Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
48
@
Home
Dalhousie
81
2026-10-16·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech129101748
Dalhousie2419231581

Game Flow

Dalhousie leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Rawana, Sienna24.013610024-134-71-2
Cowan, Elliot22.98411053-62-40-0
Villarin, Felicity21.64612052-60-00-0
Barnet, Adra21.82300011-50-30-0
Antonroy, Rosheen19.00011050-30-10-0
Okubasu, Quincy18.96301012-70-02-2
Achioso, Amarachi12.89301003-61-12-2
Brun, Lorna12.50311030-10-00-2
Stuckey, Isabella12.32100001-40-00-0
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna11.82000021-20-10-0
Dunnett, Allie9.80000000-20-20-2
Heron, Taliya8.52100010-00-02-5
Dixon, Grace2.40000000-00-00-0
Hope, Javayah1.60000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.048305702517-567-197-15

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Colley, Natalia25.618312017-94-60-0
Henning, Cairo22.812556005-80-12-3
Kalala, Eve20.410311112-121-55-6
Logan, Olivia19.915410025-183-112-2
Mcburney, Aislin16.62913011-40-00-0
Hylton, Bianca16.52310101-50-20-0
Fournier, Victoria16.46202023-90-10-1
Connors, Charlee14.46400001-40-14-4
Matic, Simona14.04230022-30-00-0
Manieri, Samantha8.22801021-40-00-0
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie6.74100012-40-00-0
Dalton, Gracie6.60100000-10-00-2
Bertolin, Sophie4.30110000-20-00-0
Cruickshank, Leah3.90210010-00-00-0
Young, Josephine3.90000010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.08148151521430-848-2713-18

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Rawana, Sienna4-1331%4-757%1-250%46.8%46.2%
Cowan, Elliot3-650%2-450%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Barnet, Adra1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Villarin, Felicity2-633%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Antonroy, Rosheen0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Okubasu, Quincy2-729%0-0—2-2100%38.1%28.6%
Achioso, Amarachi3-650%1-1100%2-2100%65.4%58.3%
Brun, Lorna0-10%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
Stuckey, Isabella1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Dunnett, Allie0-20%0-20%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Heron, Taliya0-0—0-0—2-540%45.5%—
Dixon, Grace0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hope, Javayah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS17-5630%7-1937%7-1547%38.3%36.6%

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Colley, Natalia7-978%4-667%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Henning, Cairo5-863%0-10%2-367%64.4%62.5%
Kalala, Eve2-1217%1-520%5-683%34.2%20.8%
Logan, Olivia5-1828%3-1127%2-2100%39.7%36.1%
Mcburney, Aislin1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Hylton, Bianca1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Fournier, Victoria3-933%0-10%0-10%31.8%33.3%
Connors, Charlee1-425%0-10%4-4100%52.1%25.0%
Matic, Simona2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Manieri, Samantha1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Dalton, Gracie0-10%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
Bertolin, Sophie0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Cruickshank, Leah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Young, Josephine0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS30-8436%8-2730%13-1872%44.1%40.5%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Rawana, Sienna24.016.163.0102.0-38.946
Cowan, Elliot22.912.961.4102.1-40.844
Barnet, Adra21.82.854.4102.2-47.946
Villarin, Felicity21.610.565.978.3-12.344
Antonroy, Rosheen19.0-6.756.8111.9-55.137
Okubasu, Quincy18.913.353.9112.5-58.639
Achioso, Amarachi12.833.372.083.3-11.325
Brun, Lorna12.53.148.196.2-48.027
Stuckey, Isabella12.31.258.380.8-22.424
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna11.8-1.261.580.8-19.226
Dunnett, Allie9.8-9.561.170.0-8.918
Heron, Taliya8.53.868.8111.1-42.416
Dixon, Grace2.4—40.075.0-35.05
Hope, Javayah1.6—100.050.0+50.03

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Colley, Natalia25.635.090.966.7+24.255
Henning, Cairo22.847.0107.441.3+66.154
Kalala, Eve20.417.093.270.3+22.944
Logan, Olivia19.919.397.841.0+56.845
Mcburney, Aislin16.627.4100.044.1+55.935
Hylton, Bianca16.510.2100.066.7+33.334
Fournier, Victoria16.412.7113.969.7+44.236
Connors, Charlee14.417.778.658.6+19.928
Matic, Simona14.011.990.044.4+45.630
Manieri, Samantha8.234.470.686.7-16.117
Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie6.715.183.380.0+3.312
Dalton, Gracie6.6-3.590.946.1+44.811
Bertolin, Sophie4.3—87.5100.0-12.58
Cruickshank, Leah3.9—87.587.50.08
Young, Josephine3.9—87.587.50.08

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity6.2-461.5100.0-38.5
Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Stuckey, Isabella · Villarin, Felicity2.9
+1
100.0
66.7
33.3
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna2.8-271.4100.0-28.6
Achioso, Amarachi · Cowan, Elliot · Heron, Taliya · Okubasu, Quincy · Villarin, Felicity2.5+175.040.035.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Dunnett, Allie · Heron, Taliya · Rawana, Sienna2.5-466.7150.0-83.3
Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Rawana, Sienna · Stuckey, Isabella2.4-175.080.0-5.0
Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna2.4-60.0150.0-150.0

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Fournier, Victoria · Henning, Cairo · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Matic, Simona6.2+14113.327.386.1
Colley, Natalia · Fournier, Victoria · Hylton, Bianca · Kalala, Eve · Mcburney, Aislin4.4-457.1100.0-42.9
Bertolin, Sophie · Colley, Natalia · Cruickshank, Leah · Hylton, Bianca · Young, Josephine3.9087.587.50.0
Connors, Charlee · Kardos-Mitchell, Melanie · Logan, Olivia · Manieri, Samantha · Matic, Simona2.6+4150.066.783.3
Colley, Natalia · Dalton, Gracie · Henning, Cairo · Logan, Olivia · Mcburney, Aislin2.4+6150.00.0150.0
Colley, Natalia · Henning, Cairo · Kalala, Eve · Logan, Olivia · Mcburney, Aislin2.4+8114.30.0114.3
Connors, Charlee · Hylton, Bianca · Kalala, Eve · Manieri, Samantha · Matic, Simona2.2-1100.0150.0-50.0