Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Windsor
65
@
Home
McGill
48
2026-10-09·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Windsor251714965
McGill92151348

Game Flow

McGill leadingWindsor leading

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Fineman, Mackenzie27.720512017-164-102-4
Tate, Leah25.99021013-90-53-4
Ogorek, Maliyah21.46412012-31-21-2
Hunte, Jade21.19141021-61-36-6
Grootenboer, Kali19.47601343-60-01-2
Marenchin, Mackenzie19.11600020-20-11-2
Stoukas, Teighan17.83413001-40-11-2
Lasic, Helena11.15600042-50-01-2
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel10.80600110-20-00-0
Sutor, Lita7.01101000-30-21-2
Arabi, Maysa5.70000000-00-00-0
Akinnusi, Oluwatito4.82500001-10-00-0
Shannon, Leah4.32000001-20-10-0
Cullion, Abby3.90011000-30-20-0
TOTALS200.06544101241621-626-2717-26

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Diggs, Seyna30.020600148-231-53-5
Simpson, Mia29.72211001-40-10-0
Dawe, Sophie28.211503002-60-47-8
Mbengo, Daniella25.810112013-100-14-6
Jolin, Charlotte25.31300060-40-21-2
Chatila, Justine19.62510021-10-00-0
Thorne, Asia11.40301010-30-20-0
Arson, Deniz11.00010000-00-00-0
Colclough, Evelie9.72200230-00-02-2
Wells, Laura9.20100010-10-10-0
TOTALS200.048284731815-521-1617-23

Windsor Shooting

Player
Fineman, Mackenzie7-1644%4-1040%2-450%56.3%56.3%
Tate, Leah3-933%0-50%3-475%41.8%33.3%
Ogorek, Maliyah2-367%1-250%1-250%77.3%83.3%
Hunte, Jade1-617%1-333%6-6100%52.1%25.0%
Grootenboer, Kali3-650%0-0—1-250%50.9%50.0%
Marenchin, Mackenzie0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Stoukas, Teighan1-425%0-10%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Lasic, Helena2-540%0-0—1-250%42.5%40.0%
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sutor, Lita0-30%0-20%1-250%12.9%0.0%
Arabi, Maysa0-0—0-0—0-0———
Akinnusi, Oluwatito1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Shannon, Leah1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cullion, Abby0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS21-6234%6-2722%17-2665%44.3%38.7%

McGill Shooting

Player
Diggs, Seyna8-2335%1-520%3-560%39.7%37.0%
Simpson, Mia1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Dawe, Sophie2-633%0-40%7-888%57.8%33.3%
Mbengo, Daniella3-1030%0-10%4-667%39.6%30.0%
Jolin, Charlotte0-40%0-20%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Chatila, Justine1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Thorne, Asia0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Arson, Deniz0-0—0-0—0-0———
Colclough, Evelie0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Wells, Laura0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS15-5229%1-166%17-2374%38.6%29.8%

Windsor Advanced Stats

Player
Fineman, Mackenzie27.729.698.160.0+38.152
Tate, Leah25.911.491.861.7+30.149
Ogorek, Maliyah21.419.588.163.4+24.742
Hunte, Jade21.116.3100.072.2+27.838
Grootenboer, Kali19.427.182.062.5+19.639
Marenchin, Mackenzie19.13.6105.668.8+36.836
Stoukas, Teighan17.821.869.462.5+6.936
Lasic, Helena11.110.1105.391.3+14.019
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel10.814.765.057.9+7.120
Sutor, Lita7.08.721.4108.3-86.914
Arabi, Maysa5.70.050.018.2+31.810
Akinnusi, Oluwatito4.8—100.0110.0-10.010
Shannon, Leah4.3—57.187.5-30.47
Cullion, Abby3.9—50.071.4-21.48

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Diggs, Seyna30.017.674.588.3-13.851
Simpson, Mia29.74.751.977.2-25.352
Dawe, Sophie28.222.965.467.9-2.552
Mbengo, Daniella25.813.977.898.0-20.245
Jolin, Charlotte25.3-7.166.7100.0-33.345
Chatila, Justine19.67.761.163.2-2.036
Thorne, Asia11.41.986.476.2+10.222
Arson, Deniz11.0-0.194.790.0+4.719
Colclough, Evelie9.721.342.175.0-32.919
Wells, Laura9.2-1.464.3147.1-82.814

Windsor Lineups

Players
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah7.8+15113.318.295.2
Fineman, Mackenzie · Hunte, Jade · Ogorek, Maliyah · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Tate, Leah4.5
+6
88.9
28.6
60.3
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Hunte, Jade · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Ogorek, Maliyah3.3+6142.980.062.9
Akinnusi, Oluwatito · Fineman, Mackenzie · Lasic, Helena · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah1.8-2166.7233.3-66.7
Arabi, Maysa · Hunte, Jade · Lasic, Helena · Ogorek, Maliyah · Tate, Leah1.7+2133.350.083.3
Arabi, Maysa · Ogorek, Maliyah · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Shannon, Leah · Stoukas, Teighan1.600.00.00.0
Cullion, Abby · Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Hunte, Jade · Ogorek, Maliyah1.60100.0100.00.0

McGill Lineups

Players
Chatila, Justine · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia3.9-357.177.8-20.6
Chatila, Justine · Colclough, Evelie · Dawe, Sophie · Jolin, Charlotte · Simpson, Mia3.8-90.0150.0-150.0
Arson, Deniz · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Wells, Laura3.8-583.3166.7-83.3
Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Wells, Laura3.6-940.0137.5-97.5
Chatila, Justine · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Simpson, Mia3.3+162.550.012.5
Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia3.2-220.060.0-40.0
Arson, Deniz · Chatila, Justine · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Simpson, Mia2.8+6120.00.0120.0