Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Bishop's
57
@
Home
McMaster
76
2026-10-17·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Bishop's315201957
McMaster2612191976

Game Flow

McMaster leadingBishop's leading

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Boithias, Zou33.512513024-100-24-4
Collinson, Riley29.45611002-50-01-1
Lafleur, Laurie28.412031003-72-34-5
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte26.05201002-61-50-0
Diallo, Mariama Toupey24.23220001-70-11-2
Purich, Sabryna23.48120003-62-40-0
Dunn, Ella14.76111002-32-30-0
Bergeron, Kimberley12.66202002-32-30-0
Palk, Cara6.40000000-20-20-0
Diakité, Adama1.40000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.057191090219-509-2310-12

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Daly, Keira30.019232018-132-61-1
Mccormick, Teja21.53100001-20-01-1
Scott, Tayler21.512400014-70-14-5
Ammendolia, Grace20.715410006-103-50-0
Frankovic, Emily19.84111012-50-10-0
Urosevic, Sophia19.07000002-50-23-3
Moro, Izzy18.99111032-31-14-4
Keys, Natalie15.81010000-00-01-2
Rupcich, Nikolina12.90410000-00-00-0
Mckague, Stella7.74000002-20-00-0
Oni, Kunbi7.42100001-10-00-0
Donnelly, Riya4.60200000-10-10-0
Mcbain, Carly0.20000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07620840628-496-1714-16

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Boithias, Zou4-1040%0-20%4-4100%51.0%40.0%
Collinson, Riley2-540%0-0—1-1100%46.0%40.0%
Lafleur, Laurie3-743%2-367%4-580%65.2%57.1%
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte2-633%1-520%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Diallo, Mariama Toupey1-714%0-10%1-250%19.0%14.3%
Purich, Sabryna3-650%2-450%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Dunn, Ella2-367%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bergeron, Kimberley2-367%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Palk, Cara0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Diakité, Adama0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS19-5038%9-2339%10-1283%51.6%47.0%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Daly, Keira8-1362%2-633%1-1100%70.7%69.2%
Mccormick, Teja1-250%0-0—1-1100%61.5%50.0%
Scott, Tayler4-757%0-10%4-580%65.2%57.1%
Ammendolia, Grace6-1060%3-560%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Frankovic, Emily2-540%0-10%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Urosevic, Sophia2-540%0-20%3-3100%55.4%40.0%
Moro, Izzy2-367%1-1100%4-4100%94.5%83.3%
Keys, Natalie0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Rupcich, Nikolina0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mckague, Stella2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Oni, Kunbi1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Donnelly, Riya0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mcbain, Carly0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-4957%6-1735%14-1688%67.8%63.3%

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Player
Boithias, Zou33.519.8121.4121.2+0.342
Collinson, Riley29.411.9118.4111.4+7.138
Lafleur, Laurie28.416.6105.7137.2-31.535
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte26.09.0100.0117.1-17.128
Diallo, Mariama Toupey24.22.093.1147.1-54.029
Purich, Sabryna23.412.9114.7135.1-20.434
Dunn, Ella14.722.2170.6145.4+25.117
Bergeron, Kimberley12.633.4141.7152.9-11.312
Palk, Cara6.4-8.0150.050.0+100.08
Diakité, Adama1.4—0.0200.0-200.02

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Daly, Keira30.027.9140.097.4+42.645
Mccormick, Teja21.55.3118.8153.6-34.832
Scott, Tayler21.520.7141.975.0+66.931
Ammendolia, Grace20.728.4144.895.5+49.429
Frankovic, Emily19.88.9138.776.0+62.731
Urosevic, Sophia19.09.8136.7100.0+36.730
Moro, Izzy18.917.4146.4148.2-1.728
Keys, Natalie15.82.3125.0170.6-45.620
Rupcich, Nikolina12.96.6106.3114.3-8.016
Mckague, Stella7.717.3145.4212.5-67.011
Oni, Kunbi7.48.980.077.8+2.210
Donnelly, Riya4.6—28.6185.7-157.17
Mcbain, Carly0.2————0

Bishop's Lineups

Players
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie7.5-660.0100.0-40.0
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna
4.8
-1
116.7
133.3
-16.7
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Dunn, Ella2.8-1400.0250.0150.0
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie2.5+2166.775.091.7
Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.5-3150.0150.00.0
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.4+2150.0133.316.7
Bergeron, Kimberley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.2-70.0233.3-233.3

McMaster Lineups

Players
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Urosevic, Sophia4.6+3166.7175.0-8.3
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia4.2+11157.10.0157.1
Daly, Keira · Keys, Natalie · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler2.5-3100.0150.0-50.0
Donnelly, Riya · Keys, Natalie · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy1.9-866.7250.0-183.3
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia1.8-1133.3125.08.3
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Keys, Natalie · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella1.8+5250.0——
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Moro, Izzy · Oni, Kunbi1.80100.0100.00.0