Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laval
67
@
Home
Queen's
79
2026-10-09·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laval1620181367
Queen's2421201479

Game Flow

Queen's leadingLaval leading

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Laurent, Emmanuelle33.614422015-182-92-2
Roy, Amy33.513271015-143-70-0
Couturier, Kayla30.46611032-80-22-2
Yerle, Audrey29.715701016-131-52-4
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann28.06101103-50-00-0
Trempe, Anaïs15.19110004-51-10-0
Delaney, Kim13.02120031-10-00-0
Denis, Julia8.90310020-20-20-0
Dumontier, Alie4.82100021-10-00-0
Babin, Anne-Marie3.00100010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0672714611427-677-266-8

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Renon, Katrina38.7265001310-161-55-7
Reid, Sarah34.912611035-120-12-4
Hussey, Brooke34.4151040027-140-11-1
Smith, Ally30.42441031-60-40-0
Boyd, Maddy22.111612013-60-05-6
Motunde, Folu14.84310021-20-02-3
Kalome, Vobia11.75000102-31-10-0
Bourget, Bree6.32101001-20-00-0
Bentley, Zoe3.42100000-00-02-2
Burke, Emma3.30000000-00-00-0
Perkins, Kyla0.00001000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0793611621430-612-1217-23

Laval Shooting

Player
Laurent, Emmanuelle5-1828%2-922%2-2100%37.1%33.3%
Roy, Amy5-1436%3-743%0-0—46.4%46.4%
Couturier, Kayla2-825%0-20%2-2100%33.8%25.0%
Yerle, Audrey6-1346%1-520%2-450%50.8%50.0%
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann3-560%0-0—0-0—60.0%60.0%
Trempe, Anaïs4-580%1-1100%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Delaney, Kim1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Denis, Julia0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dumontier, Alie1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Babin, Anne-Marie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS27-6740%7-2627%6-875%47.5%45.5%

Queen's Shooting

Player
Renon, Katrina10-1663%1-520%5-771%68.1%65.6%
Reid, Sarah5-1242%0-10%2-450%43.6%41.7%
Hussey, Brooke7-1450%0-10%1-1100%51.9%50.0%
Smith, Ally1-617%0-40%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Boyd, Maddy3-650%0-0—5-683%63.7%50.0%
Motunde, Folu1-250%0-0—2-367%60.2%50.0%
Kalome, Vobia2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Bourget, Bree1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bentley, Zoe0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Burke, Emma0-0—0-0—0-0———
Perkins, Kyla0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS30-6149%2-1217%17-2374%55.5%50.8%

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Laurent, Emmanuelle33.616.093.5101.6-8.162
Roy, Amy33.516.595.2103.2-8.162
Couturier, Kayla30.48.489.3101.8-12.556
Yerle, Audrey29.720.888.9105.8-16.954
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann28.011.986.5107.4-20.952
Trempe, Anaïs15.125.4106.997.0+9.929
Delaney, Kim13.03.370.8119.2-48.424
Denis, Julia8.9-4.0117.770.6+47.117
Dumontier, Alie4.8—55.6155.6-100.09
Babin, Anne-Marie3.0—40.0225.0-185.05

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Renon, Katrina38.724.1102.793.1+9.773
Reid, Sarah34.912.2106.585.0+21.462
Hussey, Brooke34.419.496.988.7+8.264
Smith, Ally30.43.7108.891.2+17.557
Boyd, Maddy22.127.9100.068.4+31.642
Motunde, Folu14.89.3113.8116.1-2.329
Kalome, Vobia11.720.3122.280.0+42.218
Bourget, Bree6.324.3100.0135.7-35.713
Bentley, Zoe3.4—110.080.0+30.010
Burke, Emma3.3—128.683.3+45.27
Perkins, Kyla0.0————0

Laval Lineups

Players
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey17.5+193.5100.0-6.5
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Trempe, Anaïs5.6
-7
81.8
106.7
-24.9
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey1.70125.0125.00.0
Couturier, Kayla · Denis, Julia · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey1.7-20.066.7-66.7
Babin, Anne-Marie · Delaney, Kim · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey1.5-266.7200.0-133.3
Delaney, Kim · Denis, Julia · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey1.5+2133.366.766.7
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey1.4-20.066.7-66.7

Queen's Lineups

Players
Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally17.5+8100.080.020.0
Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally3.1-1100.0100.00.0
Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina2.3-1100.0100.00.0
Bourget, Bree · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.3-3125.0160.0-35.0
Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally1.9+4200.066.7133.3
Bourget, Bree · Burke, Emma · Hussey, Brooke · Motunde, Folu · Renon, Katrina1.70125.0125.00.0
Bourget, Bree · Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina1.7+175.066.78.3