Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lethbridge
50
@
Home
Queen's
67
2026-10-17·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lethbridge185161150
Queen's1623131567

Game Flow

Queen's leadingLethbridge leading

Lethbridge Box Score

Player▼
Dobbelsteyn, Piper28.75311032-70-01-2
Wells, Asia27.314701207-140-20-0
Anderson, Kadie23.39311053-72-31-2
Aleman, Megan22.05001021-80-13-3
Mckee, Courtney20.513312044-101-34-4
Aleman, Halle17.60111010-20-10-0
Annett, Shaelyn16.00201120-50-00-0
Karach, Kyla15.10410110-20-10-0
Mare, Kate De La13.74110011-31-21-2
Land, Hayden Van't10.80011110-10-00-0
Hardy, Paisley5.10000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.050247952118-594-1310-13

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Hussey, Brooke33.123832049-142-33-6
Renon, Katrina30.423931226-172-89-11
Reid, Sarah29.16122022-70-12-2
Smith, Ally29.05503052-61-40-0
Kalome, Vobia22.401021210-50-10-0
Motunde, Folu22.32520001-30-00-0
Bentley, Zoe15.76201053-70-40-0
Stewart, Lily13.52301220-10-02-4
Burke, Emma3.50100000-00-00-0
Wehbe, Ellie1.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06744121162123-605-2116-23

Lethbridge Shooting

Player
Dobbelsteyn, Piper2-729%0-0—1-250%31.7%28.6%
Wells, Asia7-1450%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Anderson, Kadie3-743%2-367%1-250%57.1%57.1%
Aleman, Megan1-813%0-10%3-3100%26.8%12.5%
Mckee, Courtney4-1040%1-333%4-4100%55.3%45.0%
Aleman, Halle0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Annett, Shaelyn0-50%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Karach, Kyla0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mare, Kate De La1-333%1-250%1-250%51.5%50.0%
Land, Hayden Van't0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hardy, Paisley0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS18-5931%4-1331%10-1377%38.6%33.9%

Queen's Shooting

Player
Hussey, Brooke9-1464%2-367%3-650%69.1%71.4%
Renon, Katrina6-1735%2-825%9-1182%52.7%41.2%
Reid, Sarah2-729%0-10%2-2100%38.1%28.6%
Smith, Ally2-633%1-425%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Kalome, Vobia0-50%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Motunde, Folu1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Bentley, Zoe3-743%0-40%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Stewart, Lily0-10%0-0—2-450%36.2%0.0%
Burke, Emma0-0—0-0—0-0———
Wehbe, Ellie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS23-6038%5-2124%16-2370%47.8%42.5%

Lethbridge Advanced Stats

Player
Dobbelsteyn, Piper28.74.960.782.5-21.856
Wells, Asia27.329.675.994.7-18.854
Anderson, Kadie23.312.172.791.5-18.844
Aleman, Megan22.01.161.472.7-11.444
Mckee, Courtney20.521.770.0100.0-30.040
Aleman, Halle17.61.946.967.7-20.832
Annett, Shaelyn16.03.043.384.8-41.530
Karach, Kyla15.17.356.771.0-14.330
Mare, Kate De La13.74.478.684.0-5.428
Land, Hayden Van't10.811.357.172.7-15.621
Hardy, Paisley5.1-6.081.890.9-9.111

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Hussey, Brooke33.132.393.976.6+17.466
Renon, Katrina30.434.790.352.5+37.962
Reid, Sarah29.18.986.961.0+25.961
Smith, Ally29.09.489.558.9+30.557
Kalome, Vobia22.415.165.857.1+8.741
Motunde, Folu22.38.082.674.4+8.246
Bentley, Zoe15.77.771.063.3+7.631
Stewart, Lily13.521.575.077.8-2.828
Burke, Emma3.5—83.366.7+16.76
Wehbe, Ellie1.1—0.00.00.02

Lethbridge Lineups

Players
Anderson, Kadie · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Mckee, Courtney · Wells, Asia6.0-258.390.0-31.7
Aleman, Halle · Anderson, Kadie · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Land, Hayden Van't · Wells, Asia4.5
0
57.1
44.4
12.7
Anderson, Kadie · Annett, Shaelyn · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mckee, Courtney · Wells, Asia2.7-130.0216.7-216.7
Aleman, Halle · Aleman, Megan · Annett, Shaelyn · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Karach, Kyla2.5-20.033.3-33.3
Aleman, Megan · Anderson, Kadie · Karach, Kyla · Mare, Kate De La · Mckee, Courtney2.4-425.0125.0-100.0
Aleman, Megan · Anderson, Kadie · Annett, Shaelyn · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Wells, Asia2.1-1100.0100.00.0
Aleman, Megan · Anderson, Kadie · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Wells, Asia1.9+5160.050.0110.0

Queen's Lineups

Players
Hussey, Brooke · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally15.1+15106.164.541.5
Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally3.3+4100.033.366.7
Bentley, Zoe · Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Smith, Ally · Stewart, Lily2.6-375.0120.0-45.0
Bentley, Zoe · Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Stewart, Lily2.2+240.00.040.0
Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.0-20.066.7-66.7
Bentley, Zoe · Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally1.6050.025.025.0
Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally · Stewart, Lily1.6+250.00.050.0