Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
38
@
Home
Saint Mary's
75
2026-10-16·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian7971538
Saint Mary's2118162075

Game Flow

Saint Mary's leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Schryburt, Alexia32.911520045-141-70-0
Pecore, Cadence29.011734074-182-111-4
Calliste, Alisha26.66201022-50-22-4
Storme, Alexa26.24331021-51-41-2
Gvora, Alexa20.55110102-80-51-2
Boli, Lydie Glory16.80703000-20-00-0
Zulak, Riley16.51120120-10-11-2
Maxwell, Leah15.80412140-10-10-0
Gvora, Alyssa11.50421010-50-30-0
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di4.20000000-00-00-0
Adams, Abigail0.00000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.03834141232214-604-356-14

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Langille, Lily22.912372015-111-41-1
Fuller, Lillian17.810123013-62-32-2
Fleurgin, Darah17.76430033-30-00-0
Georgoulias, Kalli16.82103001-60-10-0
Dikdan, Emily15.8111020004-90-13-4
Francis, Jordaine15.67200001-30-05-7
Armstrong, Lauren14.73631031-50-11-2
Das, Sophia14.83310221-20-11-2
Hargraves, Evie14.13112111-41-30-0
Healy, Molly12.72530000-00-02-2
Jacob, Angong12.75010112-31-20-0
Sampson, Julia12.45320022-51-40-2
Chateau, Jenna12.06000012-52-40-0
TOTALS200.07539251141526-628-2415-22

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Schryburt, Alexia5-1436%1-714%0-0—39.3%39.3%
Pecore, Cadence4-1822%2-1118%1-425%27.8%27.8%
Calliste, Alisha2-540%0-20%2-450%44.4%40.0%
Storme, Alexa1-520%1-425%1-250%34.0%30.0%
Gvora, Alexa2-825%0-50%1-250%28.2%25.0%
Boli, Lydie Glory0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Zulak, Riley0-10%0-10%1-250%26.6%0.0%
Maxwell, Leah0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gvora, Alyssa0-50%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di0-0—0-0—0-0———
Adams, Abigail0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS14-6023%4-3511%6-1443%28.7%26.7%

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Langille, Lily5-1145%1-425%1-1100%52.4%50.0%
Fuller, Lillian3-650%2-367%2-2100%72.7%66.7%
Fleurgin, Darah3-3100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli1-617%0-10%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Dikdan, Emily4-944%0-10%3-475%51.1%44.4%
Francis, Jordaine1-333%0-0—5-771%57.6%33.3%
Das, Sophia1-250%0-10%1-250%52.1%50.0%
Armstrong, Lauren1-520%0-10%1-250%25.5%20.0%
Hargraves, Evie1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Healy, Molly0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Jacob, Angong2-367%1-250%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Sampson, Julia2-540%1-425%0-20%42.5%50.0%
Chateau, Jenna2-540%2-450%0-0—60.0%60.0%
TOTALS26-6242%8-2433%15-2268%52.3%48.4%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Schryburt, Alexia32.97.647.8103.1-55.369
Pecore, Cadence29.012.750.094.6-44.658
Calliste, Alisha26.67.638.998.2-59.354
Storme, Alexa26.26.535.298.1-62.954
Gvora, Alexa20.58.935.997.4-61.539
Boli, Lydie Glory16.822.137.5106.3-68.832
Zulak, Riley16.54.357.6100.0-42.433
Maxwell, Leah15.812.370.0100.0-30.030
Gvora, Alyssa11.54.252.294.1-42.023
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di4.2—125.071.4+53.68
Adams, Abigail0.0————0

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Langille, Lily22.929.897.830.6+67.245
Fuller, Lillian17.830.9100.043.2+56.834
Fleurgin, Darah17.715.4100.062.9+37.131
Georgoulias, Kalli16.813.4100.048.5+51.532
Dikdan, Emily15.837.1106.122.6+83.533
Francis, Jordaine15.615.792.666.7+25.927
Das, Sophia14.817.779.270.4+8.824
Armstrong, Lauren14.714.396.450.0+46.428
Hargraves, Evie14.120.793.135.5+57.629
Healy, Molly12.719.692.333.3+59.026
Jacob, Angong12.718.7104.023.1+80.925
Sampson, Julia12.412.3108.782.6+26.123
Chateau, Jenna12.011.5113.066.7+46.423

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Boli, Lydie Glory · Calliste, Alisha · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa5.7-148.3115.4-107.0
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa5.5
-4
38.5
75.0
-36.5
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di · Maxwell, Leah · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Zulak, Riley4.2+5125.071.453.6
Boli, Lydie Glory · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Maxwell, Leah · Schryburt, Alexia3.3-433.3120.0-86.7
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa · Zulak, Riley3.0-650.0133.3-83.3
Boli, Lydie Glory · Calliste, Alisha · Maxwell, Leah · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia2.4-1100.0100.00.0
Boli, Lydie Glory · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Maxwell, Leah · Pecore, Cadence2.3-166.7100.0-33.3

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily7.6+14106.318.887.5
Dikdan, Emily · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily3.5+685.70.085.7
Chateau, Jenna · Dikdan, Emily · Georgoulias, Kalli · Langille, Lily · Sampson, Julia3.4+6166.766.7100.0
Chateau, Jenna · Das, Sophia · Francis, Jordaine · Georgoulias, Kalli · Sampson, Julia3.2-560.0133.3-73.3
Chateau, Jenna · Fleurgin, Darah · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly · Sampson, Julia3.0+4116.750.066.7
Armstrong, Lauren · Das, Sophia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Healy, Molly2.9-175.0100.0-25.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily2.8083.371.411.9