Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
MacEwan
52
@
Home
Saint Mary's
55
2026-10-15·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
MacEwan161281652
Saint Mary's1518111256

Game Flow

Saint Mary's leadingMacEwan leading

MacEwan Box Score

Player▼
Obasuyi, Unity34.85220022-80-31-2
Spenrath, Allie33.45222012-60-11-3
Gordon, Toni33.19632123-70-13-4
Massier, Paige33.18350013-52-30-0
Hickey, Samantha33.117720127-141-32-2
Stockinger, Emma9.44323032-30-10-0
Goerzen, Ellie Mae6.80200100-00-00-0
Muon, Samira6.84200032-60-00-0
Grady, Ayla6.70330010-10-10-0
Aalders, Sadie2.60101000-00-00-0
Tavaszi, Anita0.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0523119831521-513-137-11

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Fuller, Lillian32.47051011-40-25-6
Langille, Lily30.013002004-133-62-4
Dikdan, Emily26.88422133-61-31-1
Hargraves, Evie25.50712010-30-20-0
Jacob, Angong24.110111013-62-32-3
Armstrong, Lauren13.76411032-70-12-3
Fleurgin, Darah13.32602131-20-00-0
Francis, Jordaine8.01601010-10-01-2
Healy, Molly7.61020010-00-01-2
Black, Julia7.01000010-30-21-2
Georgoulias, Kalli6.10100010-40-20-0
Das, Sophia5.56101003-40-00-0
Sampson, Julia0.00000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05530121321717-536-2115-23

MacEwan Shooting

Player
Obasuyi, Unity2-825%0-30%1-250%28.2%25.0%
Spenrath, Allie2-633%0-10%1-333%34.2%33.3%
Gordon, Toni3-743%0-10%3-475%51.4%42.9%
Massier, Paige3-560%2-367%0-0—80.0%80.0%
Hickey, Samantha7-1450%1-333%2-2100%57.1%53.6%
Stockinger, Emma2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Goerzen, Ellie Mae0-0—0-0—0-0———
Muon, Samira2-633%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Grady, Ayla0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Aalders, Sadie0-0—0-0—0-0———
Tavaszi, Anita0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS21-5141%3-1323%7-1164%46.6%44.1%

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Fuller, Lillian1-425%0-20%5-683%52.7%25.0%
Langille, Lily4-1331%3-650%2-450%44.0%42.3%
Dikdan, Emily3-650%1-333%1-1100%62.1%58.3%
Hargraves, Evie0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jacob, Angong3-650%2-367%2-367%68.3%66.7%
Armstrong, Lauren2-729%0-10%2-367%36.1%28.6%
Fleurgin, Darah1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Francis, Jordaine0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Healy, Molly0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Black, Julia0-30%0-20%1-250%12.9%0.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Das, Sophia3-475%0-0—0-0—75.0%75.0%
Sampson, Julia0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-5332%6-2129%15-2365%43.6%37.7%

MacEwan Advanced Stats

Player
Obasuyi, Unity34.82.481.473.0+8.359
Spenrath, Allie33.47.794.176.8+17.351
Gordon, Toni33.117.692.386.0+6.352
Massier, Paige33.111.492.386.0+6.352
Hickey, Samantha33.122.594.186.0+8.251
Stockinger, Emma9.438.040.079.0-39.015
Goerzen, Ellie Mae6.815.433.342.9-9.512
Muon, Samira6.8-0.233.342.9-9.512
Grady, Ayla6.75.130.880.0-49.213
Aalders, Sadie2.6—66.70.0+66.73
Tavaszi, Anita0.0————0

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Fuller, Lillian32.49.887.590.4-2.956
Langille, Lily30.014.290.683.0+7.653
Dikdan, Emily26.820.597.981.4+16.547
Hargraves, Evie25.58.8104.783.3+21.343
Jacob, Angong24.116.8100.0102.6-2.641
Armstrong, Lauren13.715.240.077.3-37.325
Fleurgin, Darah13.321.840.077.3-37.325
Francis, Jordaine8.025.950.075.0-25.014
Healy, Molly7.63.440.041.7-1.715
Black, Julia7.0-13.635.738.5-2.814
Georgoulias, Kalli6.1-15.316.788.9-72.212
Das, Sophia5.554.160.050.0+10.010
Sampson, Julia0.0————0

MacEwan Lineups

Players
Gordon, Toni · Hickey, Samantha · Massier, Paige · Obasuyi, Unity · Spenrath, Allie27.9+495.781.614.0
Goerzen, Ellie Mae · Grady, Ayla · Muon, Samira · Obasuyi, Unity · Stockinger, Emma4.7
-4
20.0
54.5
-34.5
Aalders, Sadie · Gordon, Toni · Hickey, Samantha · Massier, Paige · Spenrath, Allie2.6+266.70.066.7
Goerzen, Ellie Mae · Muon, Samira · Obasuyi, Unity · Spenrath, Allie · Stockinger, Emma2.1+2100.00.0100.0
Gordon, Toni · Grady, Ayla · Hickey, Samantha · Massier, Paige · Stockinger, Emma1.9-4100.0150.0-50.0
Gordon, Toni · Hickey, Samantha · Massier, Paige · Spenrath, Allie · Stockinger, Emma0.6-3—300.0—
Gordon, Toni · Grady, Ayla · Massier, Paige · Obasuyi, Unity · Stockinger, Emma0.100.0——

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily20.4+9111.890.621.1
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Healy, Molly4.3+255.642.912.7
Das, Sophia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily3.7+485.728.657.1
Armstrong, Lauren · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Langille, Lily2.2-266.7100.0-33.3
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily1.8-40.0200.0-200.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Das, Sophia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Healy, Molly1.4-20.0200.0-200.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly1.300.00.00.0