Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McMaster
71
@
Home
StFX
48
2026-10-09·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McMaster1818221371
StFX151117548

Game Flow

StFX leadingMcMaster leading

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Daly, Keira25.618811028-140-12-3
Urosevic, Sophia21.54110001-51-51-2
Frankovic, Emily21.314211026-92-40-0
Scott, Tayler20.67711022-50-03-4
Rupcich, Nikolina19.871010022-61-22-2
Ammendolia, Grace19.75202102-71-40-0
Mccormick, Teja19.33510051-20-01-4
Donnelly, Riya11.33211011-31-20-2
Moro, Izzy10.83231001-11-10-0
Oni, Kunbi8.84002011-10-02-2
Mckague, Stella8.42101001-30-00-1
Daly, Lauren7.90120000-00-00-0
Keys, Natalie5.01020010-10-01-2
TOTALS200.07141141011626-577-1912-22

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Macnutt, Ava27.99420043-92-41-2
Neita, Shannon27.78522003-110-02-2
James, Mikaela25.65232132-91-30-0
Mercer, Abby25.07410012-50-13-3
Oluyole, Ali17.74100101-41-21-1
Cooper, Kristine17.30411010-30-30-0
Alonzo, Sana'a12.95301112-111-40-0
Mcswiggan, Maeve10.14101002-40-00-2
White, Ayla9.63211031-21-20-2
Brazier, Ella7.20000010-10-10-0
Watkiss, Alexis6.11200010-00-01-2
Macneil, Emily5.62201021-10-00-0
Bell, Reegan5.60400020-00-00-0
Lockhart, Adison1.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0483410931917-606-208-14

McMaster Shooting

Player
Daly, Keira8-1457%0-10%2-367%58.7%57.1%
Urosevic, Sophia1-520%1-520%1-250%34.0%30.0%
Frankovic, Emily6-967%2-450%0-0—77.8%77.8%
Scott, Tayler2-540%0-0—3-475%51.8%40.0%
Rupcich, Nikolina2-633%1-250%2-2100%50.9%41.7%
Ammendolia, Grace2-729%1-425%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Mccormick, Teja1-250%0-0—1-425%39.9%50.0%
Donnelly, Riya1-333%1-250%0-20%38.7%50.0%
Moro, Izzy1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Oni, Kunbi1-1100%0-0—2-2100%106.4%100.0%
Mckague, Stella1-333%0-0—0-10%29.1%33.3%
Daly, Lauren0-0—0-0—0-0———
Keys, Natalie0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
TOTALS26-5746%7-1937%12-2255%53.2%51.8%

StFX Shooting

Player
Macnutt, Ava3-933%2-450%1-250%45.5%44.4%
Neita, Shannon3-1127%0-0—2-2100%33.7%27.3%
James, Mikaela2-922%1-333%0-0—27.8%27.8%
Mercer, Abby2-540%0-10%3-3100%55.4%40.0%
Oluyole, Ali1-425%1-250%1-1100%45.0%37.5%
Cooper, Kristine0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Alonzo, Sana'a2-1118%1-425%0-0—22.7%22.7%
Mcswiggan, Maeve2-450%0-0—0-20%41.0%50.0%
White, Ayla1-250%1-250%0-20%52.1%75.0%
Brazier, Ella0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Watkiss, Alexis0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Macneil, Emily1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bell, Reegan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lockhart, Adison0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-6028%6-2030%8-1457%36.3%33.3%

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Daly, Keira25.631.581.486.7-5.343
Urosevic, Sophia21.54.683.373.0+10.436
Frankovic, Emily21.325.3104.972.5+32.441
Scott, Tayler20.618.6102.964.9+38.035
Rupcich, Nikolina19.817.5128.650.0+78.635
Ammendolia, Grace19.719.281.870.6+11.233
Mccormick, Teja19.32.279.069.4+9.538
Donnelly, Riya11.313.8115.052.6+62.420
Moro, Izzy10.825.8137.552.4+85.124
Oni, Kunbi8.826.781.350.0+31.316
Mckague, Stella8.411.982.362.5+19.917
Daly, Lauren7.99.766.762.5+4.215
Keys, Natalie5.03.0133.341.7+91.712

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Macnutt, Ava27.98.088.4102.3-13.943
Neita, Shannon27.716.273.984.8-10.946
James, Mikaela25.611.566.789.6-22.945
Mercer, Abby25.011.379.1100.0-20.943
Oluyole, Ali17.711.280.0110.3-30.330
Cooper, Kristine17.35.867.6105.4-37.837
Alonzo, Sana'a12.917.645.884.0-38.224
Mcswiggan, Maeve10.119.452.4104.8-52.421
White, Ayla9.616.245.589.5-44.022
Brazier, Ella7.2-9.942.9107.7-64.814
Watkiss, Alexis6.10.950.0140.0-90.014
Macneil, Emily5.623.445.581.8-36.411
Bell, Reegan5.6-0.745.581.8-36.411
Lockhart, Adison1.9—0.050.0-50.04

McMaster Lineups

Players
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia7.6+292.371.420.9
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia3.0
-4
0.0
80.0
-80.0
Donnelly, Riya · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Oni, Kunbi · Scott, Tayler2.4+1133.3100.033.3
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Rupcich, Nikolina · Urosevic, Sophia2.2+5233.366.7166.7
Donnelly, Riya · Frankovic, Emily · Moro, Izzy · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia1.5+4200.00.0200.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mckague, Stella · Rupcich, Nikolina · Urosevic, Sophia1.5+150.00.050.0
Daly, Keira · Donnelly, Riya · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina1.4+4133.30.0133.3

StFX Lineups

Players
James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali7.10120.0109.110.9
Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali6.60100.0120.0-20.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon3.4-10.025.0-25.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mcswiggan, Maeve · Watkiss, Alexis2.90100.080.020.0
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mcswiggan, Maeve · Neita, Shannon2.6+3125.040.085.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · Bell, Reegan · Brazier, Ella · Macneil, Emily · White, Ayla2.3+3100.050.050.0
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mcswiggan, Maeve · Neita, Shannon · White, Ayla2.0-40.0100.0-100.0