Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Calgary
57
@
Home
UBC
62
2026-10-15·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Calgary1121121357
UBC141920962

Game Flow

UBC leadingCalgary leading

Calgary Box Score

Player▼
Gajic, Milica37.410322015-110-10-0
Yarwood, Emma32.011912115-110-01-3
Geraldo, Christine30.39331024-80-11-2
Skumatova, Lilia27.112221133-93-63-4
Oss, Kourtney25.712912034-62-32-2
Henderson, Mackenzie12.90210100-50-50-0
Weisgerber, Megan11.30100010-20-00-0
Charles, Maya10.21112000-60-11-2
Sireni, Elana10.12301021-30-20-0
Kells, Yasmin2.90000020-20-10-0
TOTALS200.05733111131522-635-208-13

UBC Box Score

Player▼
Lagrange, Stella30.95430122-71-30-0
Merton, Cerys29.74311011-70-12-2
Guss, Amanda24.35330011-50-23-4
Stinson, Amy23.18513023-110-52-2
Wagner, Brooke22.18602124-70-00-0
Berlitz, Mona19.712232036-100-00-1
Okolie, Alfreda14.0111111025-80-01-2
Huynh, Jade12.12010011-50-30-0
Banmann, Emilia10.82201000-10-02-2
Carnahan, Maeva10.72310011-30-10-0
Tam, Reese2.43000001-11-10-0
TOTALS200.06239141021525-652-1610-13

Calgary Shooting

Player
Gajic, Milica5-1145%0-10%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Yarwood, Emma5-1145%0-0—1-333%44.6%45.5%
Geraldo, Christine4-850%0-10%1-250%50.7%50.0%
Skumatova, Lilia3-933%3-650%3-475%55.8%50.0%
Oss, Kourtney4-667%2-367%2-2100%87.2%83.3%
Henderson, Mackenzie0-50%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Weisgerber, Megan0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Charles, Maya0-60%0-10%1-250%7.3%0.0%
Sireni, Elana1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Kells, Yasmin0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS22-6335%5-2025%8-1362%41.5%38.9%

UBC Shooting

Player
Lagrange, Stella2-729%1-333%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Merton, Cerys1-714%0-10%2-2100%25.4%14.3%
Guss, Amanda1-520%0-20%3-475%37.0%20.0%
Stinson, Amy3-1127%0-50%2-2100%33.7%27.3%
Wagner, Brooke4-757%0-0—0-0—57.1%57.1%
Berlitz, Mona6-1060%0-0—0-10%57.5%60.0%
Okolie, Alfreda5-863%0-0—1-250%61.9%62.5%
Huynh, Jade1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Banmann, Emilia0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Carnahan, Maeva1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Tam, Reese1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
TOTALS25-6538%2-1613%10-1377%43.8%40.0%

Calgary Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Gajic, Milica37.412.677.078.4-1.474
Yarwood, Emma32.022.780.767.7+13.062
Geraldo, Christine30.312.375.474.2+1.261
Skumatova, Lilia27.117.292.571.4+21.053
Oss, Kourtney25.726.281.167.3+13.853
Henderson, Mackenzie12.92.547.8113.0-65.223
Weisgerber, Megan11.3-6.463.6100.0-36.422
Charles, Maya10.28.442.182.3-40.219
Sireni, Elana10.18.833.3100.0-66.718
Kells, Yasmin2.9—20.0120.0-100.05

UBC Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Lagrange, Stella30.96.861.770.0-8.360
Merton, Cerys29.74.571.985.0-13.157
Guss, Amanda24.37.270.063.0+7.050
Stinson, Amy23.119.489.168.2+20.946
Wagner, Brooke22.124.471.482.2-10.849
Berlitz, Mona19.725.763.997.5-33.636
Okolie, Alfreda14.045.9103.738.5+65.227
Huynh, Jade12.1-3.0100.031.8+68.225
Banmann, Emilia10.817.6100.076.2+23.820
Carnahan, Maeva10.77.790.5100.0-9.521
Tam, Reese2.4—150.050.0+100.04

Calgary Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia · Yarwood, Emma17.7+1594.755.339.5
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Sireni, Elana
· Skumatova, Lilia
· Yarwood, Emma
2.3
-5
50.0
116.7
-66.7
Gajic, Milica · Henderson, Mackenzie · Skumatova, Lilia · Weisgerber, Megan · Yarwood, Emma2.0-1100.0100.00.0
Charles, Maya · Gajic, Milica · Henderson, Mackenzie · Sireni, Elana · Weisgerber, Megan1.9-20.050.0-50.0
Charles, Maya · Gajic, Milica · Skumatova, Lilia · Weisgerber, Megan · Yarwood, Emma1.8+3166.7100.066.7
Charles, Maya · Geraldo, Christine · Henderson, Mackenzie · Sireni, Elana · Yarwood, Emma1.8-20.066.7-66.7
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Henderson, Mackenzie · Oss, Kourtney · Weisgerber, Megan1.80100.0200.0-100.0

UBC Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke7.9+573.756.317.4
Berlitz, Mona · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Wagner, Brooke6.4-650.092.3-42.3
Banmann, Emilia · Guss, Amanda · Huynh, Jade · Lagrange, Stella · Okolie, Alfreda3.1+228.60.028.6
Banmann, Emilia · Berlitz, Mona · Carnahan, Maeva · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy2.3-1133.3100.033.3
Berlitz, Mona · Carnahan, Maeva · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke2.1-233.380.0-46.7
Guss, Amanda · Huynh, Jade · Okolie, Alfreda · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke2.1+5180.0100.080.0
Berlitz, Mona · Carnahan, Maeva · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Okolie, Alfreda2.00100.075.025.0