Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Regina
53
@
Home
UBC
55
2026-10-17·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Regina23914753
UBC918161255

Game Flow

UBC leadingRegina leading

Regina Box Score

Player▼
Wells, Eden36.89613073-140-43-5
Graaf, Lilly Vande35.48721032-100-24-6
Neumann, Jordyn22.84213031-30-02-2
Ward, Alexyn22.72611000-80-32-4
Plummer, Ella19.83202021-71-40-0
Valley, Josie15.713100004-71-44-4
Schutz, Ryenn15.04500011-30-02-2
Valley, Sarah11.83200021-11-10-0
Plummer, Olivia11.47201022-41-22-2
Wells, Jael3.80101000-10-10-0
Clive, Kai-Lynn2.30000000-00-00-0
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya1.50100000-00-00-0
Collins, Chloe1.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0533551202015-584-2119-25

UBC Box Score

Player▼
Merton, Cerys32.581241043-90-32-3
Stinson, Amy28.516702035-113-63-4
Lagrange, Stella24.43402030-40-13-4
Guss, Amanda24.30240010-50-20-0
Berlitz, Mona22.116641046-130-04-7
Banmann, Emilia16.95301012-90-01-2
Okolie, Alfreda15.43502011-40-01-2
Huynh, Jade15.40211000-10-10-0
Wagner, Brooke14.64701022-80-00-0
Carnahan, Maeva4.30001020-00-00-0
Tam, Reese1.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05548131202119-643-1314-22

Regina Shooting

Player
Wells, Eden3-1421%0-40%3-560%27.8%21.4%
Graaf, Lilly Vande2-1020%0-20%4-667%31.6%20.0%
Neumann, Jordyn1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Ward, Alexyn0-80%0-30%2-450%10.2%0.0%
Plummer, Ella1-714%1-425%0-0—21.4%21.4%
Valley, Josie4-757%1-425%4-4100%74.2%64.3%
Schutz, Ryenn1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Valley, Sarah1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Plummer, Olivia2-450%1-250%2-2100%71.7%62.5%
Wells, Jael0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Clive, Kai-Lynn0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Collins, Chloe0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS15-5826%4-2119%19-2576%38.4%29.3%

UBC Shooting

Player
Merton, Cerys3-933%0-30%2-367%38.8%33.3%
Stinson, Amy5-1145%3-650%3-475%62.7%59.1%
Lagrange, Stella0-40%0-10%3-475%26.0%0.0%
Guss, Amanda0-50%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Berlitz, Mona6-1346%0-0—4-757%49.8%46.2%
Banmann, Emilia2-922%0-0—1-250%25.3%22.2%
Okolie, Alfreda1-425%0-0—1-250%30.7%25.0%
Huynh, Jade0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Wagner, Brooke2-825%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Carnahan, Maeva0-0—0-0—0-0———
Tam, Reese0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-6430%3-1323%14-2264%37.3%32.0%

Regina Advanced Stats

Player
Wells, Eden36.87.062.368.4-6.177
Graaf, Lilly Vande35.47.362.973.9-11.170
Neumann, Jordyn22.813.170.866.7+4.248
Ward, Alexyn22.74.547.964.0-16.148
Plummer, Ella19.87.265.244.7+20.546
Valley, Josie15.727.8110.075.0+35.030
Schutz, Ryenn15.012.563.368.8-5.430
Valley, Sarah11.86.138.565.4-26.926
Plummer, Olivia11.421.360.982.6-21.723
Wells, Jael3.8—75.0100.0-25.08
Clive, Kai-Lynn2.3—0.071.4-71.46
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya1.5—40.025.0+15.05
Collins, Chloe1.0—66.7100.0-33.33

UBC Advanced Stats

Player
Merton, Cerys32.513.164.355.6+8.770
Stinson, Amy28.524.866.155.6+10.559
Lagrange, Stella24.48.160.066.0-6.050
Guss, Amanda24.3-0.872.967.3+5.648
Berlitz, Mona22.126.477.870.8+7.045
Banmann, Emilia16.98.456.847.2+9.537
Okolie, Alfreda15.416.896.553.6+43.029
Huynh, Jade15.46.757.651.5+6.133
Wagner, Brooke14.615.670.896.5-25.724
Carnahan, Maeva4.3—50.0110.0-60.08
Tam, Reese1.6—100.0100.00.02

Regina Lineups

Players
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Plummer, Ella · Valley, Josie · Wells, Eden6.4+10123.160.063.1
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Schutz, Ryenn · Valley, Sarah · Ward, Alexyn · Wells, Eden4.8
+2
75.0
44.4
30.6
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Plummer, Olivia · Valley, Josie · Wells, Eden3.2-1125.0120.05.0
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Plummer, Olivia · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden3.0-433.3120.0-86.7
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Plummer, Ella · Schutz, Ryenn · Ward, Alexyn · Wells, Eden2.9-40.066.7-66.7
Clive, Kai-Lynn · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Plummer, Olivia · Ward, Alexyn · Wells, Eden2.3-50.071.4-71.4
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Plummer, Ella · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden1.8-30.060.0-60.0

UBC Lineups

Players
Berlitz, Mona · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Wagner, Brooke6.7-166.775.0-8.3
Banmann, Emilia · Huynh, Jade · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy4.8+123.120.03.1
Banmann, Emilia · Huynh, Jade · Merton, Cerys · Okolie, Alfreda · Stinson, Amy3.0+5116.733.383.3
Banmann, Emilia · Berlitz, Mona · Guss, Amanda · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy2.4-280.0120.0-40.0
Berlitz, Mona · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy2.3+350.00.050.0
Berlitz, Mona · Carnahan, Maeva · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Wagner, Brooke1.7+1133.3100.033.3
Berlitz, Mona · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke1.60100.066.733.3