Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNB
59
@
Home
UBC
67
2026-10-09·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNB201615859
UBC2123121167

Game Flow

UBC leadingUNB leading

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Speedy, Kylee30.48522032-112-62-2
Russell, Bailey27.95411001-110-73-4
Doiron, Sophie21.44201041-60-42-2
Bastien, Ann21.410301063-91-23-4
Macintyre, Clancy20.74202012-40-00-0
Olscamp, Zoe20.414510014-92-44-6
Ngassam, Maheva15.83820031-50-01-2
Travers, Leah14.68200003-62-30-0
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine11.23000001-20-01-2
Britton, Ava-Marie6.50020000-00-00-0
Nixon, Taylor4.20000000-20-00-0
Pearson, Neve3.90000000-00-00-0
Fleurantin, Dahlia1.70100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.059328701818-657-2616-22

UBC Box Score

Player▼
Lagrange, Stella32.613423014-90-25-5
Merton, Cerys29.561140111-31-23-4
Wagner, Brooke27.48700133-90-02-2
Stinson, Amy26.78301012-102-72-2
Guss, Amanda20.89341022-81-34-4
Berlitz, Mona20.412812026-120-00-0
Okolie, Alfreda13.16600153-80-00-0
Huynh, Jade12.81102010-00-01-4
Banmann, Emilia11.14100122-50-00-0
Carnahan, Maeva4.60200010-10-10-0
Tam, Reese1.10001010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06746111042023-654-1517-21

UNB Shooting

Player
Speedy, Kylee2-1118%2-633%2-2100%33.7%27.3%
Russell, Bailey1-119%0-70%3-475%19.6%9.1%
Doiron, Sophie1-617%0-40%2-2100%29.1%16.7%
Bastien, Ann3-933%1-250%3-475%46.5%38.9%
Macintyre, Clancy2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Olscamp, Zoe4-944%2-450%4-667%60.1%55.6%
Ngassam, Maheva1-520%0-0—1-250%25.5%20.0%
Travers, Leah3-650%2-367%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Britton, Ava-Marie0-0—0-0—0-0———
Nixon, Taylor0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pearson, Neve0-0—0-0—0-0———
Fleurantin, Dahlia0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS18-6528%7-2627%16-2273%39.5%33.1%

UBC Shooting

Player
Lagrange, Stella4-944%0-20%5-5100%58.0%44.4%
Merton, Cerys1-333%1-250%3-475%63.0%50.0%
Wagner, Brooke3-933%0-0—2-2100%40.5%33.3%
Stinson, Amy2-1020%2-729%2-2100%36.8%30.0%
Guss, Amanda2-825%1-333%4-4100%46.1%31.3%
Berlitz, Mona6-1250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Okolie, Alfreda3-838%0-0—0-0—37.5%37.5%
Huynh, Jade0-0—0-0—1-425%28.4%—
Banmann, Emilia2-540%0-0—0-0—40.0%40.0%
Carnahan, Maeva0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tam, Reese0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS23-6535%4-1527%17-2181%45.1%38.5%

UNB Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Speedy, Kylee30.410.265.179.0-13.963
Russell, Bailey27.94.666.177.2-11.159
Doiron, Sophie21.41.270.283.0-12.847
Bastien, Ann21.49.884.078.3+5.750
Macintyre, Clancy20.712.853.574.4-20.943
Olscamp, Zoe20.422.964.465.8-1.445
Ngassam, Maheva15.88.973.588.2-14.734
Travers, Leah14.620.880.089.3-9.330
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine11.25.760.087.0-27.025
Britton, Ava-Marie6.55.984.6114.3-29.713
Nixon, Taylor4.2—66.788.9-22.29
Pearson, Neve3.9—50.057.1-7.18
Fleurantin, Dahlia1.7—75.0125.0-50.04

UBC Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Lagrange, Stella32.621.580.369.6+10.766
Merton, Cerys29.517.370.560.3+10.261
Wagner, Brooke27.412.188.163.3+24.859
Stinson, Amy26.79.674.152.6+21.454
Guss, Amanda20.818.4100.076.6+23.444
Berlitz, Mona20.429.687.567.4+20.140
Okolie, Alfreda13.114.967.985.7-17.928
Huynh, Jade12.810.872.489.3-16.929
Banmann, Emilia11.111.568.272.7-4.522
Carnahan, Maeva4.6—120.081.8+38.210
Tam, Reese1.1—50.0100.0-50.02

UNB Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee5.4+150.036.413.6
Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey
·
Speedy, Kylee
· Travers, Leah
2.9
0
40.0
50.0
-10.0
Bastien, Ann · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee2.0-520.0100.0-80.0
Britton, Ava-Marie · Doiron, Sophie · Ngassam, Maheva · Nixon, Taylor · Travers, Leah1.9-20.050.0-50.0
Bastien, Ann · Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Speedy, Kylee1.9+180.075.05.0
Bastien, Ann · Macintyre, Clancy · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee · Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine1.8-30.0100.0-100.0
Bastien, Ann · Doiron, Sophie · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey1.8-2100.0175.0-75.0

UBC Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Berlitz, Mona · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke9.7+158.850.08.8
Banmann, Emilia · Huynh, Jade · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Okolie, Alfreda3.0-533.3116.7-83.3
Carnahan, Maeva · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke2.3+2125.060.065.0
Banmann, Emilia · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Okolie, Alfreda1.9+250.00.050.0
Huynh, Jade · Lagrange, Stella · Merton, Cerys · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke1.8-325.080.0-55.0
Banmann, Emilia · Guss, Amanda · Huynh, Jade · Lagrange, Stella · Okolie, Alfreda1.70100.0133.3-33.3
Berlitz, Mona · Guss, Amanda · Lagrange, Stella · Stinson, Amy · Wagner, Brooke1.6+4233.3100.0133.3