Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Nipissing
46
@
Home
UQAM
76
2026-10-14·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Nipissing96171446
UQAM2321191376

Game Flow

UQAM leadingNipissing leading

Nipissing Box Score

Player▼
Walker, Avery32.95604032-101-50-0
Piche, Chantal31.014102014-194-152-2
Cardinal, Brooke26.70104020-30-20-0
Miller, Avery25.32711260-90-02-4
Rusynyk, Eliora23.62202001-50-30-0
Bouchard, Dominique21.810512005-110-30-0
Gauthier, Taryn21.711504063-80-45-8
Anderson, Nina6.22200011-10-00-0
Magli, Sienna5.60100000-00-00-0
Adams, Ella5.20001000-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0463022021916-685-329-14

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Duchemin, Elizabeth24.411921144-131-72-2
Allard, Alice24.12720021-50-20-0
Kofi, Marie-Bethel22.617211067-112-41-1
Oubibette, Rania17.44211021-50-12-2
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi16.421102007-72-25-6
Touze, Solane15.89111004-51-20-0
Genesse, Jasmine15.60541040-10-00-0
Gaston, Kristy Nermine13.95220042-30-11-1
Mallette, Naika13.72330011-30-00-2
Gargya, Axelle13.63300011-30-11-2
Patenaude, Marilou12.00121210-20-20-0
Hoba, Ines10.62521021-20-10-1
TOTALS200.0764120932729-606-2312-17

Nipissing Shooting

Player
Walker, Avery2-1020%1-520%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Piche, Chantal4-1921%4-1527%2-2100%35.2%31.6%
Cardinal, Brooke0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Miller, Avery0-90%0-0—2-450%9.3%0.0%
Rusynyk, Eliora1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Bouchard, Dominique5-1145%0-30%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Gauthier, Taryn3-838%0-40%5-863%47.7%37.5%
Anderson, Nina1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Magli, Sienna0-0—0-0—0-0———
Adams, Ella0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS16-6824%5-3216%9-1464%31.0%27.2%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Duchemin, Elizabeth4-1331%1-714%2-2100%39.6%34.6%
Allard, Alice1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Kofi, Marie-Bethel7-1164%2-450%1-1100%74.3%72.7%
Oubibette, Rania1-520%0-10%2-2100%34.0%20.0%
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi7-7100%2-2100%5-683%108.9%114.3%
Touze, Solane4-580%1-250%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Genesse, Jasmine0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gaston, Kristy Nermine2-367%0-10%1-1100%72.7%66.7%
Mallette, Naika1-333%0-0—0-20%25.8%33.3%
Gargya, Axelle1-333%0-10%1-250%38.7%33.3%
Patenaude, Marilou0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hoba, Ines1-250%0-10%0-10%41.0%50.0%
TOTALS29-6048%6-2326%12-1771%56.3%53.3%

Nipissing Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Walker, Avery32.912.159.189.7-30.666
Piche, Chantal31.011.455.090.8-35.860
Cardinal, Brooke26.76.954.498.3-43.957
Miller, Avery25.35.545.383.3-38.053
Rusynyk, Eliora23.68.353.189.8-36.749
Bouchard, Dominique21.824.373.388.6-15.345
Gauthier, Taryn21.722.952.185.7-33.648
Anderson, Nina6.216.846.1107.1-61.013
Magli, Sienna5.63.4100.088.9+11.111
Adams, Ella5.26.915.464.3-48.913

UQAM Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Duchemin, Elizabeth24.419.789.156.6+32.555
Allard, Alice24.14.079.249.0+30.248
Kofi, Marie-Bethel22.624.8106.165.2+40.949
Oubibette, Rania17.46.667.650.0+17.637
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi16.458.594.371.9+22.435
Touze, Solane15.827.397.358.8+38.537
Genesse, Jasmine15.69.390.053.3+36.730
Gaston, Kristy Nermine13.96.9106.338.7+67.532
Mallette, Naika13.76.592.978.6+14.328
Gargya, Axelle13.68.170.448.1+22.227
Patenaude, Marilou12.018.091.752.0+39.724
Hoba, Ines10.619.482.637.5+45.123

Nipissing Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Cardinal, Brooke · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery6.5-941.7107.7-66.0
Bouchard, Dominique · Gauthier, Taryn · Miller, Avery
·
Piche, Chantal
· Walker, Avery
4.4
0
50.0
44.4
5.6
Bouchard, Dominique · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery3.5+1100.0100.00.0
Anderson, Nina · Bouchard, Dominique · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery2.5-280.0120.0-40.0
Cardinal, Brooke · Gauthier, Taryn · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora2.1-275.0100.0-25.0
Bouchard, Dominique · Cardinal, Brooke · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery2.0+250.00.050.0
Bouchard, Dominique · Cardinal, Brooke · Gauthier, Taryn · Piche, Chantal · Walker, Avery1.9-1125.0120.05.0

UQAM Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Allard, Alice · Gargya, Axelle · Genesse, Jasmine · Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi · Oubibette, Rania6.4+484.658.326.3
Allard, Alice · Genesse, Jasmine · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi · Mallette, Naika4.0+6111.150.061.1
Duchemin, Elizabeth · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi · Mallette, Naika · Touze, Solane4.0-475.0125.0-50.0
Duchemin, Elizabeth · Gaston, Kristy Nermine · Hoba, Ines · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Touze, Solane2.9+8142.933.3109.5
Duchemin, Elizabeth · Gaston, Kristy Nermine · Hoba, Ines · Oubibette, Rania · Touze, Solane2.8+137.525.012.5
Duchemin, Elizabeth · Gaston, Kristy Nermine · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Patenaude, Marilou · Touze, Solane2.4+7116.70.0116.7
Allard, Alice · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Gargya, Axelle · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Oubibette, Rania2.1-20.050.0-50.0