Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saskatchewan
95
@
Home
Victoria
61
2026-10-17·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saskatchewan2217302695
Victoria1416102161

Game Flow

Victoria leadingSaskatchewan leading

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Flindall, Maya28.027311039-172-77-7
Reider, Logan23.89332004-110-11-1
Harm, Olivia22.451163002-70-11-2
Tait, Camryn21.67611013-61-10-0
Ferrier, Kaitlyn16.76102002-70-42-2
Jickling, Isabela16.313311025-81-32-2
Deutscher, Ryan14.86201023-60-10-0
Kaban, Gabrielle14.04021012-50-10-0
Kot, Hayden10.36300022-51-21-1
Millette, Zoe10.20102000-00-00-0
Busenius, Ambrie8.84201102-20-00-0
Lieffers, Elliot8.88400004-40-00-0
Mellor, Sloane Holt4.20111000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.09540151611138-785-2114-15

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Andulajevic, Molly32.44653032-40-10-0
Anderson, Makena29.119501026-152-65-5
Geddes, Avery29.34222050-100-44-4
Allison, Natalie25.13020021-81-40-0
Henderson, Eden22.815211025-75-60-0
Bergmann, Adelle21.44400121-70-32-2
Holt, Abby18.77402022-20-03-3
Graves, Bella17.31200010-50-11-2
Dundas, Denira3.94300010-00-04-4
TOTALS200.0612810912017-588-2519-20

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Flindall, Maya9-1753%2-729%7-7100%67.2%58.8%
Reider, Logan4-1136%0-10%1-1100%39.3%36.4%
Harm, Olivia2-729%0-10%1-250%31.7%28.6%
Tait, Camryn3-650%1-1100%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Ferrier, Kaitlyn2-729%0-40%2-2100%38.1%28.6%
Jickling, Isabela5-863%1-333%2-2100%73.2%68.8%
Deutscher, Ryan3-650%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kaban, Gabrielle2-540%0-10%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Kot, Hayden2-540%1-250%1-1100%55.1%50.0%
Millette, Zoe0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lieffers, Elliot4-4100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Busenius, Ambrie2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Mellor, Sloane Holt0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS38-7849%5-2124%14-1593%56.1%51.9%

Victoria Shooting

Player
Andulajevic, Molly2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Geddes, Avery0-100%0-40%4-4100%17.0%0.0%
Anderson, Makena6-1540%2-633%5-5100%55.2%46.7%
Allison, Natalie1-813%1-425%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Henderson, Eden5-771%5-683%0-0—107.1%107.1%
Bergmann, Adelle1-714%0-30%2-2100%25.4%14.3%
Holt, Abby2-2100%0-0—3-3100%105.4%100.0%
Graves, Bella0-50%0-10%1-250%8.5%0.0%
Dundas, Denira0-0—0-0—4-4100%113.6%—
TOTALS17-5829%8-2532%19-2095%45.7%36.2%

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Flindall, Maya28.033.3114.379.6+34.749
Reider, Logan23.818.9130.469.8+60.746
Harm, Olivia22.431.7126.867.5+59.341
Tait, Camryn21.618.8115.081.0+34.040
Ferrier, Kaitlyn16.718.0123.396.4+26.930
Jickling, Isabela16.333.0116.172.4+43.731
Deutscher, Ryan14.815.7137.989.7+48.329
Kaban, Gabrielle14.09.8134.483.3+51.032
Kot, Hayden10.315.0130.482.6+47.823
Millette, Zoe10.216.9129.4106.3+23.217
Lieffers, Elliot8.850.2117.786.7+31.017
Busenius, Ambrie8.841.6127.8110.5+17.318
Mellor, Sloane Holt4.2—142.985.7+57.17

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Andulajevic, Molly32.415.789.8117.5-27.759
Geddes, Avery29.31.675.0129.6-54.652
Anderson, Makena29.122.978.2132.1-54.055
Allison, Natalie25.1-3.276.6128.0-51.447
Henderson, Eden22.827.193.2127.9-34.744
Bergmann, Adelle21.46.282.0125.0-43.039
Holt, Abby18.724.981.8124.2-42.433
Graves, Bella17.3-3.375.0135.3-60.332
Dundas, Denira3.9—111.1100.0+11.19

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Jickling, Isabela · Reider, Logan · Tait, Camryn8.5+10121.450.071.4
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Harm, Olivia · Jickling, Isabela · Kaban, Gabrielle · Reider, Logan3.6
+1
100.0
100.0
0.0
Busenius, Ambrie · Deutscher, Ryan · Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Millette, Zoe3.4+1128.6133.3-4.8
Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Lieffers, Elliot · Mellor, Sloane Holt · Millette, Zoe3.3+7166.760.0106.7
Deutscher, Ryan · Harm, Olivia · Kaban, Gabrielle · Kot, Hayden · Reider, Logan2.5+15212.533.3179.2
Flindall, Maya · Kot, Hayden · Lieffers, Elliot · Reider, Logan · Tait, Camryn2.5+2120.080.040.0
Deutscher, Ryan · Ferrier, Kaitlyn · Flindall, Maya · Harm, Olivia · Tait, Camryn2.0+1166.7100.066.7

Victoria Lineups

Players
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Holt, Abby5.9-2100.0130.0-30.0
Allison, Natalie · Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Geddes, Avery · Holt, Abby5.2-344.477.8-33.3
Allison, Natalie · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Dundas, Denira · Henderson, Eden3.9+2111.1100.011.1
Allison, Natalie · Anderson, Makena · Geddes, Avery · Graves, Bella · Henderson, Eden3.9-587.5150.0-62.5
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Geddes, Avery · Henderson, Eden · Holt, Abby3.8-487.5157.1-69.6
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Graves, Bella3.1-540.0140.0-100.0
Allison, Natalie · Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Graves, Bella · Henderson, Eden2.9-3120.0150.0-30.0