Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lethbridge
60
@
Home
Waterloo
72
2026-10-16·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lethbridge1512211260
Waterloo2117142072

Game Flow

Waterloo leadingLethbridge leading

Lethbridge Box Score

Player▼
Mare, Kate De La28.76701323-40-00-0
Wells, Asia28.717922208-140-11-3
Dobbelsteyn, Piper28.28554284-160-40-3
Mckee, Courtney22.88011043-112-70-0
Aleman, Megan22.08612134-100-10-4
Anderson, Kadie19.33333061-40-31-2
Aleman, Halle13.54020002-40-10-0
Karach, Kyla12.33301021-21-10-0
Wedman, Rae12.23513011-51-20-2
Annett, Shaelyn8.30110000-20-00-0
Land, Hayden Van't2.00100110-00-00-0
Hardy, Paisley2.00000010-10-10-0
TOTALS200.06040161792827-734-212-14

Waterloo Box Score

Player▼
Fiore, Carina32.1151321045-92-33-4
Poblete, Ghiselle26.015540015-151-44-4
Tomlin, Olivia25.44113131-50-32-4
Drost, Bree25.471032063-91-10-2
Oladipo, Yemi19.56214013-50-10-0
Norris, Ashlyn17.92400061-40-10-0
Popovic, Tamara17.413202035-63-30-0
Lail, Simran15.46010022-60-42-3
Stafford, Kymora13.32100111-30-10-0
Kridli, Talya5.02002020-10-02-2
Huh, Kate2.50110010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07239131423026-637-2113-19

Lethbridge Shooting

Player
Mare, Kate De La3-475%0-0—0-0—75.0%75.0%
Wells, Asia8-1457%0-10%1-333%55.5%57.1%
Dobbelsteyn, Piper4-1625%0-40%0-30%23.1%25.0%
Mckee, Courtney3-1127%2-729%0-0—36.4%36.4%
Aleman, Megan4-1040%0-10%0-40%34.0%40.0%
Anderson, Kadie1-425%0-30%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Aleman, Halle2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Karach, Kyla1-250%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Wedman, Rae1-520%1-250%0-20%25.5%30.0%
Annett, Shaelyn0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Land, Hayden Van't0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hardy, Paisley0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-7337%4-2119%2-1414%37.9%39.7%

Waterloo Shooting

Player
Fiore, Carina5-956%2-367%3-475%69.7%66.7%
Poblete, Ghiselle5-1533%1-425%4-4100%44.7%36.7%
Tomlin, Olivia1-520%0-30%2-450%29.6%20.0%
Drost, Bree3-933%1-1100%0-20%35.4%38.9%
Oladipo, Yemi3-560%0-10%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Norris, Ashlyn1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Popovic, Tamara5-683%3-3100%0-0—108.3%108.3%
Lail, Simran2-633%0-40%2-367%41.0%33.3%
Stafford, Kymora1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Kridli, Talya0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Huh, Kate0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6341%7-2133%13-1968%50.4%46.8%

Lethbridge Advanced Stats

Player
Mare, Kate De La28.722.383.380.0+3.360
Wells, Asia28.739.883.379.4+4.060
Dobbelsteyn, Piper28.216.572.476.2-3.858
Mckee, Courtney22.83.881.371.2+10.148
Aleman, Megan22.020.166.095.9-29.950
Anderson, Kadie19.39.151.270.5-19.343
Aleman, Halle13.511.270.0103.1-33.130
Karach, Kyla12.312.857.179.3-22.228
Wedman, Rae12.230.688.572.0+16.526
Annett, Shaelyn8.3-0.320.094.4-74.420
Land, Hayden Van't2.0—0.040.0-40.06
Hardy, Paisley2.0—0.040.0-40.06

Waterloo Advanced Stats

Player
Fiore, Carina32.123.277.874.3+3.572
Poblete, Ghiselle26.021.279.085.2-6.257
Tomlin, Olivia25.411.269.664.8+4.856
Drost, Bree25.415.481.868.5+13.355
Oladipo, Yemi19.526.884.478.0+6.445
Norris, Ashlyn17.9-2.965.959.0+6.944
Popovic, Tamara17.432.2105.761.5+44.235
Lail, Simran15.46.278.444.4+33.937
Stafford, Kymora13.36.9107.186.7+20.528
Kridli, Talya5.029.676.958.3+18.613
Huh, Kate2.5—25.033.3-8.38

Lethbridge Lineups

Players
Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Mckee, Courtney · Wedman, Rae · Wells, Asia6.4+8115.450.065.4
Anderson, Kadie · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Mckee, Courtney · Wells, Asia5.0
-2
60.0
80.0
-20.0
Aleman, Halle · Annett, Shaelyn · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mckee, Courtney · Wells, Asia2.6-240.066.7-26.7
Aleman, Megan · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Wedman, Rae · Wells, Asia2.4-4100.0200.0-100.0
Aleman, Megan · Anderson, Kadie · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Mare, Kate De La · Wells, Asia2.10133.380.053.3
Aleman, Megan · Anderson, Kadie · Karach, Kyla · Wedman, Rae · Wells, Asia2.1-150.075.0-25.0
Aleman, Megan · Dobbelsteyn, Piper · Hardy, Paisley · Land, Hayden Van't · Mare, Kate De La2.0-20.040.0-40.0

Waterloo Lineups

Players
Drost, Bree · Fiore, Carina · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Tomlin, Olivia11.4065.470.8-5.5
Drost, Bree · Fiore, Carina · Poblete, Ghiselle · Stafford, Kymora · Tomlin, Olivia3.4+2133.385.747.6
Fiore, Carina · Lail, Simran · Norris, Ashlyn · Popovic, Tamara · Tomlin, Olivia2.7+160.028.631.4
Fiore, Carina · Norris, Ashlyn · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Tomlin, Olivia2.4028.650.0-21.4
Drost, Bree · Norris, Ashlyn · Poblete, Ghiselle · Popovic, Tamara · Tomlin, Olivia1.9+2100.066.733.3
Fiore, Carina · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Popovic, Tamara · Stafford, Kymora1.90200.0200.00.0
Drost, Bree · Lail, Simran · Norris, Ashlyn · Popovic, Tamara · Tomlin, Olivia1.8+3125.066.758.3