Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Winnipeg
85
@
Home
Brandon
62
2026-10-23·men M·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Winnipeg2220251885
Brandon172217662

Game Flow

Brandon leadingWinnipeg leading

Winnipeg Box Score

Player▼
Mensah, Elijah35.025604009-131-36-6
Ugbah, Emmanuel33.58713043-61-21-2
Gordo, Alberto32.117240026-113-62-2
Jaro, Kato28.3134130025-83-40-0
Luke, Ryan26.916811016-90-14-7
Jaro, Liam19.84270012-50-20-0
Macalalad, Noah9.70000000-20-20-0
Uwamaliya, Ashton8.92200001-20-10-0
Reid, Istvan3.00000000-00-00-0
Alleyne, Maddox2.80000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0853126801032-578-2213-17

Brandon Box Score

Player▼
Gill, Munroop36.2234330310-150-13-3
Brown, Malik34.47210023-60-11-2
Zehavi, Orie33.013330055-103-70-0
Hehar, Arjun30.113300034-151-74-4
Cange, Youri23.22521030-20-22-4
Winters, Max16.82100001-30-00-0
Jawad, Yousef12.52200000-10-12-4
Lupetu, Kevin10.80220000-10-00-0
Manikoglu, Noah3.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0622211401623-534-1912-17

Winnipeg Shooting

Player
Mensah, Elijah9-1369%1-333%6-6100%79.9%73.1%
Ugbah, Emmanuel3-650%1-250%1-250%58.1%58.3%
Gordo, Alberto6-1155%3-650%2-2100%71.5%68.2%
Jaro, Kato5-863%3-475%0-0—81.3%81.3%
Luke, Ryan6-967%0-10%4-757%66.2%66.7%
Jaro, Liam2-540%0-20%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Macalalad, Noah0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Uwamaliya, Ashton1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Reid, Istvan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Alleyne, Maddox0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS32-5756%8-2236%13-1776%65.9%63.2%

Brandon Shooting

Player
Gill, Munroop10-1567%0-10%3-3100%70.5%66.7%
Brown, Malik3-650%0-10%1-250%50.9%50.0%
Zehavi, Orie5-1050%3-743%0-0—65.0%65.0%
Hehar, Arjun4-1527%1-714%4-4100%38.8%30.0%
Cange, Youri0-20%0-20%2-450%26.6%0.0%
Winters, Max1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Jawad, Yousef0-10%0-10%2-450%36.2%0.0%
Lupetu, Kevin0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Manikoglu, Noah0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS23-5343%4-1921%12-1771%51.3%47.2%

Winnipeg Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Mensah, Elijah35.036.6132.790.7+42.052
Ugbah, Emmanuel33.514.1132.187.3+44.853
Gordo, Alberto32.116.4133.386.3+47.151
Jaro, Kato28.324.2136.4102.3+34.144
Luke, Ryan26.927.1141.585.4+56.141
Jaro, Liam19.811.0141.279.4+61.834
Macalalad, Noah9.7-5.3100.0120.0-20.018
Uwamaliya, Ashton8.98.7140.0111.8+28.215
Reid, Istvan3.0—100.0137.5-37.57
Alleyne, Maddox2.8—120.0133.3-13.35

Brandon Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Gill, Munroop36.227.994.8136.2-41.458
Brown, Malik34.43.690.6135.2-44.653
Zehavi, Orie33.08.398.2117.3-19.254
Hehar, Arjun30.14.888.4133.3-45.043
Cange, Youri23.26.290.3130.3-40.031
Winters, Max16.81.2100.0158.1-58.133
Jawad, Yousef12.55.096.3128.0-31.727
Lupetu, Kevin10.83.6104.8133.3-28.621
Manikoglu, Noah3.0—140.0100.0+40.05

Winnipeg Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel17.7+5133.3108.025.3
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan
·
Mensah, Elijah
· Ugbah, Emmanuel
4.3
+4
142.9
75.0
67.9
Alleyne, Maddox · Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Liam · Macalalad, Noah · Mensah, Elijah2.50120.0120.00.0
Jaro, Kato · Macalalad, Noah · Reid, Istvan · Ugbah, Emmanuel · Uwamaliya, Ashton2.5-383.3114.3-31.0
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Ugbah, Emmanuel2.0+7180.050.0130.0
Jaro, Kato · Jaro, Liam · Luke, Ryan · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel1.9+5166.70.0166.7
Gordo, Alberto · Jaro, Liam · Mensah, Elijah · Ugbah, Emmanuel · Uwamaliya, Ashton1.8+3133.333.3100.0

Brandon Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Brown, Malik · Cange, Youri · Gill, Munroop · Hehar, Arjun · Zehavi, Orie16.3-881.0119.0-38.1
Gill, Munroop · Jawad, Yousef · Lupetu, Kevin · Winters, Max · Zehavi, Orie4.4+6118.287.530.7
Brown, Malik · Gill, Munroop · Hehar, Arjun · Jawad, Yousef · Zehavi, Orie3.2-2100.0116.7-16.7
Brown, Malik · Gill, Munroop · Hehar, Arjun · Jawad, Yousef · Winters, Max2.7-957.1185.7-128.6
Brown, Malik · Cange, Youri · Hehar, Arjun · Manikoglu, Noah · Zehavi, Orie2.3+1125.0100.025.0
Brown, Malik · Gill, Munroop · Lupetu, Kevin · Winters, Max · Zehavi, Orie2.2-1100.0125.0-25.0
Brown, Malik · Cange, Youri · Gill, Munroop · Hehar, Arjun · Winters, Max1.8-2200.0133.366.7