Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
64
@
Home
Carleton
91
2026-10-23·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian1722141164
Carleton2026242191

Game Flow

Carleton leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Konate, Ismael35.020601128-141-33-4
Lufuluabo, Samuel29.861200112-30-02-2
Fandio, Brice27.17434052-90-43-4
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad26.98331013-72-50-0
Desjarlais, Jason25.16100002-61-41-3
Castellanos, Angel24.98510013-122-90-2
Jones, Daunte18.48310003-110-42-5
Lemay, William12.81110000-60-31-2
TOTALS200.064359621023-686-3212-22

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey30.414681025-103-61-1
Kayijuka, Dylan24.019020028-132-31-1
Cilien, Nelson23.58411013-62-50-0
Brown, Tyler22.9181410018-212-60-3
Nnajiofor, Anthony22.115601007-110-21-2
Brazdeikis, Augustas21.00910230-60-00-2
Glenn, Rayner15.90302010-10-10-0
Tumba, Jimmy12.40101000-20-10-0
Dike, Mark9.111301014-42-21-2
Domac, Domac7.52000001-30-00-0
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel6.52300001-10-00-0
Reid, Tristan4.72000000-00-02-2
TOTALS200.0914913721137-7811-266-13

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Konate, Ismael8-1457%1-333%3-475%63.5%60.7%
Lufuluabo, Samuel2-367%0-0—2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Fandio, Brice2-922%0-40%3-475%32.5%22.2%
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad3-743%2-540%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Desjarlais, Jason2-633%1-425%1-333%41.0%41.7%
Castellanos, Angel3-1225%2-922%0-20%31.1%33.3%
Jones, Daunte3-1127%0-40%2-540%30.3%27.3%
Lemay, William0-60%0-30%1-250%7.3%0.0%
TOTALS23-6834%6-3219%12-2255%41.2%38.2%

Carleton Shooting

Player
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey5-1050%3-650%1-1100%67.0%65.0%
Kayijuka, Dylan8-1362%2-367%1-1100%70.7%69.2%
Cilien, Nelson3-650%2-540%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Brown, Tyler8-2138%2-633%0-30%40.3%42.9%
Nnajiofor, Anthony7-1164%0-20%1-250%63.1%63.6%
Brazdeikis, Augustas0-60%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
Glenn, Rayner0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tumba, Jimmy0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dike, Mark4-4100%2-2100%1-250%112.7%125.0%
Domac, Domac1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Reid, Tristan0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
TOTALS37-7847%11-2642%6-1346%54.3%54.5%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Konate, Ismael35.024.187.9120.0-32.166
Lufuluabo, Samuel29.819.583.9114.3-30.456
Fandio, Brice27.112.075.9141.5-65.654
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad26.911.588.2128.6-40.351
Desjarlais, Jason25.14.793.5108.7-15.246
Castellanos, Angel24.94.174.5126.5-52.147
Jones, Daunte18.47.596.9106.1-9.232
Lemay, William12.8-9.087.0116.7-29.723

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Dorey-Havens, Aubrey30.422.5131.676.4+55.257
Kayijuka, Dylan24.021.9121.373.8+47.547
Cilien, Nelson23.516.6129.671.7+57.844
Brown, Tyler22.930.7126.877.3+49.641
Nnajiofor, Anthony22.128.8136.681.4+55.241
Brazdeikis, Augustas21.04.6120.979.0+42.043
Glenn, Rayner15.98.5106.593.9+12.531
Tumba, Jimmy12.43.688.096.0-8.025
Dike, Mark9.158.5112.5122.2-9.716
Domac, Domac7.51.780.092.3-12.315
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel6.521.783.3141.7-58.312
Reid, Tristan4.7—137.5150.0-12.58

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Castellanos, Angel · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel6.9-1453.9161.5-107.7
Castellanos, Angel · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Desjarlais, Jason · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel5.2
+6
100.0
50.0
50.0
Castellanos, Angel · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lemay, William4.6+3100.066.733.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel4.3+7130.066.763.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Desjarlais, Jason · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel3.20175.0140.035.0
Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel2.4-70.0175.0-175.0
Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lemay, William1.8-4100.0150.0-50.0

Carleton Lineups

Players
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony5.8+15172.733.3139.4
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan4.0+457.10.057.1
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony3.8+4150.083.366.7
Brown, Tyler · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony · Reid, Tristan3.20140.0175.0-35.0
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony · Tumba, Jimmy3.0+387.566.720.8
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Glenn, Rayner · Nnajiofor, Anthony · Tumba, Jimmy2.3-175.057.117.9
Brown, Tyler · Dike, Mark · Dorey-Havens, Aubrey · Duala-Ekoko, Daniel · Glenn, Rayner2.2+180.060.020.0