Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
63
@
Home
Ottawa
69
2026-10-24·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian1511172063
Ottawa2313122169

Game Flow

Ottawa leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Konate, Ismael36.38535024-180-30-0
Lufuluabo, Samuel36.16721201-30-04-4
Fandio, Brice33.831512018-203-812-13
Jones, Daunte25.99312014-111-40-1
Desjarlais, Jason19.06211022-42-40-0
Castellanos, Angel17.90201000-60-50-0
Lemay, William17.30311100-60-40-0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad13.73020001-41-40-0
TOTALS200.0632711133620-727-3216-18

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Sam, Yohann28.811630134-73-50-0
Pierre-Louis, Isaac23.914800025-82-42-4
St-Pierre, Guillaume23.110620034-82-50-0
Yopa, Killian22.90700110-10-10-0
Lalonde, Jeremy21.42301131-60-20-0
Luk, Tesloch19.710710032-92-94-4
Tounkara, Justin19.27420031-30-15-7
Daoust, Louis16.66130021-40-34-4
Malonga, Chris-Evrard14.96410103-60-00-1
Hamilton, Deandray7.33000000-10-13-4
Aghomon, Mikey2.20200100-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0694812152021-549-3118-24

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Konate, Ismael4-1822%0-30%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Lufuluabo, Samuel1-333%0-0—4-4100%63.0%33.3%
Fandio, Brice8-2040%3-838%12-1392%60.3%47.5%
Jones, Daunte4-1136%1-425%0-10%39.3%40.9%
Desjarlais, Jason2-450%2-450%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Castellanos, Angel0-60%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lemay, William0-60%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
TOTALS20-7228%7-3222%16-1889%39.4%32.6%

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Sam, Yohann4-757%3-560%0-0—78.6%78.6%
Pierre-Louis, Isaac5-863%2-450%2-450%71.7%75.0%
St-Pierre, Guillaume4-850%2-540%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Yopa, Killian0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lalonde, Jeremy1-617%0-20%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Luk, Tesloch2-922%2-922%4-4100%46.5%33.3%
Tounkara, Justin1-333%0-10%5-771%57.6%33.3%
Daoust, Louis1-425%0-30%4-4100%52.1%25.0%
Malonga, Chris-Evrard3-650%0-0—0-10%46.6%50.0%
Hamilton, Deandray0-10%0-10%3-475%54.3%0.0%
Aghomon, Mikey0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS21-5439%9-3129%18-2475%53.4%47.2%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Konate, Ismael36.312.380.095.5-15.470
Lufuluabo, Samuel36.115.681.296.8-15.669
Fandio, Brice33.832.683.196.7-13.665
Jones, Daunte25.912.482.397.9-15.651
Desjarlais, Jason19.010.676.397.0-20.638
Castellanos, Angel17.9-2.977.196.7-19.535
Lemay, William17.34.871.091.4-20.438
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad13.72.982.892.3-9.629

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Player
Sam, Yohann28.817.698.090.9+7.151
Pierre-Louis, Isaac23.923.290.281.8+8.441
St-Pierre, Guillaume23.113.4107.364.4+42.941
Yopa, Killian22.95.781.095.6-14.642
Lalonde, Jeremy21.44.097.488.1+9.338
Luk, Tesloch19.710.5100.068.3+31.737
Tounkara, Justin19.29.891.968.4+23.537
Daoust, Louis16.69.079.3112.9-33.629
Malonga, Chris-Evrard14.921.8122.269.0+53.327
Hamilton, Deandray7.35.3100.068.8+31.314
Aghomon, Mikey2.2—66.70.0+66.73

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lemay, William · Lufuluabo, Samuel8.9-266.773.7-7.0
Castellanos, Angel · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel5.9
+4
120.0
88.9
31.1
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel5.20111.1111.10.0
Desjarlais, Jason · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel4.8-287.5128.6-41.1
Castellanos, Angel · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Lemay, William · Lufuluabo, Samuel4.0-175.0116.7-41.7
Castellanos, Angel · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Desjarlais, Jason · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel1.9-10.033.3-33.3
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Jones, Daunte · Konate, Ismael · Lufuluabo, Samuel1.8-350.0166.7-116.7

Ottawa Lineups

Players
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · Yopa, Killian8.2-566.793.8-27.1
Luk, Tesloch · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Tounkara, Justin4.7+5100.044.455.6
Daoust, Louis · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · Tounkara, Justin · Yopa, Killian4.5-3100.0157.1-57.1
Hamilton, Deandray · Luk, Tesloch · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Tounkara, Justin4.1+3100.044.455.6
Lalonde, Jeremy · Luk, Tesloch · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume2.8+3200.0140.060.0
Aghomon, Mikey · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume2.2+266.70.066.7
Lalonde, Jeremy · Luk, Tesloch · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Yopa, Killian2.2+2100.050.050.0