Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurier
78
@
Home
Toronto
86
2026-10-24·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurier929241678
Toronto1929152386

Game Flow

Toronto leadingLaurier leading

Laurier Box Score

Player▼
Abdalla, Liban34.710720014-100-32-2
Fisher, Isaiah32.919700137-113-62-2
Loblaw, Joshua31.012020136-120-20-0
Voorpool, Maxwell26.621201027-113-54-5
Rudnick, Ryan23.70311020-50-50-0
Vucenovic, Matei19.641301011-20-02-2
Langenegger, Malik18.27310052-50-23-6
Rudnick, Jeremy8.05000002-21-10-0
Anderson, Carson2.60000000-10-00-0
Liyaw, Emanuel2.90100000-10-10-0
Kuepfer, Charlie0.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.078366321729-617-2513-17

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Hylton, Nigel39.419831118-150-23-3
Ballout, Mikey32.916623025-113-93-7
Dangelas, Andrew29.417612005-113-74-4
Jeffers, Simeon24.07120102-81-52-3
Prekovic, Lucas21.78611103-100-42-2
Reiss, Michael20.613611005-111-62-4
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel19.23001011-41-40-0
Mcrae, Duncan11.63110001-31-10-0
Taylor, Ben1.10000000-00-00-0
Kimel, Manu0.30000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.086341193430-7310-3816-23

Laurier Shooting

Player
Abdalla, Liban4-1040%0-30%2-2100%46.0%40.0%
Fisher, Isaiah7-1164%3-650%2-2100%80.0%77.3%
Loblaw, Joshua6-1250%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Voorpool, Maxwell7-1164%3-560%4-580%79.5%77.3%
Rudnick, Ryan0-50%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Vucenovic, Matei1-250%0-0—2-2100%69.4%50.0%
Langenegger, Malik2-540%0-20%3-650%45.8%40.0%
Rudnick, Jeremy2-2100%1-1100%0-0—125.0%125.0%
Liyaw, Emanuel0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Anderson, Carson0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kuepfer, Charlie0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS29-6148%7-2528%13-1776%57.0%53.3%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Hylton, Nigel8-1553%0-20%3-3100%58.2%53.3%
Ballout, Mikey5-1145%3-933%3-743%56.8%59.1%
Dangelas, Andrew5-1145%3-743%4-4100%66.6%59.1%
Jeffers, Simeon2-825%1-520%2-367%37.6%31.3%
Prekovic, Lucas3-1030%0-40%2-2100%36.8%30.0%
Reiss, Michael5-1145%1-617%2-450%50.9%50.0%
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel1-425%1-425%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Mcrae, Duncan1-333%1-1100%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Taylor, Ben0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kimel, Manu0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS30-7341%10-3826%16-2370%51.7%47.9%

Laurier Advanced Stats

Player
Abdalla, Liban34.79.6110.1121.0-10.869
Fisher, Isaiah32.920.7109.498.3+11.164
Loblaw, Joshua31.09.282.3124.1-41.962
Voorpool, Maxwell26.626.9119.691.5+28.151
Rudnick, Ryan23.7-3.189.1116.3-27.146
Vucenovic, Matei19.623.9102.6107.9-5.338
Langenegger, Malik18.20.787.2125.6-38.539
Rudnick, Jeremy8.024.173.3152.9-79.615
Liyaw, Emanuel2.9—33.3100.0-66.76
Anderson, Carson2.6—100.0180.0-80.05
Kuepfer, Charlie0.0————0

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Hylton, Nigel39.423.2116.298.7+17.574
Ballout, Mikey32.921.7110.5108.3+2.257
Dangelas, Andrew29.427.2111.193.2+17.954
Jeffers, Simeon24.07.7123.474.5+48.947
Prekovic, Lucas21.720.090.279.1+11.241
Reiss, Michael20.625.3120.597.4+23.139
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel19.22.7140.0123.1+16.935
Mcrae, Duncan11.64.6108.3120.0-11.724
Taylor, Ben1.1—0.0225.0-225.02
Kimel, Manu0.3—200.00.0+200.02

Laurier Lineups

Players
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Ryan · Voorpool, Maxwell14.4+6103.788.015.7
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Voorpool, Maxwell · Vucenovic, Matei5.3
+13
181.8
63.6
118.2
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Loblaw, Joshua · Voorpool, Maxwell · Vucenovic, Matei3.1-185.7140.0-54.3
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Ryan2.3+1120.0166.7-46.7
Abdalla, Liban · Langenegger, Malik · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Jeremy · Rudnick, Ryan2.3-1316.7233.3-216.7
Abdalla, Liban · Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Loblaw, Joshua · Vucenovic, Matei2.3-540.0175.0-135.0
Fisher, Isaiah · Langenegger, Malik · Loblaw, Joshua · Rudnick, Ryan · Vucenovic, Matei1.6-30.075.0-75.0

Toronto Lineups

Players
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas13.3+596.076.020.0
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Reiss, Michael4.0-6116.7185.7-69.0
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Prekovic, Lucas · Reiss, Michael3.8+371.428.642.9
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon3.7+2220.0150.070.0
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Hylton, Nigel · Mcrae, Duncan · Reiss, Michael3.6+3171.4150.021.4
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Reiss, Michael3.0+6150.050.0100.0
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Reiss, Michael2.7+9142.920.0122.9