Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Thompson Rivers
84
@
Home
UNBC
71
2026-10-24·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Thompson Rivers2128161984
UNBC252019771

Game Flow

UNBC leadingThompson Rivers leading

Thompson Rivers Box Score

Player▼
Green, Jayden31.98454044-70-20-0
Stephens, Jayden31.617443017-143-30-2
Stinson, Steve30.810833033-111-53-4
Farinloye, Dami28.612412045-122-60-2
Scott, Cason28.525603039-152-45-7
Bynoe, Jaeden21.48301003-120-82-3
Monreal, Fran21.04630002-40-00-0
Akene, Earl4.10000000-00-00-0
Piotrowski, Chris2.10100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08436161601533-758-2810-18

UNBC Box Score

Player▼
Baukin, Evgeny35.921522128-112-43-4
Sunga, Justin30.46273093-110-20-0
Ainsley, Chris29.111620045-141-40-0
Keyes, Will27.6141000425-60-14-7
Kibonge, Tony23.85001042-61-40-0
Pasquale, Milan16.25030001-31-22-2
Gonzalez, Danilo14.26200102-41-11-2
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta11.30431000-20-00-0
Davies, Miller9.00111000-00-00-0
Ainu'u, Wesley1.00000000-00-00-0
Worthington-White, Ben0.73100001-21-20-0
Wells, Cairo0.70110000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0713219862127-597-2010-15

Thompson Rivers Shooting

Player
Green, Jayden4-757%0-20%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Stephens, Jayden7-1450%3-3100%0-20%57.1%60.7%
Stinson, Steve3-1127%1-520%3-475%39.2%31.8%
Farinloye, Dami5-1242%2-633%0-20%46.6%50.0%
Scott, Cason9-1560%2-450%5-771%69.1%66.7%
Bynoe, Jaeden3-1225%0-80%2-367%30.0%25.0%
Monreal, Fran2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Akene, Earl0-0—0-0—0-0———
Piotrowski, Chris0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS33-7544%8-2829%10-1856%50.7%49.3%

UNBC Shooting

Player
Baukin, Evgeny8-1173%2-450%3-475%82.3%81.8%
Sunga, Justin3-1127%0-20%0-0—27.3%27.3%
Ainsley, Chris5-1436%1-425%0-0—39.3%39.3%
Keyes, Will5-683%0-10%4-757%77.1%83.3%
Kibonge, Tony2-633%1-425%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Pasquale, Milan1-333%1-250%2-2100%64.4%50.0%
Gonzalez, Danilo2-450%1-1100%1-250%61.5%62.5%
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Davies, Miller0-0—0-0—0-0———
Ainu'u, Wesley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Worthington-White, Ben1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Wells, Cairo0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS27-5946%7-2035%10-1567%54.1%51.7%

Thompson Rivers Advanced Stats

Player
Green, Jayden31.918.3100.085.1+14.968
Stephens, Jayden31.625.2107.592.4+15.067
Stinson, Steve30.817.3100.082.5+17.563
Farinloye, Dami28.611.094.977.6+17.359
Scott, Cason28.535.5113.387.3+26.060
Bynoe, Jaeden21.49.293.384.1+9.245
Monreal, Fran21.015.286.465.8+20.544
Akene, Earl4.1—75.0150.0-75.08
Piotrowski, Chris2.1—116.7180.0-63.36

UNBC Advanced Stats

Player
Baukin, Evgeny35.928.485.598.7-13.176
Sunga, Justin30.42.273.0109.5-36.563
Ainsley, Chris29.16.381.4106.6-25.259
Keyes, Will27.632.190.989.8+1.155
Kibonge, Tony23.8-0.385.1116.3-31.247
Pasquale, Milan16.210.786.177.1+9.036
Gonzalez, Danilo14.218.089.786.7+3.029
Kobylinskyi, Mykyta11.315.2108.076.0+32.025
Davies, Miller9.010.077.8117.7-39.918
Ainu'u, Wesley1.0—66.7200.0-133.33
Worthington-White, Ben0.7—150.0150.00.02
Wells, Cairo0.7—150.0150.00.02

Thompson Rivers Lineups

Players
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve12.1+7125.088.536.5
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve3.6
+1
87.5
85.7
1.8
Bynoe, Jaeden · Green, Jayden · Scott, Cason · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve3.50100.087.512.5
Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason3.3057.157.10.0
Bynoe, Jaeden · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Stephens, Jayden · Stinson, Steve3.1-133.360.0-26.7
Akene, Earl · Bynoe, Jaeden · Farinloye, Dami · Monreal, Fran · Stinson, Steve2.6-340.0100.0-60.0
Farinloye, Dami · Green, Jayden · Monreal, Fran · Scott, Cason · Stinson, Steve1.8+4100.00.0100.0

UNBC Lineups

Players
Ainsley, Chris · Baukin, Evgeny · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Sunga, Justin9.4-688.2110.5-22.3
Ainsley, Chris · Baukin, Evgeny · Keyes, Will · Pasquale, Milan · Sunga, Justin5.2+153.950.03.9
Baukin, Evgeny · Gonzalez, Danilo · Keyes, Will · Pasquale, Milan · Sunga, Justin3.5+7155.687.568.1
Ainsley, Chris · Gonzalez, Danilo · Keyes, Will · Pasquale, Milan · Sunga, Justin3.3-460.0100.0-40.0
Baukin, Evgeny · Gonzalez, Danilo · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Sunga, Justin3.1-60.0100.0-100.0
Ainsley, Chris · Baukin, Evgeny · Keyes, Will · Kibonge, Tony · Kobylinskyi, Mykyta2.9+5183.385.797.6
Ainsley, Chris · Baukin, Evgeny · Davies, Miller · Kibonge, Tony · Kobylinskyi, Mykyta2.6+3100.040.060.0