Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
63
@
Home
UNB
85
2026-10-23·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1224121563
UNB2418251885

Game Flow

UNB leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Downey, Javian29.90432000-60-20-0
Ilumoka, Godwin27.3229300311-240-20-2
Reimer, Josh26.67522013-80-31-2
Moudiandambu, Jodick24.57721003-100-31-4
Issacs, Bower18.42200011-60-30-0
Downey, Azhyawn17.27420042-72-41-1
Stanford, Cameron15.04601102-40-00-0
Robinson, Andrew14.910411003-60-04-4
Tsafack, Ivan10.64401000-10-04-6
Corrales, Sergio7.50000000-30-20-0
O'brien, Ben4.80000010-20-10-0
Drefers, River3.20000000-00-00-0
Purchase, John0.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0634513811025-782-2011-19

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Barnes, Marcus31.122520017-172-66-7
Muscroft, Matthias29.061040211-101-63-3
Olunloyo, Isaiah26.713431034-60-15-6
Sears, Anthony23.51720100-20-11-2
Tobin, Mark23.219232106-104-63-3
Otshudi, Eden23.53220021-101-70-0
Fokou, Malcolm13.712400016-70-00-0
Bosco, Luca Del10.52622020-30-12-2
Riley, Ben7.44200102-20-00-0
Akpuh, Chiba7.93300021-10-01-2
White, Zach1.90010000-00-00-0
Shaw, Liam1.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0854519551228-688-2821-25

Memorial Shooting

Player
Downey, Javian0-60%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ilumoka, Godwin11-2446%0-20%0-20%44.2%45.8%
Reimer, Josh3-838%0-30%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Moudiandambu, Jodick3-1030%0-30%1-425%29.8%30.0%
Issacs, Bower1-617%0-30%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Downey, Azhyawn2-729%2-450%1-1100%47.0%42.9%
Stanford, Cameron2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Robinson, Andrew3-650%0-0—4-4100%64.4%50.0%
Tsafack, Ivan0-10%0-0—4-667%54.9%0.0%
Corrales, Sergio0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
O'brien, Ben0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Drefers, River0-0—0-0—0-0———
Purchase, John0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS25-7832%2-2010%11-1958%36.5%33.3%

UNB Shooting

Player
Barnes, Marcus7-1741%2-633%6-786%54.8%47.1%
Muscroft, Matthias1-1010%1-617%3-3100%26.5%15.0%
Olunloyo, Isaiah4-667%0-10%5-683%75.2%66.7%
Otshudi, Eden1-1010%1-714%0-0—15.0%15.0%
Sears, Anthony0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Tobin, Mark6-1060%4-667%3-3100%83.9%80.0%
Fokou, Malcolm6-786%0-0—0-0—85.7%85.7%
Bosco, Luca Del0-30%0-10%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Akpuh, Chiba1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Riley, Ben2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
White, Zach0-0—0-0—0-0———
Shaw, Liam0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6841%8-2829%21-2584%53.8%47.1%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Downey, Javian29.94.377.495.4-18.062
Ilumoka, Godwin27.324.494.489.8+4.654
Reimer, Josh26.612.379.689.8-10.254
Moudiandambu, Jodick24.511.978.794.1-15.447
Issacs, Bower18.4-3.467.6129.7-62.237
Downey, Azhyawn17.25.967.6102.9-35.437
Stanford, Cameron15.024.896.778.1+18.630
Robinson, Andrew14.933.265.6119.3-53.732
Tsafack, Ivan10.628.175.0140.0-65.020
Corrales, Sergio7.5-13.573.3115.4-42.015
O'brien, Ben4.8—40.0155.6-115.610
Drefers, River3.2—85.7140.0-54.37
Purchase, John0.0————0

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Barnes, Marcus31.122.1102.977.8+25.268
Muscroft, Matthias29.013.091.578.3+13.259
Olunloyo, Isaiah26.720.2116.466.7+49.755
Otshudi, Eden23.5-5.987.285.4+1.847
Sears, Anthony23.59.893.991.5+2.449
Tobin, Mark23.239.8100.075.0+25.047
Fokou, Malcolm13.732.3146.251.7+94.426
Bosco, Luca Del10.524.5113.039.1+73.923
Akpuh, Chiba7.97.083.3126.7-43.318
Riley, Ben7.436.393.8121.4-27.716
White, Zach1.9—133.3100.0+33.33
Shaw, Liam1.6—125.050.0+75.04

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron12.5+6117.477.839.6
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Tsafack, Ivan3.2
+2
150.0
100.0
50.0
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Tsafack, Ivan2.6-160.0100.0-40.0
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Robinson, Andrew2.4-3100.0140.0-40.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew · Tsafack, Ivan1.9+1100.066.733.3
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · O'brien, Ben · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew1.9-450.0120.0-70.0
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Azhyawn · Drefers, River · Issacs, Bower · Robinson, Andrew1.90100.0133.3-33.3

UNB Lineups

Players
Barnes, Marcus · Muscroft, Matthias · Otshudi, Eden · Sears, Anthony · Tobin, Mark5.5-646.1100.0-53.9
Barnes, Marcus · Bosco, Luca Del · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah3.7+14155.60.0155.6
Bosco, Luca Del · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Tobin, Mark3.1-440.0120.0-80.0
Akpuh, Chiba · Barnes, Marcus · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Sears, Anthony3.0-483.3150.0-66.7
Barnes, Marcus · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Sears, Anthony · Tobin, Mark2.7+6160.040.0120.0
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Otshudi, Eden · Tobin, Mark2.6+5180.066.7113.3
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Tobin, Mark2.6+1100.060.040.0