Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
61
@
Home
UNB
83
2026-10-24·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial139172261
UNB3019122283

Game Flow

UNB leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Reimer, Josh30.32840121-60-10-1
Ilumoka, Godwin27.714524136-170-12-2
Moudiandambu, Jodick23.39601054-130-21-3
Downey, Javian20.08122054-40-00-0
Robinson, Andrew20.012411005-90-12-2
Tsafack, Ivan20.09510213-41-12-4
Stanford, Cameron14.62801101-50-00-0
Issacs, Bower14.30111000-60-30-0
Downey, Azhyawn13.23100011-71-60-2
Drefers, River8.40121000-10-10-0
Corrales, Sergio4.92020001-30-10-0
O'brien, Ben3.40110000-10-10-0
Purchase, John0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06142161151726-762-187-14

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Muscroft, Matthias29.811642133-102-73-6
Barnes, Marcus28.715321027-160-31-3
Olunloyo, Isaiah25.717660016-81-24-8
Sears, Anthony25.751131212-40-01-2
Fokou, Malcolm20.84411122-70-10-2
Otshudi, Eden18.26101011-51-43-3
Bosco, Luca Del15.611732035-90-11-3
Tobin, Mark15.06302012-32-30-0
Riley, Ben9.02200011-20-00-1
Akpuh, Chiba7.36200003-40-10-0
White, Zach2.40000000-00-00-0
Shaw, Liam1.80000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.08345191041532-696-2313-28

Memorial Shooting

Player
Reimer, Josh1-617%0-10%0-10%15.5%16.7%
Ilumoka, Godwin6-1735%0-10%2-2100%39.1%35.3%
Moudiandambu, Jodick4-1331%0-20%1-333%31.4%30.8%
Downey, Javian4-4100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Robinson, Andrew5-956%0-10%2-2100%60.7%55.6%
Tsafack, Ivan3-475%1-1100%2-450%78.1%87.5%
Stanford, Cameron1-520%0-0—0-0—20.0%20.0%
Issacs, Bower0-60%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Downey, Azhyawn1-714%1-617%0-20%19.0%21.4%
Drefers, River0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Corrales, Sergio1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
O'brien, Ben0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Purchase, John0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-7634%2-1811%7-1450%37.1%35.5%

UNB Shooting

Player
Muscroft, Matthias3-1030%2-729%3-650%43.5%40.0%
Barnes, Marcus7-1644%0-30%1-333%43.3%43.8%
Olunloyo, Isaiah6-875%1-250%4-850%73.8%81.3%
Sears, Anthony2-450%0-0—1-250%51.2%50.0%
Fokou, Malcolm2-729%0-10%0-20%25.4%28.6%
Otshudi, Eden1-520%1-425%3-3100%47.5%30.0%
Bosco, Luca Del5-956%0-10%1-333%53.3%55.6%
Tobin, Mark2-367%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Riley, Ben1-250%0-0—0-10%41.0%50.0%
Akpuh, Chiba3-475%0-10%0-0—75.0%75.0%
White, Zach0-0—0-0—0-0———
Shaw, Liam0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS32-6946%6-2326%13-2846%51.0%50.7%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Reimer, Josh30.34.379.198.5-19.467
Ilumoka, Godwin27.723.366.7106.9-40.260
Moudiandambu, Jodick23.34.668.695.9-27.351
Downey, Javian20.015.356.595.3-38.846
Robinson, Andrew20.026.168.981.0-12.145
Tsafack, Ivan20.027.297.792.7+5.043
Stanford, Cameron14.620.733.3109.4-76.033
Issacs, Bower14.3-6.250.0103.3-53.330
Downey, Azhyawn13.2-6.442.9110.0-67.128
Drefers, River8.415.2121.070.6+50.519
Corrales, Sergio4.9—90.0111.1-21.110
O'brien, Ben3.4—100.088.9+11.18
Purchase, John0.0————0

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Muscroft, Matthias29.818.492.269.7+22.564
Barnes, Marcus28.714.496.868.8+27.962
Olunloyo, Isaiah25.728.9101.879.3+22.457
Sears, Anthony25.722.688.761.8+26.953
Fokou, Malcolm20.89.5109.379.5+29.843
Otshudi, Eden18.29.5111.163.4+47.736
Bosco, Luca Del15.633.3100.075.8+24.233
Tobin, Mark15.024.3112.951.4+61.531
Riley, Ben9.04.368.233.3+34.922
Akpuh, Chiba7.334.294.484.2+10.218
White, Zach2.4—66.7150.0-83.33
Shaw, Liam1.8—66.7133.3-66.73

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan9.8-472.7105.3-32.5
Drefers, River · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew · Tsafack, Ivan3.3
+6
128.6
42.9
85.7
Drefers, River · Ilumoka, Godwin · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew · Tsafack, Ivan2.5+3133.383.350.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Robinson, Andrew · Stanford, Cameron2.3-240.080.0-40.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · Robinson, Andrew · Stanford, Cameron2.2-50.083.3-83.3
Corrales, Sergio · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan2.0-3100.0150.0-50.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Reimer, Josh · Tsafack, Ivan1.9+1125.080.045.0

UNB Lineups

Players
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Sears, Anthony · Tobin, Mark5.6+2109.183.325.8
Barnes, Marcus · Bosco, Luca Del · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah3.1+7144.475.069.4
Barnes, Marcus · Bosco, Luca Del · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Sears, Anthony2.6+266.740.026.7
Akpuh, Chiba · Barnes, Marcus · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Sears, Anthony2.5-383.3133.3-50.0
Akpuh, Chiba · Fokou, Malcolm · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Tobin, Mark2.5+2100.066.733.3
Barnes, Marcus · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony1.9-10.033.3-33.3
Barnes, Marcus · Bosco, Luca Del · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Tobin, Mark1.9+6150.00.0150.0