Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Brock
66
@
Home
Algoma
53
2026-10-23·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Brock1716151866
Algoma128171653

Game Flow

Algoma leadingBrock leading

Brock Box Score

Player▼
Addy, Jamie29.210132014-112-70-0
Stranges, Ava26.85372012-81-40-0
Vercesi, Vienna26.8121201205-90-02-2
Gosse, Kaleah24.38620013-120-42-6
Adams, Shailah21.812212104-94-70-0
Fennema, Hailey18.58533013-112-60-0
Miles, Avery16.15800012-91-30-0
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy12.03301001-10-01-2
Firth, Katie9.60400000-70-30-0
Curcio, Sofia6.03000001-21-20-0
Keltos, Brookelyn5.70000020-10-10-0
Shapero, Liz3.30000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0664416113725-8011-375-10

Algoma Box Score

Player▼
Grawbarger, Sadie37.67630113-61-30-2
Francisco, Maya27.310450023-70-24-8
Pierre, Justine26.510621233-100-24-8
Chanderdat, Neela24.72400211-50-10-0
Bambila, Benie23.5101101135-110-10-0
Galdos, Elia18.08201034-60-00-0
Randall, Taylor14.70100000-20-20-0
Maranan, Bernadette9.90100010-00-00-0
Carwell, Taylor6.53110020-00-03-4
Guerrier, Casandra5.93001001-31-20-0
Al-Mondalek, Marine5.50310000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0533912461620-502-1311-22

Brock Shooting

Player
Addy, Jamie4-1136%2-729%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Stranges, Ava2-825%1-425%0-0—31.3%31.3%
Vercesi, Vienna5-956%0-0—2-2100%60.7%55.6%
Gosse, Kaleah3-1225%0-40%2-633%27.3%25.0%
Adams, Shailah4-944%4-757%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Fennema, Hailey3-1127%2-633%0-0—36.4%36.4%
Miles, Avery2-922%1-333%0-0—27.8%27.8%
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Firth, Katie0-70%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Curcio, Sofia1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Keltos, Brookelyn0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Shapero, Liz0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-8031%11-3730%5-1050%39.1%38.1%

Algoma Shooting

Player
Grawbarger, Sadie3-650%1-333%0-20%50.9%58.3%
Francisco, Maya3-743%0-20%4-850%47.5%42.9%
Pierre, Justine3-1030%0-20%4-850%37.0%30.0%
Chanderdat, Neela1-520%0-10%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Bambila, Benie5-1145%0-10%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Galdos, Elia4-667%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Randall, Taylor0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Maranan, Bernadette0-0—0-0—0-0———
Carwell, Taylor0-0—0-0—3-475%85.2%—
Guerrier, Casandra1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Al-Mondalek, Marine0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-5040%2-1315%11-2250%44.4%42.0%

Brock Advanced Stats

Player
Addy, Jamie29.214.287.876.6+11.249
Stranges, Ava26.813.3100.091.5+8.547
Vercesi, Vienna26.835.5104.366.7+37.746
Gosse, Kaleah24.311.2126.274.4+51.842
Adams, Shailah21.829.8113.577.8+35.737
Fennema, Hailey18.527.0100.064.5+35.531
Miles, Avery16.115.588.572.0+16.526
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy12.022.457.1104.2-47.021
Firth, Katie9.6-1.052.978.6-25.617
Curcio, Sofia6.015.881.860.0+21.811
Keltos, Brookelyn5.7-14.281.876.9+4.911
Shapero, Liz3.3—57.162.5-5.47

Algoma Advanced Stats

Player
Grawbarger, Sadie37.610.671.9101.5-29.764
Francisco, Maya27.312.980.0106.7-26.745
Pierre, Justine26.518.978.795.7-16.947
Chanderdat, Neela24.78.075.0112.2-37.240
Bambila, Benie23.526.274.481.6-7.239
Galdos, Elia18.016.183.997.0-13.131
Randall, Taylor14.7-1.558.3100.0-41.724
Maranan, Bernadette9.9-1.168.8150.0-81.316
Carwell, Taylor6.512.785.738.5+47.314
Guerrier, Casandra5.924.292.341.7+50.613
Al-Mondalek, Marine5.514.1100.036.4+63.612

Brock Lineups

Players
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna10.1+8105.380.025.3
Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Firth, Katie · Miles, Avery · Vercesi, Vienna2.8
+3
100.0
0.0
100.0
Addy, Jamie · Firth, Katie · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy · Miles, Avery · Stranges, Ava2.6-620.0140.0-120.0
Addy, Jamie · Gosse, Kaleah · Keltos, Brookelyn · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.3+2125.075.050.0
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Gosse, Kaleah · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy · Stranges, Ava2.3-550.0175.0-125.0
Fennema, Hailey · Firth, Katie · Miles, Avery · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna1.9050.050.00.0
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Gosse, Kaleah · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy1.7+2100.00.0100.0

Algoma Lineups

Players
Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie · Pierre, Justine8.6+186.780.06.7
Bambila, Benie · Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Grawbarger, Sadie · Randall, Taylor5.0-383.3114.3-31.0
Bambila, Benie · Francisco, Maya · Grawbarger, Sadie · Maranan, Bernadette · Pierre, Justine3.2+1100.0100.00.0
Al-Mondalek, Marine · Bambila, Benie · Carwell, Taylor · Guerrier, Casandra · Pierre, Justine2.4+7140.00.0140.0
Bambila, Benie · Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie2.2+2100.066.733.3
Bambila, Benie · Chanderdat, Neela · Grawbarger, Sadie · Pierre, Justine · Randall, Taylor1.9050.050.00.0
Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Grawbarger, Sadie · Maranan, Bernadette · Pierre, Justine1.8-666.7266.7-200.0