Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Queen's
106
@
Home
Algoma
40
2026-10-24·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Queen's40232419106
Algoma14136740

Game Flow

Algoma leadingQueen's leading

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Renon, Katrina24.713812125-111-42-2
Hussey, Brooke24.412763025-112-20-1
Smith, Ally23.316453006-84-60-0
Reid, Sarah20.611311003-71-14-6
Boyd, Maddy20.15556232-60-11-2
Motunde, Folu17.910410103-70-24-4
Stewart, Lily16.84125000-00-04-6
Barbieri, Haley16.616114116-123-91-1
Kalome, Vobia14.311213035-71-20-0
Burke, Emma11.92001001-20-10-0
Bentley, Zoe9.36412013-80-20-1
TOTALS200.010639243051239-7912-3016-23

Algoma Box Score

Player▼
Pierre, Justine32.214411074-141-45-6
Grawbarger, Sadie29.94840142-80-20-0
Galdos, Elia23.04700032-30-00-0
Chanderdat, Neela21.85101102-31-10-0
Francisco, Maya20.00020070-40-20-0
Bambila, Benie19.96112062-50-02-4
Martin-Balan, Alycia St15.32510141-20-00-0
Maranan, Bernadette13.02011011-50-20-0
Randall, Taylor11.13000031-31-30-0
Carwell, Taylor8.50010020-00-00-0
Guerrier, Casandra5.40100000-20-20-0
TOTALS200.0402711533715-493-167-10

Queen's Shooting

Player
Renon, Katrina5-1145%1-425%2-2100%54.7%50.0%
Hussey, Brooke5-1145%2-2100%0-10%52.4%54.5%
Smith, Ally6-875%4-667%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Reid, Sarah3-743%1-1100%4-667%57.1%50.0%
Boyd, Maddy2-633%0-10%1-250%36.3%33.3%
Motunde, Folu3-743%0-20%4-4100%57.1%42.9%
Stewart, Lily0-0—0-0—4-667%75.8%—
Barbieri, Haley6-1250%3-933%1-1100%64.3%62.5%
Kalome, Vobia5-771%1-250%0-0—78.6%78.6%
Burke, Emma1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bentley, Zoe3-838%0-20%0-10%35.5%37.5%
TOTALS39-7949%12-3040%16-2370%59.5%57.0%

Algoma Shooting

Player
Pierre, Justine4-1429%1-425%5-683%42.1%32.1%
Grawbarger, Sadie2-825%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Galdos, Elia2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Chanderdat, Neela2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Francisco, Maya0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bambila, Benie2-540%0-0—2-450%44.4%40.0%
Martin-Balan, Alycia St1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Maranan, Bernadette1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Randall, Taylor1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Carwell, Taylor0-0—0-0—0-0———
Guerrier, Casandra0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS15-4931%3-1619%7-1070%37.5%33.7%

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Renon, Katrina24.730.5116.443.1+73.255
Hussey, Brooke24.431.1132.749.1+83.652
Smith, Ally23.343.0107.548.9+58.753
Reid, Sarah20.623.5111.141.9+69.345
Boyd, Maddy20.141.7113.639.0+74.644
Motunde, Folu17.927.2135.960.0+75.939
Stewart, Lily16.833.7118.948.6+70.337
Barbieri, Haley16.653.4112.847.2+65.639
Kalome, Vobia14.342.0127.650.0+77.629
Burke, Emma11.911.3129.260.0+69.224
Bentley, Zoe9.342.7134.825.0+109.823

Algoma Advanced Stats

Player
Pierre, Justine32.28.850.7130.0-79.371
Grawbarger, Sadie29.98.347.6117.9-70.363
Galdos, Elia23.09.050.0114.3-64.348
Chanderdat, Neela21.815.431.1104.1-73.045
Francisco, Maya20.0-14.446.3127.3-80.941
Bambila, Benie19.97.446.5127.7-81.243
Martin-Balan, Alycia St15.37.750.0106.1-56.132
Maranan, Bernadette13.04.753.6126.9-73.328
Randall, Taylor11.1-3.336.4108.0-71.622
Carwell, Taylor8.5-6.152.4130.0-77.621
Guerrier, Casandra5.4-7.763.6160.0-96.411

Queen's Lineups

Players
Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally6.0+12123.136.486.7
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally5.0
+8
100.0
37.5
62.5
Boyd, Maddy · Burke, Emma · Hussey, Brooke · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally4.3+187.566.720.8
Bentley, Zoe · Burke, Emma · Hussey, Brooke · Motunde, Folu · Stewart, Lily4.0+10166.750.0116.7
Burke, Emma · Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Stewart, Lily2.8+2120.0100.020.0
Barbieri, Haley · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Stewart, Lily2.6-260.071.4-11.4
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.4+9142.916.7126.2

Algoma Lineups

Players
Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie · Pierre, Justine6.5-1533.3126.7-93.3
Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie · Maranan, Bernadette · Martin-Balan, Alycia St · Pierre, Justine4.3-166.787.5-20.8
Bambila, Benie · Guerrier, Casandra · Maranan, Bernadette · Pierre, Justine · Randall, Taylor3.6-566.7128.6-61.9
Bambila, Benie · Carwell, Taylor · Grawbarger, Sadie · Martin-Balan, Alycia St · Pierre, Justine3.1-685.7171.4-85.7
Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie · Martin-Balan, Alycia St2.5-20.040.0-40.0
Francisco, Maya · Galdos, Elia · Grawbarger, Sadie · Maranan, Bernadette · Pierre, Justine2.5-683.3220.0-136.7
Bambila, Benie · Chanderdat, Neela · Francisco, Maya · Grawbarger, Sadie · Pierre, Justine2.2-740.0150.0-110.0