Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Manitoba
84
@
Home
Guelph
47
2026-10-16·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Manitoba2021182584
Guelph101381647

Game Flow

Guelph leadingManitoba leading

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Fust, Izzi25.08623114-110-10-1
Fust, Kyu21.96301133-100-10-2
Rom, Darya20.811321003-120-45-5
Larocque, Hope19.410532214-71-31-1
Onyebuchi, Samantha18.821133041-30-10-0
Miko, Anna18.313922024-81-24-6
Schepp, Taylor15.74001011-20-02-2
Schatkowsky, Paige15.311002004-100-23-4
Larocque, Faith12.48201023-50-12-2
Khan, Ayva12.15111021-31-32-2
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez10.72101010-40-22-2
Harris, Sydnee9.64201001-11-11-2
TOTALS200.08443131941729-764-2122-29

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Ousey, Keryl27.991001024-100-11-5
Dittmer, Jaden21.83400051-31-20-0
Palarca, Reianne21.64200042-50-10-0
Galikowski, Stephanie21.66321053-120-40-0
Calixte, Laurie19.27402032-90-03-4
Stephens, Genevieve18.16100012-60-12-2
Jhaj, Rain15.86131132-42-20-0
Kelly, Grace13.82301031-30-00-0
Milne, Samantha13.50410010-40-00-0
Lofing, Nicole10.83310011-20-01-1
Komierowski, Isabella10.61101100-30-01-2
Grzeskowiak, Claira5.50010010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.047368722918-613-118-14

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Fust, Izzi4-1136%0-10%0-10%35.0%36.4%
Fust, Kyu3-1030%0-10%0-20%27.6%30.0%
Rom, Darya3-1225%0-40%5-5100%38.7%25.0%
Larocque, Hope4-757%1-333%1-1100%67.2%64.3%
Onyebuchi, Samantha1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Miko, Anna4-850%1-250%4-667%61.1%56.3%
Schepp, Taylor1-250%0-0—2-2100%69.4%50.0%
Schatkowsky, Paige4-1040%0-20%3-475%46.8%40.0%
Larocque, Faith3-560%0-10%2-2100%68.0%60.0%
Khan, Ayva1-333%1-333%2-2100%64.4%50.0%
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez0-40%0-20%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Harris, Sydnee1-1100%1-1100%1-250%106.4%150.0%
TOTALS29-7638%4-2119%22-2976%47.3%40.8%

Guelph Shooting

Player
Ousey, Keryl4-1040%0-10%1-520%36.9%40.0%
Dittmer, Jaden1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Palarca, Reianne2-540%0-10%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Galikowski, Stephanie3-1225%0-40%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Calixte, Laurie2-922%0-0—3-475%32.5%22.2%
Stephens, Genevieve2-633%0-10%2-2100%43.6%33.3%
Jhaj, Rain2-450%2-2100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Kelly, Grace1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Milne, Samantha0-40%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lofing, Nicole1-250%0-0—1-1100%61.5%50.0%
Komierowski, Isabella0-30%0-0—1-250%12.9%0.0%
Grzeskowiak, Claira0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS18-6130%3-1127%8-1457%35.0%32.0%

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Fust, Izzi25.023.092.751.8+40.955
Fust, Kyu21.99.982.060.9+21.150
Rom, Darya20.821.788.260.9+27.451
Larocque, Hope19.438.5114.351.1+63.242
Onyebuchi, Samantha18.826.279.252.3+26.948
Miko, Anna18.340.088.936.6+52.336
Schepp, Taylor15.710.973.554.3+19.234
Schatkowsky, Paige15.328.480.640.0+40.636
Larocque, Faith12.424.493.867.9+25.932
Khan, Ayva12.117.192.940.0+52.928
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez10.75.8113.682.6+31.022
Harris, Sydnee9.628.0142.938.1+104.821

Guelph Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Ousey, Keryl27.914.358.384.8-26.560
Dittmer, Jaden21.80.443.8100.0-56.348
Palarca, Reianne21.60.963.881.6-17.847
Galikowski, Stephanie21.61.744.789.1-44.547
Calixte, Laurie19.212.759.174.4-15.344
Stephens, Genevieve18.18.753.9104.5-50.739
Jhaj, Rain15.819.646.0102.7-56.837
Kelly, Grace13.88.636.4109.1-72.733
Milne, Samantha13.5-1.246.488.5-42.028
Lofing, Nicole10.814.073.188.9-15.826
Komierowski, Isabella10.614.136.0115.0-79.025
Grzeskowiak, Claira5.5-3.9100.080.0+20.011

Manitoba Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor4.5+466.722.244.5
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez
·
Larocque, Faith
· Rom, Darya
3.3
-1
75.0
100.0
-25.0
Fust, Izzi · Khan, Ayva · Larocque, Hope · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor2.8+1100.080.020.0
Harris, Sydnee · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Larocque, Faith · Larocque, Hope · Rom, Darya2.6+7200.060.0140.0
Fust, Izzi · Harris, Sydnee · Larocque, Hope · Miko, Anna · Schatkowsky, Paige2.6+2100.033.366.7
Larocque, Faith · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor2.5+157.150.07.1
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Larocque, Faith · Schepp, Taylor2.2+2120.080.040.0

Guelph Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Ousey, Keryl · Palarca, Reianne4.8-160.077.8-17.8
Calixte, Laurie · Jhaj, Rain · Lofing, Nicole · Ousey, Keryl · Stephens, Genevieve2.60100.085.714.3
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Jhaj, Rain · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl2.6+160.050.010.0
Galikowski, Stephanie · Kelly, Grace · Komierowski, Isabella · Milne, Samantha · Stephens, Genevieve2.5-60.0120.0-120.0
Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Lofing, Nicole · Ousey, Keryl · Palarca, Reianne2.5-512.585.7-73.2
Galikowski, Stephanie · Kelly, Grace · Komierowski, Isabella · Milne, Samantha · Palarca, Reianne2.2-280.0120.0-40.0
Dittmer, Jaden · Grzeskowiak, Claira · Lofing, Nicole · Ousey, Keryl · Palarca, Reianne1.9+5175.050.0125.0