Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Western
82
@
Home
Guelph
50
2026-10-24·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Western2522211482
Guelph213132250

Game Flow

Guelph leadingWestern leading

Western Box Score

Player▼
Burleigh, Reese22.96620023-80-20-0
Cotton, Isabella21.46102133-60-00-2
Balfe, Annie19.79822022-20-05-5
Daly, Nicole19.715231127-111-30-0
Alexander, Paris19.37444013-80-21-2
Cowan, Sydney18.113113004-103-72-2
Harvey, Sarah18.68821203-50-12-2
Capretta, Emily17.74312031-41-21-2
Monplaisir, Monique14.88211004-60-00-0
Baker, Payton10.40010000-30-30-0
Daly, Rachel9.31110000-20-11-2
Lane, Ainsley8.05012002-31-20-0
TOTALS200.08236191841332-686-2312-17

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Calixte, Laurie27.05610031-61-32-2
Galikowski, Stephanie26.212520114-122-42-2
Ousey, Keryl22.06701053-110-20-0
Milne, Samantha19.12301021-30-00-0
Kelly, Grace17.03501021-20-01-1
Metwally, Sarah16.40110010-60-30-0
Jhaj, Rain14.44110002-60-30-0
Dittmer, Jaden13.64510042-70-00-0
Komierowski, Isabella12.82400211-20-00-1
Palarca, Reianne12.13020001-21-10-0
Stephens, Genevieve10.16000022-42-30-0
Lofing, Nicole9.33511021-40-01-6
TOTALS200.050429432319-656-196-12

Western Shooting

Player
Burleigh, Reese3-838%0-20%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Cotton, Isabella3-650%0-0—0-20%43.6%50.0%
Balfe, Annie2-2100%0-0—5-5100%107.1%100.0%
Daly, Nicole7-1164%1-333%0-0—68.2%68.2%
Alexander, Paris3-838%0-20%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Harvey, Sarah3-560%0-10%2-2100%68.0%60.0%
Cowan, Sydney4-1040%3-743%2-2100%59.7%55.0%
Capretta, Emily1-425%1-250%1-250%41.0%37.5%
Monplaisir, Monique4-667%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Baker, Payton0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Daly, Rachel0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Lane, Ainsley2-367%1-250%0-0—83.3%83.3%
TOTALS32-6847%6-2326%12-1771%54.3%51.5%

Guelph Shooting

Player
Calixte, Laurie1-617%1-333%2-2100%36.3%25.0%
Galikowski, Stephanie4-1233%2-450%2-2100%46.6%41.7%
Ousey, Keryl3-1127%0-20%0-0—27.3%27.3%
Milne, Samantha1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Kelly, Grace1-250%0-0—1-1100%61.5%50.0%
Metwally, Sarah0-60%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jhaj, Rain2-633%0-30%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Dittmer, Jaden2-729%0-0—0-0—28.6%28.6%
Komierowski, Isabella1-250%0-0—0-10%41.0%50.0%
Palarca, Reianne1-250%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Stephens, Genevieve2-450%2-367%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Lofing, Nicole1-425%0-0—1-617%22.6%25.0%
TOTALS19-6529%6-1932%6-1250%35.6%33.8%

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Burleigh, Reese22.99.797.874.4+23.445
Cotton, Isabella21.413.4100.065.0+35.042
Balfe, Annie19.731.687.265.8+21.339
Daly, Nicole19.736.4133.371.9+61.536
Alexander, Paris19.332.0102.635.1+67.538
Harvey, Sarah18.637.7117.770.6+47.134
Cowan, Sydney18.135.8127.386.2+41.133
Capretta, Emily17.715.3118.856.3+62.532
Monplaisir, Monique14.827.186.262.1+24.129
Baker, Payton10.4-4.0100.0104.8-4.818
Daly, Rachel9.33.7100.047.4+52.619
Lane, Ainsley8.040.9140.0100.0+40.015

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Calixte, Laurie27.05.360.4107.7-47.348
Galikowski, Stephanie26.219.179.2130.6-51.448
Ousey, Keryl22.07.555.0104.5-49.540
Milne, Samantha19.16.238.997.1-58.336
Kelly, Grace17.014.550.079.4-29.432
Metwally, Sarah16.4-7.635.596.9-61.431
Jhaj, Rain14.46.364.393.1-28.828
Dittmer, Jaden13.69.792.3112.0-19.726
Komierowski, Isabella12.820.8109.1126.1-17.022
Palarca, Reianne12.19.4113.6123.8-10.222
Stephens, Genevieve10.111.889.5133.3-43.919
Lofing, Nicole9.320.466.7100.0-33.318

Western Lineups

Players
Alexander, Paris · Capretta, Emily · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Nicole · Harvey, Sarah6.6+16133.30.0133.3
Alexander, Paris · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Daly, Rachel6.1
+5
83.3
45.5
37.9
Baker, Payton · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Monplaisir, Monique4.4+275.040.035.0
Baker, Payton · Capretta, Emily · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Nicole · Harvey, Sarah3.4-4120.0166.7-46.7
Alexander, Paris · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Monplaisir, Monique3.4057.157.10.0
Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Lane, Ainsley · Monplaisir, Monique3.0+1116.7100.016.7
Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Nicole · Lane, Ainsley2.8+6220.0125.095.0

Guelph Lineups

Players
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Metwally, Sarah · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl5.6-110.0110.0-110.0
Calixte, Laurie · Jhaj, Rain · Kelly, Grace · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl5.0+188.970.018.9
Galikowski, Stephanie · Komierowski, Isabella · Lofing, Nicole · Metwally, Sarah · Stephens, Genevieve3.9-683.3137.5-54.2
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Jhaj, Rain · Kelly, Grace · Ousey, Keryl3.2-566.7128.6-61.9
Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Komierowski, Isabella · Palarca, Reianne · Stephens, Genevieve3.2+3128.6120.08.6
Jhaj, Rain · Kelly, Grace · Lofing, Nicole · Metwally, Sarah · Milne, Samantha2.9+257.133.323.8
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Kelly, Grace · Milne, Samantha · Palarca, Reianne2.0-40.0133.3-133.3