Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Manitoba
64
@
Home
Laurier
26
2026-10-18·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Manitoba1019251064
Laurier858526

Game Flow

Laurier leadingManitoba leading

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Fust, Izzi24.87632143-100-21-3
Miko, Anna24.6121415134-100-24-4
Fust, Kyu23.96301013-60-10-0
Rom, Darya21.49402104-151-40-0
Khan, Ayva21.56100012-61-31-2
Harris, Sydnee17.81002000-20-11-2
Schatkowsky, Paige17.67400003-90-11-2
Larocque, Hope15.43211011-20-01-2
Onyebuchi, Samantha13.93403011-51-20-4
Larocque, Faith10.76401023-30-00-2
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez8.24102022-30-10-0
TOTALS200.0644351931526-713-179-21

Laurier Box Score

Player▼
Graves, Brittyn31.14613052-80-20-1
Aikman, Keira26.44700011-70-32-4
Matheos, Paris26.03001030-40-03-4
Stoukas, Taryn25.40220010-40-10-0
Lonergan, Cate20.04302132-70-30-0
Rawson, Kayleigh18.32410031-10-00-0
Burtenshaw, Alexa13.43111031-60-41-2
Chapman, Kaylee9.14601052-30-00-0
Slomek, Carson7.30100000-20-10-0
Pappas, Katerina7.70000010-10-10-0
Carlton, Kaitlyn6.00100010-20-10-0
Charames, Maya4.52000011-10-00-0
Hall, Analiese4.90200010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.026335812810-460-166-11

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Fust, Izzi3-1030%0-20%1-333%30.9%30.0%
Miko, Anna4-1040%0-20%4-4100%51.0%40.0%
Fust, Kyu3-650%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Khan, Ayva2-633%1-333%1-250%43.6%41.7%
Rom, Darya4-1527%1-425%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Harris, Sydnee0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Schatkowsky, Paige3-933%0-10%1-250%35.4%33.3%
Larocque, Hope1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Onyebuchi, Samantha1-520%1-250%0-40%22.2%30.0%
Larocque, Faith3-3100%0-0—0-20%77.3%100.0%
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
TOTALS26-7137%3-1718%9-2143%39.9%38.7%

Laurier Shooting

Player
Graves, Brittyn2-825%0-20%0-10%23.7%25.0%
Aikman, Keira1-714%0-30%2-450%22.8%14.3%
Matheos, Paris0-40%0-0—3-475%26.0%0.0%
Stoukas, Taryn0-40%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lonergan, Cate2-729%0-30%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Rawson, Kayleigh1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Burtenshaw, Alexa1-617%0-40%1-250%21.8%16.7%
Chapman, Kaylee2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Pappas, Katerina0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Slomek, Carson0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Carlton, Kaitlyn0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hall, Analiese0-0—0-0—0-0———
Charames, Maya1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS10-4622%0-160%6-1155%25.6%21.7%

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Fust, Izzi24.815.2106.834.1+72.744
Miko, Anna24.647.7109.538.1+71.442
Fust, Kyu23.911.974.437.5+36.939
Khan, Ayva21.55.560.042.9+17.135
Rom, Darya21.422.887.242.5+44.739
Harris, Sydnee17.87.462.936.8+26.035
Schatkowsky, Paige17.614.993.527.3+66.331
Larocque, Hope15.412.296.930.0+66.932
Onyebuchi, Samantha13.922.6120.729.6+91.129
Larocque, Faith10.728.281.823.8+58.022
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez8.230.147.146.7+0.417

Laurier Advanced Stats

Player
Graves, Brittyn31.19.135.298.1-62.954
Aikman, Keira26.42.839.595.6-56.043
Matheos, Paris26.0-0.128.6102.2-73.749
Stoukas, Taryn25.4-1.538.695.6-56.944
Lonergan, Cate20.012.542.578.0-35.540
Rawson, Kayleigh18.33.334.478.1-43.732
Burtenshaw, Alexa13.42.746.138.5+7.726
Chapman, Kaylee9.119.125.0100.0-75.016
Pappas, Katerina7.7-6.642.9111.8-68.914
Slomek, Carson7.3-3.033.371.4-38.112
Carlton, Kaitlyn6.0-8.828.6118.2-89.614
Hall, Analiese4.9—33.30.0+33.39
Charames, Maya4.5—16.7100.0-83.312

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya6.2+387.540.047.5
Fust, Kyu · Harris, Sydnee · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Khan, Ayva · Larocque, Faith5.0
-3
0.0
33.3
-33.3
Fust, Izzi · Larocque, Hope · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige3.5+383.333.350.0
Fust, Kyu · Harris, Sydnee · Khan, Ayva · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige3.2-40.066.7-66.7
Fust, Izzi · Larocque, Hope · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya2.8+4100.040.060.0
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schatkowsky, Paige2.2+4133.30.0133.3
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige2.1+6266.750.0216.7

Laurier Lineups

Players
Aikman, Keira · Graves, Brittyn · Matheos, Paris · Rawson, Kayleigh · Stoukas, Taryn8.0-730.8100.0-69.2
Aikman, Keira · Burtenshaw, Alexa · Graves, Brittyn · Lonergan, Cate · Stoukas, Taryn4.3+575.012.562.5
Aikman, Keira · Graves, Brittyn · Matheos, Paris · Pappas, Katerina · Rawson, Kayleigh3.1-440.0100.0-60.0
Aikman, Keira · Chapman, Kaylee · Graves, Brittyn · Lonergan, Cate · Stoukas, Taryn2.9-533.3116.7-83.3
Burtenshaw, Alexa · Hall, Analiese · Lonergan, Cate · Rawson, Kayleigh · Slomek, Carson2.8+240.00.040.0
Aikman, Keira · Graves, Brittyn · Lonergan, Cate · Matheos, Paris · Stoukas, Taryn2.5-60.0150.0-150.0
Aikman, Keira · Chapman, Kaylee · Graves, Brittyn · Pappas, Katerina · Slomek, Carson2.3-550.0140.0-90.0