Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Nipissing
34
@
Home
McMaster
90
2026-10-23·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Nipissing7126934
McMaster3619191690

Game Flow

McMaster leadingNipissing leading

Nipissing Box Score

Player▼
Walker, Avery32.814511036-141-41-3
Adams, Ella32.41302040-20-21-2
Miller, Avery29.18301082-80-14-6
Rusynyk, Eliora26.11310070-20-11-1
Piche, Chantal23.88000013-122-60-0
Lake, Sydney22.60101030-50-40-0
Magli, Sienna15.30600010-20-10-2
Peak, Madison10.42301011-20-00-0
Anderson, Nina7.50000000-20-20-1
TOTALS200.034242602812-493-217-15

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Frankovic, Emily24.812352114-110-44-4
Scott, Tayler21.813901106-90-01-3
Mccormick, Teja21.6151511017-80-01-1
Daly, Keira21.16476013-110-20-0
Rupcich, Nikolina19.971210013-51-10-0
Urosevic, Sophia19.124010008-115-73-3
Keys, Natalie17.21052020-30-21-2
Mckague, Stella16.80101100-20-10-0
Ammendolia, Grace14.88321114-90-20-1
Moro, Izzy13.14313022-60-30-0
Donnelly, Riya9.90010000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0905024174937-766-2310-14

Nipissing Shooting

Player
Walker, Avery6-1443%1-425%1-333%45.7%46.4%
Adams, Ella0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Miller, Avery2-825%0-10%4-667%37.6%25.0%
Rusynyk, Eliora0-20%0-10%1-1100%20.5%0.0%
Piche, Chantal3-1225%2-633%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Lake, Sydney0-50%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Magli, Sienna0-20%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Peak, Madison1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Anderson, Nina0-20%0-20%0-10%0.0%0.0%
TOTALS12-4924%3-2114%7-1547%30.6%27.6%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Frankovic, Emily4-1136%0-40%4-4100%47.0%36.4%
Scott, Tayler6-967%0-0—1-333%63.0%66.7%
Mccormick, Teja7-888%0-0—1-1100%88.9%87.5%
Daly, Keira3-1127%0-20%0-0—27.3%27.3%
Rupcich, Nikolina3-560%1-1100%0-0—70.0%70.0%
Urosevic, Sophia8-1173%5-771%3-3100%97.4%95.5%
Keys, Natalie0-30%0-20%1-250%12.9%0.0%
Mckague, Stella0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ammendolia, Grace4-944%0-20%0-10%42.4%44.4%
Moro, Izzy2-633%0-30%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Donnelly, Riya0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS37-7649%6-2326%10-1471%54.8%52.6%

Nipissing Advanced Stats

Player
Walker, Avery32.814.549.2120.0-70.865
Adams, Ella32.42.342.2127.6-85.464
Miller, Avery29.12.233.9126.3-92.456
Rusynyk, Eliora26.1-5.437.7129.4-91.753
Piche, Chantal23.83.152.3135.9-83.644
Lake, Sydney22.6-5.237.5120.0-82.540
Magli, Sienna15.32.148.5103.7-55.233
Peak, Madison10.413.550.0125.0-75.024
Anderson, Nina7.5-9.754.592.3-37.811

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Frankovic, Emily24.828.0134.034.7+99.347
Scott, Tayler21.835.6145.039.5+105.540
Mccormick, Teja21.648.1125.633.3+92.343
Daly, Keira21.135.7141.523.1+118.441
Rupcich, Nikolina19.922.6115.251.3+63.933
Urosevic, Sophia19.145.9152.843.2+109.536
Keys, Natalie17.28.5106.762.2+44.530
Mckague, Stella16.89.1100.050.0+50.030
Ammendolia, Grace14.829.4123.146.7+76.426
Moro, Izzy13.126.583.355.2+28.224
Donnelly, Riya9.9-0.166.743.8+22.915

Nipissing Lineups

Players
Lake, Sydney · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery5.7-1222.2127.3-105.0
Adams, Ella · Lake, Sydney · Miller, Avery · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery5.1
-10
25.0
118.2
-93.2
Adams, Ella · Magli, Sienna · Miller, Avery · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery3.1-60.0100.0-100.0
Adams, Ella · Miller, Avery · Piche, Chantal · Rusynyk, Eliora · Walker, Avery2.8-560.0133.3-73.3
Adams, Ella · Anderson, Nina · Lake, Sydney · Piche, Chantal · Walker, Avery2.2-333.3133.3-100.0
Adams, Ella · Magli, Sienna · Peak, Madison · Piche, Chantal · Walker, Avery2.2050.066.7-16.7
Adams, Ella · Anderson, Nina · Lake, Sydney · Magli, Sienna · Miller, Avery2.0-50.0125.0-125.0

McMaster Lineups

Players
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia6.5+24173.318.2155.2
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia4.2+9157.128.6128.6
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Rupcich, Nikolina · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia3.7+5128.657.171.4
Frankovic, Emily · Keys, Natalie · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy3.2+4125.066.758.3
Donnelly, Riya · Keys, Natalie · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy2.9+160.050.010.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella2.8+6100.00.0100.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Keys, Natalie · Mckague, Stella · Moro, Izzy · Rupcich, Nikolina2.3+1100.060.040.0