Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
56
@
Home
Ottawa
53
2026-10-23·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech149151856
Ottawa1114171153

Game Flow

Ottawa leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Okubasu, Quincy29.76730403-60-00-2
Rawana, Sienna27.719415015-194-155-7
Cowan, Elliot25.65021002-61-40-0
Villarin, Felicity24.74512012-120-20-0
Barnet, Adra20.77200011-51-44-6
Achioso, Amarachi18.27524013-91-10-0
Antonroy, Rosheen17.43530041-30-01-1
Heron, Taliya13.70300020-30-00-0
Dunnett, Allie12.93301021-51-40-0
Brun, Lorna6.80100000-30-00-0
Stuckey, Isabella1.62100001-10-00-0
Weber, Ayat1.00000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05636121341219-728-3010-16

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Mouberi, Claricha36.48534054-140-30-0
Smart, Audrey30.3121601025-130-12-4
Salle, Cameron De La26.01631050-20-11-2
Coupland, Rowan21.914211044-62-34-6
Sylvester, Camille20.14910621-60-02-4
Gruhn, Brooke15.72000031-40-20-0
Khosoa, Siena15.35210142-41-20-0
Friberg, Klara13.35200012-31-10-0
Brar, Kiran12.72100021-30-20-0
Nuguid, Kendra6.10010000-10-10-0
Marcoux, Maria2.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0534310772820-564-169-16

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Okubasu, Quincy3-650%0-0—0-20%43.6%50.0%
Rawana, Sienna5-1926%4-1527%5-771%43.0%36.8%
Cowan, Elliot2-633%1-425%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Villarin, Felicity2-1217%0-20%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Barnet, Adra1-520%1-425%4-667%45.8%30.0%
Achioso, Amarachi3-933%1-1100%0-0—38.9%38.9%
Antonroy, Rosheen1-333%0-0—1-1100%43.6%33.3%
Heron, Taliya0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dunnett, Allie1-520%1-425%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Brun, Lorna0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Stuckey, Isabella1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Weber, Ayat0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-7226%8-3027%10-1663%35.4%31.9%

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Mouberi, Claricha4-1429%0-30%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Smart, Audrey5-1338%0-10%2-450%40.7%38.5%
Salle, Cameron De La0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Coupland, Rowan4-667%2-367%4-667%81.0%83.3%
Sylvester, Camille1-617%0-0—2-450%25.8%16.7%
Gruhn, Brooke1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Khosoa, Siena2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Friberg, Klara2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Brar, Kiran1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Nuguid, Kendra0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Marcoux, Maria0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-5636%4-1625%9-1656%42.0%39.3%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Okubasu, Quincy29.723.888.963.8+25.154
Rawana, Sienna27.731.371.766.7+5.053
Cowan, Elliot25.68.564.672.0-7.448
Villarin, Felicity24.79.279.662.5+17.149
Barnet, Adra20.78.465.058.1+6.940
Achioso, Amarachi18.233.090.954.3+36.633
Antonroy, Rosheen17.46.177.469.4+8.031
Heron, Taliya13.7-3.362.566.7-4.224
Dunnett, Allie12.99.175.076.0-1.024
Brun, Lorna6.8-7.750.078.6-28.612
Stuckey, Isabella1.6—166.733.3+133.33
Weber, Ayat1.0—0.0150.0-150.04

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Player
Mouberi, Claricha36.411.168.569.7-1.273
Smart, Audrey30.322.758.381.4-23.060
Salle, Cameron De La26.03.258.878.3-19.451
Coupland, Rowan21.921.076.665.1+11.547
Sylvester, Camille20.132.583.779.5+4.243
Gruhn, Brooke15.7-5.561.355.2+6.131
Khosoa, Siena15.310.155.285.7-30.529
Friberg, Klara13.312.166.7100.0-33.324
Brar, Kiran12.7-1.277.857.7+20.127
Nuguid, Kendra6.1-1.827.381.8-54.511
Marcoux, Maria2.1—75.075.00.04

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity11.4+1090.542.947.6
Cowan, Elliot · Heron, Taliya · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity3.9
+2
100.0
71.4
28.6
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna3.8-60.066.7-66.7
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Heron, Taliya2.2-10.020.0-20.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Dunnett, Allie · Okubasu, Quincy · Villarin, Felicity2.2+5140.050.090.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Dunnett, Allie · Heron, Taliya · Rawana, Sienna1.7+1166.7133.333.3
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Dunnett, Allie · Heron, Taliya1.5+3100.00.0100.0

Ottawa Lineups

Players
Coupland, Rowan · Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey7.7-642.985.7-42.9
Friberg, Klara · Khosoa, Siena · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille3.6+571.40.071.4
Brar, Kiran · Coupland, Rowan · Mouberi, Claricha · Smart, Audrey · Sylvester, Camille3.3+11137.50.0137.5
Friberg, Klara · Khosoa, Siena · Mouberi, Claricha · Nuguid, Kendra · Smart, Audrey2.5-30.060.0-60.0
Coupland, Rowan · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Sylvester, Camille2.4-350.0120.0-70.0
Friberg, Klara · Khosoa, Siena · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey2.4-366.7125.0-58.3
Coupland, Rowan · Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille2.3+6100.00.0100.0