Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurier
50
@
Home
Toronto
62
2026-10-24·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurier2010101050
Toronto241217962

Game Flow

Toronto leadingLaurier leading

Laurier Box Score

Player▼
Aikman, Keira30.741312102-90-30-0
Rawson, Kayleigh28.89220013-101-72-4
Stoukas, Taryn25.42221021-50-30-0
Matheos, Paris24.313202024-100-15-8
Graves, Brittyn22.86311022-70-12-4
Burtenshaw, Alexa19.88013023-52-30-2
Charames, Maya16.70102050-00-00-0
Lonergan, Cate10.34111021-40-22-2
Chapman, Kaylee9.82200001-10-00-0
Pappas, Katerina8.02000011-30-10-0
Slomek, Carson1.80100000-00-00-0
Hall, Analiese1.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0502781211718-543-2111-20

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Enge, Janet33.615452035-192-63-3
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma25.9101402225-60-00-0
Szego, Quincie24.69401024-90-21-2
Ford, Victoria22.46212052-30-02-2
Su, Cady18.76111012-40-12-3
Imutan, Alexis17.20001010-10-10-0
Comsa, Diana14.15822021-50-23-5
Dunbar, Melanie12.42220011-30-10-0
Wright, Nia11.34100001-40-12-2
Church, Charlotte11.03001031-30-11-2
Rucuenco, Natashia4.90000000-00-00-0
Olowola, Itiafa4.02000001-20-10-0
TOTALS200.06236111222023-592-1614-19

Laurier Shooting

Player
Aikman, Keira2-922%0-30%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Rawson, Kayleigh3-1030%1-714%2-450%38.3%35.0%
Stoukas, Taryn1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Matheos, Paris4-1040%0-10%5-863%48.1%40.0%
Graves, Brittyn2-729%0-10%2-450%34.2%28.6%
Burtenshaw, Alexa3-560%2-367%0-20%68.0%80.0%
Charames, Maya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lonergan, Cate1-425%0-20%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Chapman, Kaylee1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Pappas, Katerina1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Slomek, Carson0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hall, Analiese0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS18-5433%3-2114%11-2055%39.8%36.1%

Toronto Shooting

Player
Enge, Janet5-1926%2-633%3-3100%36.9%31.6%
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma5-683%0-0—0-0—83.3%83.3%
Szego, Quincie4-944%0-20%1-250%45.5%44.4%
Ford, Victoria2-367%0-0—2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Su, Cady2-450%0-10%2-367%56.4%50.0%
Imutan, Alexis0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Comsa, Diana1-520%0-20%3-560%34.7%20.0%
Dunbar, Melanie1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Wright, Nia1-425%0-10%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Church, Charlotte1-333%0-10%1-250%38.7%33.3%
Rucuenco, Natashia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Olowola, Itiafa1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS23-5939%2-1613%14-1974%46.0%40.7%

Laurier Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Aikman, Keira30.716.066.181.0-15.056
Rawson, Kayleigh28.87.371.790.9-19.253
Stoukas, Taryn25.42.765.984.4-18.544
Matheos, Paris24.319.271.791.7-19.946
Graves, Brittyn22.89.657.585.7-28.240
Burtenshaw, Alexa19.820.560.589.5-28.938
Charames, Maya16.71.872.784.8-12.133
Lonergan, Cate10.315.261.975.0-13.121
Chapman, Kaylee9.812.855.641.2+14.418
Pappas, Katerina8.00.777.868.8+9.018
Slomek, Carson1.8—75.00.0+75.04
Hall, Analiese1.8—75.00.0+75.04

Toronto Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Enge, Janet33.615.788.966.7+22.263
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma25.938.283.368.9+14.448
Szego, Quincie24.613.358.359.1-0.848
Ford, Victoria22.411.270.758.5+12.241
Su, Cady18.713.188.952.8+36.136
Imutan, Alexis17.20.978.160.6+17.532
Comsa, Diana14.126.693.371.0+22.430
Dunbar, Melanie12.46.6104.272.0+32.224
Wright, Nia11.39.0110.090.5+19.520
Church, Charlotte11.03.680.094.7-14.720
Rucuenco, Natashia4.9—20.050.0-30.010
Olowola, Itiafa4.0—87.577.8+9.78

Laurier Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Aikman, Keira · Burtenshaw, Alexa · Graves, Brittyn · Rawson, Kayleigh · Stoukas, Taryn9.3-364.787.5-22.8
Aikman, Keira · Graves, Brittyn · Matheos, Paris
·
Rawson, Kayleigh
· Stoukas, Taryn
3.9
-5
85.7
122.2
-36.5
Aikman, Keira · Charames, Maya · Matheos, Paris · Rawson, Kayleigh · Stoukas, Taryn3.7-1116.7133.3-16.7
Burtenshaw, Alexa · Graves, Brittyn · Lonergan, Cate · Matheos, Paris · Rawson, Kayleigh3.2-360.0100.0-40.0
Chapman, Kaylee · Charames, Maya · Lonergan, Cate · Matheos, Paris · Pappas, Katerina3.1066.780.0-13.3
Aikman, Keira · Chapman, Kaylee · Matheos, Paris · Rawson, Kayleigh · Stoukas, Taryn2.5+175.050.025.0
Aikman, Keira · Burtenshaw, Alexa · Charames, Maya · Graves, Brittyn · Rawson, Kayleigh2.0-160.0100.0-40.0

Toronto Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Su, Cady · Szego, Quincie4.5+244.428.615.9
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma · Church, Charlotte · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Szego, Quincie3.7-466.7133.3-66.7
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma · Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Su, Cady · Wright, Nia3.7+1133.3116.716.7
Comsa, Diana · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Imutan, Alexis · Szego, Quincie2.7+1120.083.336.7
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma · Dunbar, Melanie · Enge, Janet · Su, Cady · Szego, Quincie2.6+5100.00.0100.0
Chukwunyerenwa, Chidimma · Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Imutan, Alexis · Su, Cady2.4-10.025.0-25.0
Enge, Janet · Ford, Victoria · Imutan, Alexis · Rucuenco, Natashia · Szego, Quincie2.1+250.00.050.0