Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Calgary
69
@
Home
Victoria
57
2026-10-18·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Calgary1918181469
Victoria1816121157

Game Flow

Victoria leadingCalgary leading

Calgary Box Score

Player▼
Gajic, Milica33.917351066-94-61-4
Geraldo, Christine30.64552032-60-10-2
Oss, Kourtney28.6111950225-121-30-0
Weisgerber, Megan25.46213042-81-31-2
Yarwood, Emma16.50210300-30-00-0
Henderson, Mackenzie15.68010003-72-60-0
Charles, Maya15.09111014-51-20-0
Skumatova, Lilia14.910102004-82-40-0
Kells, Yasmin10.74000012-30-00-0
Sireni, Elana6.60200020-10-00-0
Croisetiere, Brielle2.20000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0693519951928-6211-252-8

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Geddes, Avery35.512831155-171-61-1
Anderson, Makena34.925611127-184-107-10
Holt, Abby30.42241011-20-00-0
Andulajevic, Molly29.54210112-70-10-0
Allison, Natalie24.65200002-81-30-0
Henderson, Eden19.16211013-90-50-0
Bergmann, Adelle19.01200010-30-11-2
Graves, Bella7.02200041-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0572610431521-666-269-13

Calgary Shooting

Player
Gajic, Milica6-967%4-667%1-425%79.0%88.9%
Geraldo, Christine2-633%0-10%0-20%29.1%33.3%
Oss, Kourtney5-1242%1-333%0-0—45.8%45.8%
Weisgerber, Megan2-825%1-333%1-250%33.8%31.3%
Yarwood, Emma0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Henderson, Mackenzie3-743%2-633%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Charles, Maya4-580%1-250%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Skumatova, Lilia4-850%2-450%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Kells, Yasmin2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Sireni, Elana0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Croisetiere, Brielle0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6245%11-2544%2-825%52.7%54.0%

Victoria Shooting

Player
Geddes, Avery5-1729%1-617%1-1100%34.4%32.4%
Anderson, Makena7-1839%4-1040%7-1070%55.8%50.0%
Holt, Abby1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Andulajevic, Molly2-729%0-10%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Allison, Natalie2-825%1-333%0-0—31.3%31.3%
Henderson, Eden3-933%0-50%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Bergmann, Adelle0-30%0-10%1-250%12.9%0.0%
Graves, Bella1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS21-6632%6-2623%9-1369%39.7%36.4%

Calgary Advanced Stats

Player
Gajic, Milica33.918.398.582.0+16.566
Geraldo, Christine30.610.396.279.3+17.053
Oss, Kourtney28.632.698.278.8+19.354
Weisgerber, Megan25.49.667.468.9-1.546
Yarwood, Emma16.512.667.989.7-21.828
Henderson, Mackenzie15.615.875.973.3+2.529
Charles, Maya15.026.893.165.5+27.629
Skumatova, Lilia14.931.4117.288.9+28.429
Kells, Yasmin10.75.9115.888.2+27.619
Sireni, Elana6.6-5.1135.792.3+43.414
Croisetiere, Brielle2.2—66.775.0-8.33

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Geddes, Avery35.512.780.396.9-16.661
Anderson, Makena34.927.176.284.6-8.463
Holt, Abby30.47.575.094.2-19.252
Andulajevic, Molly29.54.982.190.9-8.856
Allison, Natalie24.63.678.090.9-12.941
Henderson, Eden19.111.282.3102.8-20.434
Bergmann, Adelle19.00.784.289.5-5.338
Graves, Bella7.0-1.173.3112.5-39.215

Calgary Lineups

Players
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Oss, Kourtney · Weisgerber, Megan · Yarwood, Emma7.3-372.7100.0-27.3
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia · Weisgerber, Megan4.1
-2
55.6
77.8
-22.2
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Oss, Kourtney · Sireni, Elana · Skumatova, Lilia3.7+8171.457.1114.3
Gajic, Milica · Geraldo, Christine · Kells, Yasmin · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia3.4+4166.7150.016.7
Charles, Maya · Geraldo, Christine · Henderson, Mackenzie · Weisgerber, Megan · Yarwood, Emma3.30133.366.766.7
Charles, Maya · Gajic, Milica · Henderson, Mackenzie · Kells, Yasmin · Weisgerber, Megan3.2+371.433.338.1
Geraldo, Christine · Henderson, Mackenzie · Oss, Kourtney · Weisgerber, Megan · Yarwood, Emma2.8-30.060.0-60.0

Victoria Lineups

Players
Allison, Natalie · Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Geddes, Avery · Holt, Abby12.3+188.979.09.9
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Geddes, Avery · Henderson, Eden · Holt, Abby4.2-570.0133.3-63.3
Anderson, Makena · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Henderson, Eden · Holt, Abby4.0+2100.066.733.3
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Holt, Abby3.5-357.1116.7-59.5
Anderson, Makena · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Henderson, Eden2.6+5140.033.3106.7
Allison, Natalie · Anderson, Makena · Geddes, Avery · Henderson, Eden · Holt, Abby1.900.00.00.0
Allison, Natalie · Andulajevic, Molly · Bergmann, Adelle · Geddes, Avery · Holt, Abby1.9-3133.3175.0-41.7