Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Bishop's
52
@
Home
York
75
2026-10-16·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Bishop's136201352
York1221162675

Game Flow

York leadingBishop's leading

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Boithias, Zou34.413840215-220-63-4
Lafleur, Laurie28.65310042-81-50-0
Purich, Sabryna28.58142043-91-51-1
Diallo, Mariama Toupey25.88810023-70-02-2
Collinson, Riley23.69931324-80-01-2
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte17.90100010-30-30-0
Bergeron, Kimberley14.92300001-50-20-0
Dunn, Ella14.56011032-52-50-0
Palk, Cara8.61001010-20-21-2
Diakité, Adama3.20100020-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0523414552020-704-288-11

York Box Score

Player▼
Pietro, Gabby Di26.94223022-60-20-0
Buang, Akuach26.28474003-70-02-2
Stuart, Chantelle22.413641034-93-42-2
Heath, Niamh22.310600114-91-21-3
Monka, Eden20.53200220-30-03-4
Leudy, Katie19.32742031-20-00-2
Okubasu, Ella16.812110014-102-22-3
Grewal, Sevene16.75211002-51-40-0
Hayle, Marley13.411200125-110-01-2
Oppong, Karis9.97610003-70-01-1
Nugent, Cassidy5.60100000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.07539201141428-707-1412-19

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Boithias, Zou5-2223%0-60%3-475%27.4%22.7%
Lafleur, Laurie2-825%1-520%0-0—31.3%31.3%
Purich, Sabryna3-933%1-520%1-1100%42.4%38.9%
Diallo, Mariama Toupey3-743%0-0—2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Collinson, Riley4-850%0-0—1-250%50.7%50.0%
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bergeron, Kimberley1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Dunn, Ella2-540%2-540%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Palk, Cara0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Diakité, Adama0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS20-7029%4-2814%8-1173%34.7%31.4%

York Shooting

Player
Pietro, Gabby Di2-633%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Buang, Akuach3-743%0-0—2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Stuart, Chantelle4-944%3-475%2-2100%65.8%61.1%
Heath, Niamh4-944%1-250%1-333%48.4%50.0%
Monka, Eden0-30%0-0—3-475%31.5%0.0%
Leudy, Katie1-250%0-0—0-20%34.7%50.0%
Okubasu, Ella4-1040%2-2100%2-367%53.0%50.0%
Grewal, Sevene2-540%1-425%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Hayle, Marley5-1145%0-0—1-250%46.3%45.5%
Oppong, Karis3-743%0-0—1-1100%47.0%42.9%
Nugent, Cassidy0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS28-7040%7-1450%12-1963%47.9%45.0%

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Player
Boithias, Zou34.415.065.286.6-21.469
Lafleur, Laurie28.61.275.098.0-23.056
Purich, Sabryna28.511.065.596.5-31.058
Diallo, Mariama Toupey25.813.961.5100.0-38.552
Collinson, Riley23.632.270.882.0-11.248
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte17.9-4.746.187.2-41.039
Bergeron, Kimberley14.95.556.3119.2-63.032
Dunn, Ella14.511.467.783.9-16.131
Palk, Cara8.63.945.5100.0-54.522
Diakité, Adama3.2—25.0112.5-87.58

York Advanced Stats

Player
Pietro, Gabby Di26.912.3100.058.2+41.851
Buang, Akuach26.230.092.658.2+34.454
Stuart, Chantelle22.425.088.452.3+36.143
Heath, Niamh22.320.7100.065.2+34.842
Monka, Eden20.59.076.759.1+17.643
Leudy, Katie19.316.5105.165.0+40.139
Okubasu, Ella16.818.990.970.0+20.933
Grewal, Sevene16.715.970.685.7-15.134
Hayle, Marley13.426.587.545.2+42.332
Oppong, Karis9.936.3135.377.3+58.017
Nugent, Cassidy5.6-2.0125.069.2+55.812

Bishop's Lineups

Players
Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna8.6-393.3106.3-12.9
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie
4.0
-1
44.4
71.4
-27.0
Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie3.1+3133.3125.08.3
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Dunn, Ella · Palk, Cara · Purich, Sabryna2.4-283.3140.0-56.7
Bergeron, Kimberley · Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.3-450.0300.0-250.0
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Collinson, Riley · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.1+5100.00.0100.0
Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Dunn, Ella · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna2.0+4125.033.391.7

York Lineups

Players
Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di · Stuart, Chantelle5.8+6118.270.048.2
Buang, Akuach · Grewal, Sevene · Monka, Eden · Okubasu, Ella · Stuart, Chantelle3.0+150.040.010.0
Buang, Akuach · Hayle, Marley · Monka, Eden · Pietro, Gabby Di · Stuart, Chantelle2.7+371.428.642.9
Buang, Akuach · Hayle, Marley · Heath, Niamh · Pietro, Gabby Di · Stuart, Chantelle2.7+7116.70.0116.7
Buang, Akuach · Grewal, Sevene · Hayle, Marley · Nugent, Cassidy · Oppong, Karis2.4+2140.083.356.7
Buang, Akuach · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di2.4+6120.00.0120.0
Buang, Akuach · Heath, Niamh · Oppong, Karis · Pietro, Gabby Di · Stuart, Chantelle2.3+4300.050.0250.0