| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 75.8 | 34th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 80.5 | 57th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 75.5 | 11th |
| True Shooting % | 43.7% | 49th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 22.6% | 23rd |
| Total Rebound % | 49.3% | 45th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burke, Ally · Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Guilera, Eva | 162.0 | +9 | 82.4 | 81.6 | +0.9 | → |
| Azzolini, Sara · Burke, Ally · Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann | 50.8 | +9 | 80.2 | 75.2 | +4.9 | → |
| Azzolini, Sara · Burke, Ally · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Lopez, Paula | 14.7 | -6 | 67.9 | 78.1 | -10.3 | → |
| Burke, Ally · Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Lopez, Paula | 13.9 | +6 | 90.0 | 70.0 | +20.0 | → |
| Burke, Ally · Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Ellacott, Kelsie | 12.9 | -19 | 40.0 | 120.8 | -80.8 | → |
| Azzolini, Sara · Burke, Ally · Clouthier, Sara · Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Read, Allison | 12.1 | -1 | 58.3 | 60.0 | -1.7 | → |
| Azzolini, Sara · Burke, Ally · Clouthier, Sara · Guilera, Eva · Lopez, Paula | 10.7 | +7 | 93.8 | 38.1 | +55.7 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | G | Burke, Ally | Compare | 15 | 31.4 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 32.2% | 30.6% | 13.8 |
| 24 | G | Clouthier, Sara | Compare | 15 | 31.3 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 35.9% | 27.8% | 11.9 |
| 7 | F | Coulombe, Kelly-Ann | Compare | 15 | 28.4 | 3.1 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 28.8% | 28.6% | 15.9 |
| 25 | G | Chow, Keira | Compare | 15 | 26.7 | 8.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 41.1% | 32.5% | 12.3 |
| 23 | F | Guilera, Eva | Compare | 15 | 22.7 | 7.7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 42.7% | 27.3% | 15.7 |
| 10 | F | Azzolini, Sara | Compare | 15 | 18.1 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 27.1% | 31.0% | 11.4 |
| 2 | G | Read, Allison | Compare | 15 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 22.1% | 25.5% | 5.5 |
| 4 | G | Lopez, Paula | Compare | 14 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 25.7% | 18.2% | 4.9 |
| 8 | G | Brar, Kirpa | Compare | 13 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 24.0% | 24.3% | 9.9 |
| 27 | F | Ellacott, Kelsie | Compare | 14 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 25.0% | — | 7.1 |
| 11 | G | Jones, Lily | Compare | 8 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 2.5 |
| — | — | Lopez Sanchez, Paula | Compare | 1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | — | — |
| 1 | G | Balmelero, Arielle | Compare | 4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 11.8 |
| — | — | Guilera Salat, Eva | Compare | 1 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | — |
| 00 | G | Crawford, Sidney | Compare | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | @ McMaster | W 68-63 | 78.0 | 55.8% | +10.7 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ McMaster | L 65-67 | 74.2 | 40.5% | -5.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Waterloo | L 48-59 | 74.5 | 35.1% | -15.7 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Laurier | L 52-55 | 77.0 | 46.0% | +1.5 |
| 2025-11-16 | @ Algoma | W 69-46 | 76.0 | 46.4% | +30.3 |
| 2025-11-14 | @ Guelph | L 46-61 | 79.5 | 34.9% | -19.7 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs York | L 59-67 | 76.0 | 47.7% | -12.7 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs York | L 56-57 | 77.0 | 52.4% | +4.4 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ Toronto | W 73-61 | 75.0 | 56.8% | +23.2 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 51-59 | 75.0 | 41.9% | -12.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs Ontario Tech | W 68-53 | 74.0 | 45.8% | +22.5 |
| 2025-10-24 | vs Queen's | L 56-78 | 66.5 | 44.5% | -43.8 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ Carleton | L 57-62 | 77.0 | 37.5% | -2.5 |
| 2025-10-17 | vs UPEI | L 35-63 | 74.5 | 27.5% | -40.3 |
| 2025-10-11 | @ Winnipeg | L 60-72 | 78.5 | 46.7% | -16.4 |