| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 80.3 | 51st |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 80.6 | 55th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 77.8 | 45th |
| True Shooting % | 45.4% | 68th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 21.7% | 38th |
| Total Rebound % | 49.7% | 49th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pecore, Cadence · Pellerin, Claudia · Schryburt, Alexia | 77.6 | +16 | 87.8 | 73.1 | +14.8 | → |
| Adams, Molly · Fermin, Anika · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pellerin, Claudia | 59.3 | +12 | 95.4 | 83.6 | +11.8 | → |
| Chinyelugo, Jemaya · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pellerin, Claudia · Schryburt, Alexia | 36.6 | +13 | 87.7 | 66.7 | +21.0 | → |
| Adams, Molly · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pellerin, Claudia · Schryburt, Alexia | 31.1 | +2 | 70.3 | 65.2 | +5.2 | → |
| Chinyelugo, Jemaya · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia | 27.1 | +6 | 81.3 | 67.3 | +13.9 | → |
| Balestra, Raffaella · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pecore, Cadence · Pellerin, Claudia | 24.7 | +22 | 86.4 | 35.6 | +50.8 | → |
| Chinyelugo, Jemaya · Labreche, Audrey-Anne · Lafond, Emilie · Pecore, Cadence · Pellerin, Claudia | 17.7 | +8 | 89.5 | 78.8 | +10.7 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | F | Lafond, Emilie | Compare | 22 | 30.9 | 15.5 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 40.9% | 33.3% | 23.4 |
| 12 | G | Pellerin, Claudia | Compare | 19 | 28.8 | 13.7 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 35.3% | 27.6% | 22.2 |
| 24 | PG | Pecore, Cadence | Compare | 15 | 27.9 | 10.5 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 30.6% | 26.9% | 10.6 |
| 7 | G | Labreche, Audrey-Anne | Compare | 22 | 26.1 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 29.6% | 24.3% | 9.7 |
| 3 | G | Schryburt, Alexia | Compare | 22 | 23.8 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 35.9% | 23.9% | 11.2 |
| 5 | G | Adams, Molly | Compare | 11 | 23.7 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 38.2% | 32.5% | 10.5 |
| 2 | G | Chinyelugo, Jemaya | Compare | 22 | 17.2 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 35.4% | 28.6% | 9.9 |
| 14 | G | Fermin, Anika | Compare | 21 | 16.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 6.0 |
| 4 | G | Axiak, Megan | Compare | 11 | 15.5 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 26.2% | 24.5% | 12.7 |
| 23 | F | Peak, Madison | Compare | 20 | 13.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 47.4% | — | 12.8 |
| 66 | F | Balestra, Raffaella | Compare | 11 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 23.1% | 33.3% | 7.0 |
| 8 | G | Gvora, Alyssa | Compare | 10 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 6.7 |
| 9 | G | Gvora, Alexa | Compare | 4 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 5.8 |
| — | — | Glover, Charlotte | Compare | 1 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | — |
| 10 | G | Zulak, Riley | Compare | 1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| 13 | F | Calliste, Alisha | Compare | 9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | — | 1.2 |
| — | — | Herold, Charlie | Compare | 2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -15.6 |
| — | — | Carrera, Ella | Compare | 1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-18 | vs York | L 55-66 | 73.5 | 41.6% | -11.6 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs Algoma | W 73-49 | 71.0 | 46.2% | +29.0 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs McMaster | W 76-67 | 88.0 | 45.2% | +8.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ Brock | L 45-82 | 74.0 | 34.7% | -47.7 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Toronto | W 68-57 | 74.5 | 50.0% | +18.1 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 61-91 | 80.0 | 48.4% | -35.1 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs York | W 74-59 | 78.0 | 62.6% | +21.4 |
| 2025-11-19 | @ Nipissing | W 60-44 | 78.5 | 45.8% | +21.2 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Ontario Tech | W 72-56 | 79.5 | 53.2% | +21.1 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Queen's | L 65-74 | 73.0 | 44.7% | -17.6 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Waterloo | L 58-67 | 77.5 | 39.5% | -12.7 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ Laurier | W 78-46 | 73.5 | 54.4% | +42.4 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ Carleton | L 45-61 | 69.0 | 37.9% | -25.4 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ Ottawa | L 51-69 | 71.5 | 45.1% | -24.0 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs Windsor | L 60-66 | 84.5 | 42.4% | -8.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | vs Western | W 78-72 | 86.0 | 47.7% | +2.9 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ Cape Breton | W 77-60 | 77.5 | 48.3% | +23.1 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ Saint Mary's | L 43-49 | 72.4 | 30.8% | -9.4 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ Dalhousie | L 67-83 | 79.0 | 47.0% | -15.5 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ McGill | L 68-74 | 79.5 | 57.4% | -6.4 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ UQAM | W 67-34 | 83.5 | 46.1% | +40.2 |
| 2025-09-26 | @ Concordia | L 44-58 | 88.0 | 32.2% | -19.9 |