| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 78.4 | 43rd |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 75.1 | 79th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 76.0 | 15th |
| True Shooting % | 41.9% | 32nd |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 19.0% | 72nd |
| Total Rebound % | 51.7% | 64th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Awikeh, Kristy · Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Scotten, Emma-Jane | 34.3 | -2 | 62.7 | 63.9 | -1.2 | → |
| Chatila, Lily Rose · Diaz-Ruiz, Emilia · Mbengo, Daniella · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 33.1 | -13 | 63.5 | 84.1 | -20.6 | → |
| Chatila, Lily Rose · Diaz-Ruiz, Emilia · Rathwell, Katie · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 30.1 | -8 | 93.1 | 108.8 | -15.7 | → |
| Boucard, Emie · Diaz-Ruiz, Emilia · Rathwell, Katie · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 27.7 | +12 | 69.4 | 44.0 | +25.4 | → |
| Boucard, Emie · Chatila, Lily Rose · Mbengo, Daniella · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 24.9 | +20 | 83.0 | 40.4 | +42.6 | → |
| Boucard, Emie · Chatila, Lily Rose · Rathwell, Katie · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 24.1 | +13 | 87.5 | 65.9 | +21.6 | → |
| Chatila, Lily Rose · Mbengo, Daniella · Rathwell, Katie · Scotten, Emma-Jane · Simeone, Erica | 22.3 | +5 | 72.7 | 62.8 | +9.9 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | G | Scotten, Emma-Jane | Compare | 19 | 32.1 | 9.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 29.5% | 29.2% | 12.0 |
| 13 | F | Diggs, Seyna | Compare | 6 | 28.6 | 10.5 | 11.5 | 0.7 | 37.5% | 31.8% | 22.5 |
| 2 | G | Chatila, Lily Rose | Compare | 15 | 28.4 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 30.5% | 21.3% | 16.2 |
| 5 | G | Mbengo, Daniella | Compare | 16 | 25.7 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 35.2% | 10.0% | 12.9 |
| 12 | F | Simeone, Erica | Compare | 17 | 23.2 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 44.8% | — | 15.9 |
| 22 | G | Rathwell, Katie | Compare | 19 | 22.9 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 30.0% | 28.1% | 9.7 |
| 11 | PG | Boucard, Emie | Compare | 18 | 22.3 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 26.5% | 16.7% | 8.8 |
| 7 | F | Diaz-Ruiz, Emilia | Compare | 18 | 22.1 | 10.6 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 42.9% | — | 25.8 |
| 10 | F | Awikeh, Kristy | Compare | 18 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 27.9% | 35.0% | 15.2 |
| 15 | G | Hassan-Omar, Aicha | Compare | 12 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 26.7% | 22.2% | 10.7 |
| 9 | G | Wells, Laura | Compare | 16 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 17.9% | 20.0% | 7.1 |
| 4 | G | Jolin, Charlotte | Compare | 2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -11.9 |
| 8 | G | Hoteit, Karen | Compare | 7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 | vs Carleton | L 62-64 | 74.0 | 43.6% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | @ Calgary | L 45-58 | 78.0 | 31.0% | -18.4 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ Laval | W 51-45 | 76.5 | 39.8% | +7.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | vs Bishop's | W 49-45 | 72.5 | 36.1% | +6.4 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Concordia | W 62-51 | 78.0 | 42.9% | +12.3 |
| 2026-01-15 | vs Concordia | L 74-80 | 76.5 | 55.4% | -11.8 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ Bishop's | W 60-59 | 74.0 | 49.4% | +3.5 |
| 2026-01-08 | vs Bishop's | W 66-50 | 72.5 | 55.0% | +23.2 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ Carleton | L 50-65 | 70.0 | 36.7% | -16.8 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ UQAM | W 55-45 | 77.0 | 37.1% | +16.4 |
| 2025-11-20 | @ Concordia | W 69-64 | 81.5 | 52.8% | +7.1 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Bishop's | L 55-75 | 77.0 | 43.0% | -23.8 |
| 2025-11-13 | vs UQAM | W 54-41 | 79.5 | 35.0% | +14.1 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Laval | L 59-65 | 72.9 | 39.6% | -7.3 |
| 2025-10-19 | vs Memorial | L 74-79 | 76.5 | 46.7% | -13.1 |
| 2025-10-11 | vs McMaster | W 72-52 | 74.0 | 38.2% | +31.6 |
| 2025-10-10 | @ Laurier | W 63-36 | 78.0 | 41.5% | +33.0 |
| 2025-10-09 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 48-49 | 77.0 | 32.2% | -2.9 |
| 2025-09-28 | vs Laurentian | W 74-68 | 79.5 | 46.0% | +6.4 |