| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 78.2 | 40th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 88.4 | 17th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 82.8 | 96th |
| True Shooting % | 44.3% | 60th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 22.6% | 28th |
| Total Rebound % | 48.0% | 30th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammendolia, Grace · Denkers, Jordan · Frankovic, Emily · Guerriero, Ashley · Urosevic, Sophia | 63.1 | -22 | 66.7 | 78.8 | -12.1 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Denkers, Jordan · Frankovic, Emily · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia | 40.8 | +18 | 102.4 | 78.6 | +23.9 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Frankovic, Emily · Mcbain, Carly · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia | 25.9 | +1 | 98.2 | 96.5 | +1.8 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Frankovic, Emily · Rawlins-Thomas, A'mya · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia | 25.8 | -3 | 73.9 | 78.7 | -4.8 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Frankovic, Emily · Guerriero, Ashley · Mccormick, Teja · Urosevic, Sophia | 20.7 | -12 | 71.7 | 95.7 | -24.0 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Denkers, Jordan · Frankovic, Emily · Newby, Jocelyn · Urosevic, Sophia | 20.2 | -15 | 71.1 | 110.5 | -39.5 | → |
| Ammendolia, Grace · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Scott, Tayler · Urosevic, Sophia | 18.8 | -14 | 76.3 | 119.4 | -43.1 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | G | Urosevic, Sophia | Compare | 23 | 30.0 | 13.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 34.4% | 25.9% | 12.3 |
| 21 | G | Mcbain, Carly | Compare | 4 | 29.1 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 31.6% | 14.3% | 16.6 |
| 15 | G | Frankovic, Emily | Compare | 23 | 27.2 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 31.9% | 23.4% | 16.9 |
| 7 | G | Ammendolia, Grace | Compare | 22 | 26.2 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 40.7% | 23.4% | 17.5 |
| 12 | F | Scott, Tayler | Compare | 23 | 24.0 | 12.8 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 47.6% | — | 30.2 |
| — | — | Tanner, Jayden | Compare | 1 | 23.6 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 28.9 |
| 4 | PG | Guerriero, Ashley | Compare | 13 | 22.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 34.5% | 20.7% | 8.2 |
| 23 | F | Denkers, Jordan | Compare | 23 | 22.2 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 36.3% | 0.0% | 7.2 |
| — | — | Miller, Mishynn | Compare | 1 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | — | 29.6 |
| 11 | PG | Newby, Jocelyn | Compare | 5 | 19.9 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 12.3 |
| — | — | Hall, Reece | Compare | 1 | 19.6 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 100.0% | 43.0 |
| 24 | G | Rawlins-Thomas, A'mya | Compare | 20 | 19.6 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 27.1% | 11.8% | 7.3 |
| 9 | F | Mccormick, Teja | Compare | 24 | 19.3 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 43.9% | — | 14.4 |
| — | — | Palmer, Annacy | Compare | 1 | 15.4 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 32.8 |
| — | — | Rees, Ella | Compare | 1 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 6.1 |
| — | — | Toogood, Elise | Compare | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | — | 23.1 |
| 2 | G | Weekes, Maya | Compare | 18 | 11.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 29.4% | 30.8% | 3.9 |
| — | — | Semeniuk, Rylee | Compare | 1 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.7 |
| — | — | Easton-Ihediohanma, Kiah | Compare | 1 | 10.3 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| — | — | Hall, Sophie | Compare | 1 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | — | 25.0 |
| — | — | Airey, Kira | Compare | 1 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 18.0 |
| — | — | Karach, Jenna | Compare | 1 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.9 |
| 22 | G | Patterson, Daully | Compare | 19 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 22.2% | 28.6% | 3.5 |
| 13 | G | Moro, Isabella | Compare | 10 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 12.5 |
| — | — | Davson, Victoria | Compare | 1 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 66.7% | — |
| 5 | G | Daly, Keira | Compare | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| — | — | Harris, Morgan | Compare | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-18 | @ Brock | L 63-76 | 82.5 | 45.3% | -12.7 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ Laurentian | L 67-76 | 88.0 | 44.1% | -8.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Lakehead | L 63-68 | 78.0 | 34.4% | -10.7 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs Lakehead | W 67-65 | 74.2 | 42.4% | +5.2 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ Ontario Tech | W 82-66 | 81.5 | 53.2% | +20.7 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Queen's | L 70-89 | 84.5 | 54.3% | -16.9 |
| 2025-11-19 | @ Guelph | L 65-73 | 78.0 | 47.7% | -12.5 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Windsor | L 55-76 | 80.0 | 40.0% | -24.2 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Western | L 71-84 | 96.0 | 49.4% | -11.9 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Toronto | L 69-72 | 72.4 | 47.0% | +3.8 |
| 2025-11-05 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 57-81 | 79.5 | 43.7% | -31.3 |
| 2025-11-01 | vs Brock | W 75-69 | 76.0 | 48.0% | +13.9 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ York | L 63-69 | 91.0 | 43.7% | -8.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs Toronto | L 72-73 | 92.4 | 43.7% | +0.4 |
| 2025-10-24 | vs Toronto Metropolitan | L 52-70 | 76.0 | 42.7% | -23.7 |
| 2025-10-11 | @ McGill | L 52-72 | 74.0 | 45.1% | -31.6 |
| 2025-10-10 | vs UBC | L 40-75 | 76.5 | 33.0% | -42.8 |
| 2025-10-09 | @ Cape Breton | W 76-74 | 92.0 | 43.1% | +2.2 |
| 2025-10-04 | vs Alberta | W 89-53 | 83.5 | 47.9% | +40.1 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ Alberta | L 53-89 | 83.5 | 40.6% | -40.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ Mount Royal | W 81-76 | 85.0 | 60.5% | +3.7 |
| 2025-10-02 | vs Acadia | L 77-94 | 88.5 | 45.7% | -22.5 |
| 2025-09-27 | vs Saskatchewan | L 58-100 | 85.0 | 39.1% | -42.9 |
| 2025-09-26 | vs Toronto | W 62-60 | 90.0 | 33.3% | -2.3 |