| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 72.3 | 21st |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 87.4 | 21st |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 80.8 | 74th |
| True Shooting % | 41.3% | 26th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 22.8% | 19th |
| Total Rebound % | 45.7% | 19th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ledevehat, Brooke · Mitchell, Amelia · Murray, Laura · Norris, Carly · Phillips, Serena | 78.5 | -31 | 74.3 | 87.8 | -13.5 | → |
| Ledevehat, Brooke · Mitchell, Amelia · Murray, Laura · Phillips, Serena · Rojas, Adriana Garcia Sanchez De | 51.6 | +1 | 79.4 | 71.7 | +7.7 | → |
| Duce, Naomie Chaperon · Ledevehat, Brooke · Mitchell, Amelia · Murray, Laura · Phillips, Serena | 32.3 | -19 | 67.2 | 97.0 | -29.8 | → |
| Duce, Naomie Chaperon · Ledevehat, Brooke · Mitchell, Amelia · Norris, Carly · Phillips, Serena | 22.6 | -5 | 67.4 | 87.2 | -19.7 | → |
| Duce, Naomie Chaperon · Ledevehat, Brooke · Norris, Carly · Phillips, Serena · White, Izzy | 17.2 | +9 | 94.3 | 72.7 | +21.6 | → |
| Campbell, Nicole · Ledevehat, Brooke · Murray, Laura · Norris, Carly · Phillips, Serena | 16.8 | +5 | 96.9 | 78.8 | +18.1 | → |
| Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Mitchell, Amelia · Murray, Laura · Phillips, Serena | 12.9 | -19 | 33.3 | 96.8 | -63.4 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | Garcia, Adriana | Compare | 1 | 36.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 11.1% | 50.0% | 6.6 |
| 24 | G | Ledevehat, Brooke | Compare | 20 | 32.5 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 35.5% | 30.5% | 14.2 |
| 6 | G | Phillips, Serena | Compare | 20 | 30.2 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 27.7% | 24.8% | 11.8 |
| 11 | F | Norris, Carly | Compare | 12 | 25.2 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 27.6 |
| 12 | F | Mitchell, Amelia | Compare | 19 | 24.6 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 36.2% | 33.3% | 14.0 |
| 23 | F | Rojas, Adriana Garcia Sanchez De | Compare | 7 | 22.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 18.8% | 25.0% | 5.4 |
| 14 | G | Murray, Laura | Compare | 20 | 21.8 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 23.3% | 20.0% | 6.9 |
| 1 | G | Duce, Naomie Chaperon | Compare | 20 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 27.8% | 26.5% | 10.2 |
| 7 | G | Mclaughlin, Eavan | Compare | 10 | 13.3 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 19.4% | 21.2% | 11.7 |
| — | — | Ekelof, Malva G | Compare | 2 | 12.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 5.9 |
| 8 | F | White, Izzy | Compare | 16 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 33.3% | — | 13.4 |
| 13 | P | Campbell, Nicole | Compare | 16 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 10.9 |
| 4 | G | Ekelof, Malva Gyllenhammar | Compare | 18 | 10.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 21.1% | 10.5% | 5.7 |
| 15 | G | Keating, Ava | Compare | 20 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 24.4% | 17.4% | 13.4 |
| — | — | Rojas, Adriana Gs De | Compare | 3 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 15.9 |
| — | — | Sanch, Adriana Garcia | Compare | 11 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 35.7% | 38.5% | 27.0 |
| 2 | G | Gardner, Sarah | Compare | 5 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 21 | F | Mitchell, Ava | Compare | 2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-20 | @ UPEI | L 55-71 | 79.5 | 39.1% | -19.1 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs Acadia | L 57-92 | 91.0 | 36.0% | -42.1 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs Acadia | L 55-73 | 78.5 | 36.6% | -26.1 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ StFX | L 40-76 | 81.5 | 31.7% | -41.6 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ StFX | W 71-61 | 80.5 | 52.2% | +17.5 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ UPEI | L 59-73 | 78.5 | 36.8% | -18.9 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ UPEI | L 57-81 | 85.5 | 42.9% | -23.4 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs UNB | L 57-65 | 75.0 | 42.4% | -6.3 |
| 2025-11-21 | vs UNB | L 43-94 | 80.5 | 30.4% | -64.4 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Dalhousie | W 76-64 | 84.0 | 54.5% | +16.3 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs Dalhousie | W 51-49 | 80.0 | 38.8% | +7.2 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ Acadia | L 41-52 | 83.5 | 23.4% | -13.8 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ Acadia | W 68-66 | 79.5 | 40.5% | -9.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs StFX | L 45-54 | 69.5 | 42.2% | -18.1 |
| 2025-10-24 | vs StFX | L 34-67 | 72.5 | 27.1% | -44.6 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ McGill | W 79-74 | 76.5 | 69.4% | +13.1 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ Concordia | L 60-82 | 85.0 | 43.2% | -23.9 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ UQAM | W 86-67 | 83.5 | 63.1% | +21.7 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 61-98 | 82.0 | 41.8% | -45.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ Toronto | W 69-57 | 88.5 | 43.1% | +16.0 |