| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 90.0 | 81st |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 80.2 | 60th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 77.8 | 43rd |
| True Shooting % | 50.8% | 96th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 21.3% | 40th |
| Total Rebound % | 49.7% | 47th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mccarthy, Allie · Paquette, Renée · Rheault-Langué, Ivany · Russell, Bailey · Touloute, Enora | 98.8 | +15 | 91.2 | 79.7 | +11.6 | → |
| Mccarthy, Allie · Paquette, Renée · Rheault-Langué, Ivany · Russell, Bailey · Salle, Cameron De La | 77.8 | -3 | 89.0 | 93.0 | -4.0 | → |
| Mccarthy, Allie · Paquette, Renée · Reid, Monika · Rheault-Langué, Ivany · Russell, Bailey | 54.4 | +3 | 92.7 | 95.1 | -2.5 | → |
| Mccarthy, Allie · Paquette, Renée · Reid, Monika · Russell, Bailey · Salle, Cameron De La | 46.1 | +19 | 94.6 | 75.8 | +18.8 | → |
| Brideau, Victoria · Mccarthy, Allie · Paquette, Renée · Rheault-Langué, Ivany · Russell, Bailey | 44.8 | -29 | 70.9 | 103.4 | -32.5 | → |
| Mccarthy, Allie · Rheault-Langué, Ivany · Russell, Bailey · Salle, Cameron De La · Touloute, Enora | 41.4 | +27 | 108.5 | 77.5 | +31.0 | → |
| Brideau, Victoria · Mccarthy, Allie · Reid, Monika · Russell, Bailey · Salle, Cameron De La | 32.6 | +2 | 86.2 | 87.3 | -1.1 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | — | Russell, Bailey | Compare | 21 | 36.6 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 44.2% | 37.5% | 25.1 |
| 12 | — | Mccarthy, Allie | Compare | 21 | 34.2 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 51.9% | 31.5% | 27.2 |
| 4 | — | Rheault-Langué, Ivany | Compare | 21 | 26.9 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 43.7% | 22.4% | 13.0 |
| 11 | — | Paquette, Renée | Compare | 21 | 25.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 34.1% | 11.1% | 11.8 |
| 3 | — | Brideau, Victoria | Compare | 11 | 25.2 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 34.3% | 0.0% | 11.5 |
| 2 | — | Salle, Cameron De La | Compare | 21 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 37.3% | 12.0% | 8.4 |
| 14 | — | Touloute, Enora | Compare | 18 | 19.2 | 5.2 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| 8 | — | Reid, Monika | Compare | 20 | 17.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 37.4% | 34.4% | 10.3 |
| 1 | — | Nuguid, Kendra | Compare | 12 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 6.7 |
| 6 | — | Wilson, Ava | Compare | 10 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 10.7 |
| 22 | — | Sidhu, Olivia | Compare | 2 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 |
| 15 | — | Diallo, Doussouba | Compare | 2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | — | 2.0 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-18 | @ Western | L 50-77 | 72.0 | 40.2% | -47.5 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs Toronto | W 73-52 | 81.5 | 53.3% | +24.8 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs Toronto Metropolitan | L 68-71 | 78.5 | 55.8% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Queen's | L 66-85 | 75.0 | 57.0% | -22.6 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs Ontario Tech | W 80-51 | 82.5 | 51.5% | +36.1 |
| 2026-01-03 | vs UQAM | W 86-54 | 84.5 | 55.8% | +38.9 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Windsor | L 64-77 | 75.0 | 45.5% | -22.4 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Western | L 73-75 | 87.0 | 45.0% | -6.2 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs Carleton | L 63-64 | 73.0 | 50.2% | +3.4 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Laurier | W 78-42 | 78.0 | 65.2% | +52.1 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Waterloo | W 76-54 | 82.0 | 52.4% | +24.9 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ Queen's | L 49-80 | 76.5 | 36.2% | -43.9 |
| 2025-11-06 | @ Ontario Tech | W 79-38 | 76.5 | 58.4% | +54.6 |
| 2025-11-01 | vs Nipissing | W 83-59 | 77.5 | 52.1% | +29.8 |
| 2025-10-31 | vs Laurentian | W 69-51 | 71.5 | 54.0% | +24.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ Guelph | L 57-67 | 78.5 | 35.8% | -17.8 |
| 2025-10-05 | vs Lethbridge | W 88-59 | 78.5 | 54.4% | +31.0 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ UNB | L 74-84 | 81.5 | 51.6% | -4.0 |
| 2025-10-03 | vs StFX | W 59-58 | 79.5 | 49.5% | +5.9 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ Bishop's | W 69-59 | 76.5 | 55.4% | +16.4 |
| 2025-09-20 | vs Laval | W 67-54 | 68.5 | 53.0% | +25.5 |