| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 97.7 | 98th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 76.8 | 70th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 76.3 | 19th |
| True Shooting % | 51.7% | 98th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 19.0% | 74th |
| Total Rebound % | 56.0% | 94th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaudet, Bella · Hussey, Brooke · Letlow, Kiyara · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally | 174.2 | +74 | 88.9 | 66.0 | +22.8 | → |
| Barbieri, Haley · Gaudet, Bella · Letlow, Kiyara · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally | 75.6 | +67 | 103.2 | 63.8 | +39.4 | → |
| Gaudet, Bella · Hussey, Brooke · Letlow, Kiyara · Mcfarlane, Mikayla · Smith, Ally | 42.8 | +29 | 133.3 | 80.8 | +52.5 | → |
| Barbieri, Haley · Gaudet, Bella · Letlow, Kiyara · Mcfarlane, Mikayla · Smith, Ally | 30.6 | +16 | 93.4 | 67.2 | +26.2 | → |
| Barbieri, Haley · Hussey, Brooke · Letlow, Kiyara · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally | 27.3 | +9 | 106.0 | 83.0 | +23.0 | → |
| Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Hagman, Amy · Kalome, Vobia · Mcfarlane, Mikayla | 23.4 | +14 | 85.4 | 56.3 | +29.2 | → |
| Gaudet, Bella · Hussey, Brooke · Letlow, Kiyara · Mcfarlane, Mikayla · Renon, Katrina | 20.9 | +3 | 81.6 | 70.0 | +11.6 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | F | Letlow, Kiyara | Compare | 23 | 27.9 | 15.4 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 53.4% | 0.0% | 28.1 |
| 21 | G | Hussey, Brooke | Compare | 21 | 25.1 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 45.1% | 32.6% | 15.7 |
| 5 | G | Smith, Ally | Compare | 23 | 24.7 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 38.5% | 35.4% | 13.7 |
| 4 | G | Gaudet, Bella | Compare | 22 | 24.6 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 32.1% | 30.8% | 16.7 |
| 12 | F | Renon, Katrina | Compare | 22 | 24.4 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 37.6% | 27.3% | 23.1 |
| 1 | G | Barbieri, Haley | Compare | 22 | 22.4 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 39.2% | 19.8 |
| 13 | F | Mcfarlane, Mikayla | Compare | 20 | 20.5 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 45.0% | 23.5% | 18.9 |
| 11 | F | Reid, Sarah | Compare | 18 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 20.3 |
| 0 | F | Hagman, Amy | Compare | 17 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 31.9% | 27.9% | 13.4 |
| 9 | F | Boyd, Maddy | Compare | 22 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 53.6% | — | 12.7 |
| 6 | G | Kalome, Vobia | Compare | 20 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 21.9% | 0.0% | 7.8 |
| 10 | G | Take, Ella | Compare | 7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 33.3% | — | 3.4 |
| 3 | G | Burke, Emma | Compare | 8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 24.4 |
| 8 | F | Perkins, Kyla | Compare | 7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | — | 16.2 |
| 22 | F | Laing, Rhianna-Mae | Compare | 1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| 7 | G | Bourget, Bree | Compare | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 | vs Carleton | L 54-61 | 74.0 | 37.9% | -9.5 |
| 2026-02-21 | vs York | W 74-48 | 78.5 | 51.8% | +38.1 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs York | W 78-34 | 76.5 | 46.1% | +54.7 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs Guelph | W 78-51 | 78.0 | 53.7% | +30.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ Ottawa | W 85-66 | 75.0 | 54.7% | +22.6 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ Carleton | W 57-43 | 69.0 | 46.4% | +18.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | vs McMaster | W 89-70 | 84.5 | 57.9% | +16.9 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Ontario Tech | W 84-42 | 76.5 | 53.4% | +51.7 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs Laurier | W 82-42 | 83.0 | 48.9% | +42.9 |
| 2025-11-21 | vs Waterloo | W 87-46 | 79.5 | 53.2% | +52.6 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ Nipissing | W 84-65 | 71.5 | 60.3% | +22.2 |
| 2025-11-14 | @ Laurentian | W 74-65 | 73.0 | 52.7% | +17.6 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Carleton | W 67-62 | 70.5 | 49.5% | +8.4 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs Ottawa | W 80-49 | 76.5 | 56.2% | +43.9 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ Western | W 102-72 | 87.5 | 62.2% | +30.9 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ Windsor | W 68-56 | 67.0 | 53.9% | +20.7 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ Lakehead | W 78-56 | 66.5 | 66.3% | +43.8 |
| 2025-10-19 | vs York | W 76-62 | 77.5 | 49.8% | +16.9 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ UNB | L 59-69 | 75.0 | 42.0% | -15.6 |
| 2025-10-18 | vs UNB | L 59-69 | 75.0 | 42.0% | -15.6 |
| 2025-10-17 | vs Bishop's | W 71-56 | 72.0 | 52.7% | +28.2 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ UBC | L 68-80 | 84.5 | 49.1% | -17.3 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ UBC | L 68-80 | 84.5 | 49.1% | -17.3 |