| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 94.0 | 91st |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 71.4 | 87th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 78.6 | 53rd |
| True Shooting % | 49.3% | 87th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 18.3% | 83rd |
| Total Rebound % | 55.5% | 87th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Keripe, Jessica · Kone, Myriam · Nichols, Kait | 168.9 | +173 | 112.5 | 60.1 | +52.4 | → |
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Keripe, Jessica · Kone, Myriam · Mcdonald, Ella | 128.4 | +45 | 92.2 | 71.7 | +20.5 | → |
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Idahosa, Zoe · Kone, Myriam · Mcdonald, Ella | 36.2 | +7 | 78.1 | 64.1 | +14.0 | → |
| Garvey, Catrina · Idahosa, Zoe · Keripe, Jessica · Kone, Myriam · Nichols, Kait | 36.0 | +20 | 106.2 | 74.2 | +31.9 | → |
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Idahosa, Zoe · Kone, Myriam · Pino, Alex | 28.4 | +37 | 120.7 | 56.9 | +63.8 | → |
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Kone, Myriam · Mcdonald, Ella · Willock, Eternati | 24.6 | -4 | 71.4 | 84.8 | -13.4 | → |
| Deryck, Hailey Franco · Garvey, Catrina · Idahosa, Zoe · Kone, Myriam · Nichols, Kait | 19.7 | +26 | 127.0 | 58.3 | +68.7 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | G | Kone, Myriam | Compare | 28 | 32.8 | 19.8 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 43.3% | 27.3% | 27.0 |
| 17 | G | Garvey, Catrina | Compare | 27 | 30.5 | 15.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 40.4% | 37.0% | 17.0 |
| 3 | F | Deryck, Hailey Franco | Compare | 25 | 28.8 | 9.8 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 31.2 |
| 15 | G | Nichols, Kait | Compare | 20 | 26.9 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 50.3% | 44.0% | 29.0 |
| 25 | F | Keripe, Jessica | Compare | 29 | 23.2 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 37.9% | 35.3% | 15.3 |
| 9 | G | Mcdonald, Ella | Compare | 27 | 23.1 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 29.2% | 26.5% | 7.7 |
| 22 | F | Willock, Eternati | Compare | 7 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 57.6% | — | 20.8 |
| 8 | G | Idahosa, Zoe | Compare | 28 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 12.0 |
| 13 | F | Pino, Alex | Compare | 25 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 43.1% | 41.4% | 13.4 |
| 12 | F | Dennis, Olivia | Compare | 27 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 30.4% | 0.0% | 12.9 |
| 6 | G | Bolibruck, Reese | Compare | 8 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 4.0 |
| 11 | F | Mcburney, Aislin | Compare | 21 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 53.3% | — | 13.1 |
| 10 | G | Fuerte, Jessica | Compare | 20 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 21.6% | 24.0% | 5.6 |
| 23 | G | Vukojev, Magdalena | Compare | 19 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 35.1% | 34.5% | 6.6 |
| — | — | Pino, Alexandra | Compare | 1 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 23.7 |
| 24 | F | Mcfarlane, Gabrielle | Compare | 12 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 56.3% | — | 18.0 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 | vs Carleton | L 58-60 | 72.9 | 37.1% | +1.1 |
| 2026-03-06 | vs UBC | W 68-66 | 81.5 | 46.0% | +1.4 |
| 2026-03-05 | @ Laval | L 54-57 | 82.0 | 40.8% | -2.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | vs Carleton | W 75-60 | 84.5 | 48.8% | +22.5 |
| 2026-02-25 | vs Windsor | W 97-38 | 84.0 | 56.9% | +70.2 |
| 2026-02-21 | vs Western | W 81-61 | 80.0 | 53.5% | +27.2 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Carleton | W 66-43 | 73.5 | 44.7% | +36.4 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ Ottawa | W 71-68 | 78.5 | 48.1% | +5.0 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ York | L 67-70 | 73.5 | 46.3% | -10.4 |
| 2026-01-07 | vs Laurier | W 75-55 | 85.5 | 43.8% | +20.7 |
| 2025-11-29 | vs Nipissing | W 96-52 | 76.0 | 64.9% | +63.1 |
| 2025-11-28 | vs Laurentian | W 91-61 | 80.0 | 56.1% | +35.1 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ Algoma | W 67-27 | 66.0 | 43.6% | +60.6 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs York | W 62-53 | 84.0 | 43.4% | +14.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Brock | W 70-54 | 76.5 | 49.8% | +24.1 |
| 2025-11-05 | vs McMaster | W 81-57 | 79.5 | 57.6% | +31.3 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ Toronto | W 82-51 | 87.0 | 48.0% | +37.4 |
| 2025-10-31 | vs Lakehead | W 59-51 | 75.0 | 39.2% | +12.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ Brock | W 76-60 | 75.5 | 52.7% | +24.8 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ McMaster | W 70-52 | 76.0 | 49.7% | +23.7 |
| 2025-10-18 | vs Regina | W 88-57 | 81.0 | 63.1% | +42.7 |
| 2025-10-11 | vs UBC | W 87-61 | 85.0 | 55.4% | +30.6 |
| 2025-10-10 | vs Saskatchewan | L 74-90 | 78.0 | 61.9% | -20.5 |
| 2025-10-09 | vs McGill | W 49-48 | 77.0 | 33.3% | +2.9 |
| 2025-10-04 | vs Memorial | W 98-61 | 82.0 | 65.6% | +45.1 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ Cape Breton | W 73-55 | 78.5 | 50.9% | +24.0 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ UPEI | L 74-78 | 75.6 | 44.4% | +1.6 |
| 2025-09-26 | vs Laval | W 76-72 | 70.2 | 46.2% | +9.8 |
| 2025-09-20 | vs UBC Okanagan | W 64-43 | 80.0 | 40.3% | +24.6 |