| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 76.3 | 36th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 82.0 | 45th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 80.8 | 79th |
| True Shooting % | 40.9% | 23rd |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 19.4% | 68th |
| Total Rebound % | 48.2% | 34th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabriella Di | 53.0 | +1 | 86.3 | 82.9 | +3.4 | → |
| Felix, Emmanuelle · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Okubasu, Ella | 48.5 | -7 | 76.6 | 80.6 | -4.0 | → |
| Felix, Emmanuelle · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabriella Di | 31.0 | -5 | 68.1 | 76.5 | -8.4 | → |
| Felix, Emmanuelle · Grewal, Alexis · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Pietro, Gabriella Di | 25.2 | -6 | 64.7 | 73.6 | -8.9 | → |
| Buang, Akuach · Grewal, Alexis · Grewal, Sevene · Hayle, Marley · Okubasu, Ella | 21.8 | +5 | 76.7 | 66.7 | +10.1 | → |
| Buang, Akuach · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabriella Di | 18.1 | +2 | 74.5 | 75.0 | -0.5 | → |
| Grewal, Sevene · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katy · Leveridge, Kiara · Okubasu, Ella | 18.0 | +5 | 71.4 | 67.6 | +3.9 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | G | Pietro, Gabriella Di | Compare | 12 | 30.5 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 31.1% | 29.6% | 14.3 |
| 13 | G | Leveridge, Kiara | Compare | 21 | 28.5 | 15.7 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 30.8% | 26.1% | 23.7 |
| 12 | F | Okubasu, Ella | Compare | 21 | 26.9 | 10.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 35.4% | 14.0% | 16.4 |
| 10 | G | Leudy, Katy | Compare | 21 | 26.1 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 41.0% | 28.3% | 13.8 |
| 21 | G | Heath, Niamh | Compare | 19 | 22.4 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 32.3% | 20.0% | 12.3 |
| 15 | G | Felix, Emmanuelle | Compare | 19 | 19.8 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 23.5% | 7.1% | 9.0 |
| 5 | F | Grewal, Alexis | Compare | 20 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 29.5% | 29.8% | 13.1 |
| 4 | F | Buang, Akuach | Compare | 20 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 24.1% | 21.4% | 8.9 |
| 1 | G | Grewal, Sevene | Compare | 15 | 13.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 26.3% | 20.5% | 6.2 |
| 22 | G | Miller, Justiece | Compare | 1 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 9.6 |
| 8 | G | Sewell, Kaylah | Compare | 20 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 29.8% | 35.3% | 9.4 |
| 23 | F | Hayle, Marley | Compare | 18 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 36.4% | 16.7% | 8.9 |
| 11 | G | Griffith, Rachel | Compare | 7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 6.7 |
| 3 | G | Heffring, Isabella | Compare | 2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 | @ Queen's | L 48-74 | 78.5 | 33.6% | -38.1 |
| 2026-02-18 | @ Laurentian | W 66-55 | 73.5 | 39.4% | +11.6 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Queen's | L 34-78 | 76.5 | 26.6% | -54.7 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ Ontario Tech | W 65-53 | 79.0 | 44.9% | +15.2 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Toronto Metropolitan | W 70-67 | 73.5 | 55.3% | +10.4 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ Toronto | W 58-54 | 84.5 | 45.0% | -2.3 |
| 2025-11-28 | vs Algoma | W 81-55 | 74.5 | 46.7% | +41.1 |
| 2025-11-26 | vs Brock | L 60-74 | 80.5 | 35.5% | -20.5 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ Laurentian | L 59-74 | 78.0 | 39.8% | -21.4 |
| 2025-11-21 | @ Nipissing | W 70-64 | 76.5 | 46.9% | +9.0 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 53-62 | 84.0 | 35.1% | -14.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Toronto | W 74-68 | 81.5 | 45.3% | +6.3 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Lakehead | W 67-59 | 76.0 | 43.9% | +12.7 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ Lakehead | W 57-56 | 77.0 | 33.0% | -4.4 |
| 2025-10-31 | vs McMaster | W 69-63 | 91.0 | 37.1% | +8.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs Waterloo | L 69-76 | 93.0 | 41.5% | -5.8 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ Queen's | L 62-76 | 77.5 | 50.3% | -16.9 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ Bishop's | L 39-50 | 77.5 | 32.0% | -12.0 |
| 2025-10-17 | vs UNB | L 59-78 | 81.0 | 37.0% | -27.6 |
| 2025-10-03 | vs Western | L 75-83 | 94.5 | 47.4% | -14.7 |
| 2025-09-28 | vs Mount Royal | W 68-64 | 89.0 | 43.8% | +2.8 |