| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 96.1 | 96th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 69.6 | 100th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 77.9 | 49th |
| True Shooting % | 48.1% | 83rd |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 17.6% | 87th |
| Total Rebound % | 56.2% | 96th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hall, Reece · Harris, Morgan · Miller, Mishynn · Palmer, Annacy · Tanner, Jayden | 87.5 | +79 | 97.7 | 55.2 | +42.5 | → |
| Easton-Ihediohanma, Kiah · Hall, Reece · Harris, Morgan · Miller, Mishynn · Tanner, Jayden | 77.6 | +59 | 98.7 | 61.9 | +36.8 | → |
| Harris, Morgan · Miller, Mishynn · Palmer, Annacy · Penninga, Mckinley · Tanner, Jayden | 35.6 | +6 | 73.6 | 67.1 | +6.5 | → |
| Easton-Ihediohanma, Kiah · Hall, Reece · Harris, Morgan · Miller, Mishynn · Palmer, Annacy | 16.6 | +26 | 128.1 | 50.0 | +78.1 | → |
| Easton-Ihediohanma, Kiah · Hall, Reece · Harris, Morgan · Tanner, Jayden · Toogood, Elise | 16.3 | +19 | 129.4 | 67.6 | +61.8 | → |
| Hall, Reece · Harris, Morgan · Palmer, Annacy · Tanner, Jayden · Toogood, Elise | 13.8 | +13 | 89.7 | 44.8 | +44.8 | → |
| Harris, Morgan · Miller, Mishynn · Palmer, Annacy · Tanner, Jayden · Toogood, Elise | 12.2 | +1 | 84.2 | 68.2 | +16.0 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | G | Harris, Morgan | Compare | 22 | 26.8 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 37.5% | 24.4% | 17.8 |
| 0 | G | Palmer, Annacy | Compare | 17 | 25.7 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 36.5% | 37.0% | 16.9 |
| 16 | G | Tanner, Jayden | Compare | 22 | 24.5 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 40.5% | 34.8% | 26.3 |
| 3 | F | Hall, Reece | Compare | 18 | 23.9 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 44.1% | 43.5% | 20.6 |
| 1 | F | Miller, Mishynn | Compare | 22 | 22.4 | 9.8 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 44.6% | — | 23.3 |
| — | — | Easton-I, Kiah | Compare | 3 | 21.6 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 30.0% | 16.8 |
| 2 | G | Easton-Ihediohanma, Kiah | Compare | 19 | 20.3 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 36.1% | 34.5% | 26.5 |
| 7 | G | Semeniuk, Rylee | Compare | 23 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 26.5% | 25.6% | 13.1 |
| 15 | F | Toogood, Elise | Compare | 23 | 16.1 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 37.9% | 0.0% | 12.4 |
| 13 | G | Penninga, Mckinley | Compare | 19 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 44.6% | 29.8% | 23.6 |
| — | — | Weekes, Maya | Compare | 1 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2.2 |
| — | — | Scott, Tayler | Compare | 1 | 12.5 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | — | 63.1 |
| — | — | Denkers, Jordan | Compare | 1 | 11.3 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | — | -11.6 |
| — | — | Miller, Mashynn | Compare | 1 | 10.3 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | — | 63.6 |
| — | — | Urosevic, Sophia | Compare | 1 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -21.7 |
| 4 | F | Hall, Sophie | Compare | 22 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 17.8 |
| — | — | Frankovic, Emily | Compare | 1 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 8.6 |
| 17 | F | Karach, Jenna | Compare | 19 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 41.5% | 8.3% | 14.3 |
| 8 | G | Rees, Ella | Compare | 6 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 26.7% | 16.7% | 5.1 |
| 12 | G | Airey, Kira | Compare | 11 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 40.6% | 33.3% | 16.3 |
| — | — | Patterson, Daully | Compare | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 5.4 |
| — | — | Guerriero, Ashley | Compare | 1 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| 11 | G | Kleib, Sarah | Compare | 15 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 29.2% | 38.5% | 14.3 |
| — | — | Mccormick, Teja | Compare | 1 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | — | 56.4 |
| — | — | Ammendolia, Grace | Compare | 1 | 5.4 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 25.0% | 113.4 |
| 14 | G | Davson, Victoria | Compare | 5 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 40.0% | 20.1 |
| — | — | Newby, Jocelyn | Compare | 1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-15 | @ UBC | L 69-75 | 85.5 | 45.9% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-14 | vs Victoria | W 64-55 | 76.0 | 39.2% | +11.8 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs Manitoba | W 88-49 | 79.5 | 53.5% | +45.8 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Saskatchewan | L 67-69 | 79.0 | 45.5% | -2.5 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs Saskatchewan | L 54-59 | 76.0 | 38.7% | -6.6 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ Winnipeg | W 65-40 | 70.5 | 43.8% | +34.4 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Winnipeg | W 65-40 | 70.5 | 43.8% | +34.4 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Winnipeg | W 88-52 | 74.5 | 60.0% | +49.6 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ MacEwan | W 85-59 | 77.5 | 56.6% | +27.6 |
| 2025-11-21 | @ MacEwan | W 79-23 | 78.5 | 53.3% | +72.2 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Brandon | W 96-70 | 84.5 | 48.4% | +29.6 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Brandon | W 91-53 | 83.0 | 47.0% | +43.7 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ UNBC | W 90-36 | 79.0 | 51.2% | +70.4 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ UNBC | W 83-35 | 68.0 | 52.7% | +65.5 |
| 2025-10-25 | vs Mount Royal | W 70-56 | 82.5 | 43.1% | +14.2 |
| 2025-10-24 | vs Mount Royal | W 92-53 | 82.0 | 57.3% | +49.7 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ Laval | W 76-56 | 77.0 | 60.9% | +21.5 |
| 2025-10-18 | vs UPEI | W 61-50 | 79.0 | 37.5% | +8.6 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ Carleton | W 59-46 | 68.5 | 44.3% | +11.2 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ McMaster | L 53-89 | 83.5 | 40.6% | -40.1 |
| 2025-10-04 | vs McMaster | W 89-53 | 83.5 | 47.9% | +40.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ Acadia | W 77-51 | 76.5 | 44.4% | +35.1 |
| 2025-09-26 | @ UBC Okanagan | W 73-69 | 78.0 | 52.2% | +9.8 |