| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 95.1 | 94th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 70.1 | 96th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 77.9 | 47th |
| True Shooting % | 49.8% | 91st |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 17.1% | 89th |
| Total Rebound % | 51.7% | 62nd |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Collin, Amelie · Geraldo, Christine · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia · Storie, Pollyanna | 141.5 | +73 | 94.8 | 68.0 | +26.7 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Geraldo, Christine · Milum, Sydney · Skumatova, Lilia · Storie, Pollyanna | 100.8 | +62 | 92.5 | 62.0 | +30.5 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Gajic, Milica · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia · Storie, Pollyanna | 47.6 | +23 | 80.0 | 51.0 | +29.0 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Geraldo, Christine · Hafez, Raya · Milum, Sydney · Storie, Pollyanna | 34.0 | -1 | 84.1 | 86.8 | -2.7 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Gajic, Milica · Hafez, Raya · Oss, Kourtney · Yarwood, Emma | 23.9 | +35 | 134.9 | 48.9 | +85.9 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Gajic, Milica · Hafez, Raya · Oss, Kourtney · Storie, Pollyanna | 22.5 | +28 | 122.2 | 64.3 | +57.9 | → |
| Collin, Amelie · Gajic, Milica · Milum, Sydney · Oss, Kourtney · Skumatova, Lilia | 20.9 | +14 | 92.5 | 60.5 | +32.0 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | G | Skumatova, Lilia | Compare | 20 | 28.5 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 35.5% | 27.3% | 13.4 |
| 11 | G | Collin, Amelie | Compare | 24 | 27.3 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 38.8% | 33.7% | 23.7 |
| 6 | G | Oss, Kourtney | Compare | 24 | 25.0 | 11.3 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 31.7 |
| 10 | G | Geraldo, Christine | Compare | 24 | 24.1 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 48.8% | 28.1% | 22.3 |
| 12 | F | Storie, Pollyanna | Compare | 24 | 23.9 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 44.8% | 34.7% | 21.8 |
| 8 | G | Gajic, Milica | Compare | 24 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 26.6% | 14.5 |
| 1 | G | Hafez, Raya | Compare | 23 | 14.8 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 35.6% | 44.4% | 11.0 |
| 2 | F | Milum, Sydney | Compare | 22 | 14.2 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 47.1% | — | 5.7 |
| 33 | F | Yarwood, Emma | Compare | 24 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 26.5 |
| 5 | G | Henderson, Mackenzie | Compare | 17 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 40.6% | 42.9% | 15.7 |
| 7 | G | Weisgerber, Megan | Compare | 18 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 19.4% | 11.1% | 6.2 |
| 14 | G | Sireni, Elana | Compare | 10 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 21.7% | 11.1% | 13.3 |
| 3 | G | Mann, Saavyn Kaur | Compare | 10 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 13.2 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | @ Laval | W 66-59 | 73.0 | 50.9% | +9.6 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ UNB | L 66-70 | 77.5 | 47.8% | -6.3 |
| 2026-03-05 | vs McGill | W 58-45 | 78.0 | 42.2% | +18.4 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ UBC | W 63-57 | 72.0 | 46.3% | +13.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ Saskatchewan | W 61-58 | 71.0 | 46.3% | +11.3 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ Trinity Western | W 76-47 | 75.5 | 50.5% | +41.7 |
| 2026-02-13 | vs Manitoba | W 91-67 | 70.5 | 65.8% | +48.5 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ MacEwan | W 75-21 | 76.5 | 48.1% | +69.8 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ MacEwan | W 67-41 | 76.5 | 44.0% | +29.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Regina | L 71-77 | 81.5 | 46.7% | -8.5 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs Regina | L 67-72 | 79.5 | 46.2% | -7.4 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Manitoba | W 76-54 | 80.0 | 48.7% | +27.5 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Manitoba | W 84-59 | 80.5 | 51.3% | +27.8 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs Winnipeg | W 75-52 | 76.0 | 49.0% | +36.9 |
| 2025-11-21 | vs Winnipeg | W 80-52 | 83.0 | 52.6% | +37.6 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs UFV | W 63-53 | 73.0 | 49.3% | +9.3 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs UFV | W 61-35 | 69.5 | 44.5% | +34.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Brandon | W 80-48 | 82.5 | 46.0% | +36.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ Brandon | W 98-67 | 84.5 | 59.5% | +37.9 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ Lethbridge | W 83-52 | 76.5 | 51.2% | +41.7 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ Lethbridge | W 80-70 | 87.5 | 49.4% | +2.6 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ UBC Okanagan | W 63-61 | 74.0 | 47.1% | +7.2 |
| 2025-10-11 | vs Western | W 94-61 | 90.5 | 61.5% | +43.2 |
| 2025-10-10 | vs StFX | W 70-41 | 81.0 | 49.4% | +40.9 |