| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 75.4 | 32nd |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 95.9 | 2nd |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 82.2 | 87th |
| True Shooting % | 43.7% | 47th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 22.7% | 21st |
| Total Rebound % | 43.1% | 9th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor | 82.8 | -4 | 76.9 | 79.3 | -2.4 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor | 68.0 | -30 | 67.9 | 86.9 | -18.9 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Paquette, Treyah · Rom, Darya · Schepp, Taylor | 23.9 | -9 | 59.6 | 86.0 | -26.4 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor | 23.2 | -22 | 76.0 | 111.1 | -35.1 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Harris, Sydnee · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor | 16.6 | 0 | 83.3 | 90.9 | -7.6 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya · Schepp, Taylor | 11.8 | -17 | 45.8 | 112.0 | -66.2 | → |
| Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Mandamin, Emily · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya | 11.6 | -10 | 43.5 | 87.0 | -43.5 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | G | Schepp, Taylor | Compare | 20 | 28.7 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 33.8% | 27.6% | 12.1 |
| 9 | F | Fust, Kyu | Compare | 20 | 28.0 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 29.3% | 24.4% | 7.9 |
| 11 | G | Khan, Ayva | Compare | 20 | 25.2 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 37.9% | 34.8% | 8.6 |
| 2 | F | Miko, Anna | Compare | 19 | 23.7 | 10.1 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 41.1% | 28.1% | 23.7 |
| 14 | G | Schatkowsky, Paige | Compare | 20 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 34.6% | 26.5% | 14.5 |
| 8 | G | Rom, Darya | Compare | 19 | 19.7 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 34.1% | 34.4% | 10.5 |
| 10 | G | Paquette, Treyah | Compare | 19 | 15.6 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 41.3% | 30.6% | 13.7 |
| 4 | G | Harris, Sydnee | Compare | 15 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 24.3% | 27.3% | 6.9 |
| 1 | G | Onyebuchi, Samantha | Compare | 15 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 19.3 |
| — | — | Tomas Arbos, Mar | Compare | 2 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 5.3 |
| — | — | Arbos, Mar | Compare | 1 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 11.6 |
| 3 | G | Arbos, Mar Tomas | Compare | 15 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 45.0% | 18.2% | 13.7 |
| — | — | Mandamin, Emily | Compare | 5 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 14.3% | 12.5% | 1.9 |
| 5 | G | Cruz, Halley | Compare | 7 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 10.0 |
| 13 | F | Hart, Alexis | Compare | 1 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| — | — | Khan, Ava | Compare | 1 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 31.0 |
| — | — | Fost, Kyu | Compare | 1 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 64.3 |
| 15 | F | Bartsch, Sera | Compare | 14 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 34.3% | 0.0% | 7.7 |
| 6 | G | Larocque, Hope | Compare | 13 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 31.3% | 25.0% | 15.4 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-13 | @ Calgary | L 67-91 | 70.5 | 49.9% | -48.5 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ Alberta | L 49-88 | 79.5 | 41.6% | -45.8 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ Mount Royal | W 67-58 | 85.0 | 40.9% | +5.4 |
| 2026-01-09 | @ Mount Royal | W 67-58 | 85.0 | 40.9% | +5.4 |
| 2026-01-08 | @ Mount Royal | L 60-86 | 91.5 | 40.1% | -32.8 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ Windsor | L 69-79 | 74.5 | 49.5% | -14.8 |
| 2026-01-02 | @ Windsor | L 55-84 | 69.5 | 50.4% | -37.4 |
| 2025-12-05 | vs Winnipeg | W 73-71 | 85.5 | 47.3% | +7.3 |
| 2025-11-29 | vs Calgary | L 54-76 | 80.0 | 42.2% | -27.5 |
| 2025-11-28 | vs Calgary | L 59-84 | 80.5 | 41.5% | -27.8 |
| 2025-11-16 | @ Lethbridge | L 65-80 | 86.5 | 47.8% | -18.3 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ Lethbridge | L 65-80 | 86.5 | 47.8% | -18.3 |
| 2025-11-14 | @ Lethbridge | W 60-48 | 87.5 | 43.7% | +15.8 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs Saskatchewan | L 59-89 | 84.0 | 41.0% | -37.8 |
| 2025-11-06 | vs Saskatchewan | L 63-100 | 75.5 | 53.5% | -44.7 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ Regina | L 51-83 | 78.0 | 33.4% | -43.2 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ Regina | L 53-87 | 87.0 | 36.5% | -35.4 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ Brandon | L 71-86 | 88.5 | 39.4% | -20.0 |
| 2025-10-12 | @ Winnipeg | W 83-76 | 91.5 | 46.4% | +6.7 |
| 2025-09-26 | @ Trinity Western | L 53-68 | 77.5 | 45.7% | -16.3 |