| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 72.9 | 28th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 78.4 | 64th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 76.6 | 23rd |
| True Shooting % | 39.4% | 9th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 19.6% | 66th |
| Total Rebound % | 45.4% | 15th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atchampone, Eve · Boulanger, Lea · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Greaves, Shaylan · Lafleur, Laurie | 58.1 | +10 | 81.7 | 76.5 | +5.2 | → |
| Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Boulanger, Lea · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie | 41.8 | +1 | 84.0 | 80.5 | +3.5 | → |
| Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Boulanger, Lea · Greaves, Shaylan · Lafleur, Laurie | 36.8 | -18 | 55.4 | 95.2 | -39.8 | → |
| Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Boulanger, Lea · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna | 35.6 | +11 | 74.6 | 57.4 | +17.3 | → |
| Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Boulanger, Lea · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Greaves, Shaylan | 34.4 | -12 | 72.3 | 81.9 | -9.6 | → |
| Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Desir, Phania · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna | 32.7 | +23 | 94.0 | 59.7 | +34.3 | → |
| Boithias, Zou · Boulanger, Lea · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie · Purich, Sabryna | 29.0 | +4 | 72.2 | 64.8 | +7.4 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | G | Atchampone, Eve | Compare | 14 | 32.2 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 27.6% | 27.4% | 10.2 |
| 1 | G | Lafleur, Laurie | Compare | 14 | 30.5 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 32.7% | 33.8% | 10.0 |
| 7 | G | Greaves, Shaylan | Compare | 12 | 29.2 | 11.8 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 28.8% | 15.8% | 17.5 |
| 20 | G | Boithias, Zou | Compare | 15 | 28.9 | 9.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 30.8% | 35.2% | 13.5 |
| 15 | C | Boulanger, Lea | Compare | 15 | 24.9 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 32.9% | 14.3% | 15.7 |
| 4 | G | Diallo, Mariama Toupey | Compare | 15 | 24.3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 30.4% | 25.0% | 10.6 |
| 6 | G | Purich, Sabryna | Compare | 15 | 20.9 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 27.6% | 23.8% | 9.7 |
| 11 | F | Desir, Phania | Compare | 13 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 15.2 |
| 12 | F | Gaulin, Meredith | Compare | 8 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 6.0 |
| 5 | G | Lazarre, Jasmina | Compare | 10 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 11.3 |
| 9 | F | Meindertsma, Marijke | Compare | 4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.5 |
| 10 | F | Chaya, Juliana | Compare | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 | @ McGill | L 45-49 | 72.5 | 35.2% | -6.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs McGill | L 59-60 | 74.0 | 42.0% | -3.5 |
| 2026-01-08 | @ McGill | L 50-66 | 72.5 | 39.8% | -23.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | vs Concordia | W 59-57 | 80.0 | 40.1% | +2.5 |
| 2025-11-27 | vs Laval | L 39-81 | 75.0 | 30.4% | -56.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ UQAM | W 66-42 | 86.5 | 39.6% | +25.6 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ McGill | W 75-55 | 77.0 | 59.8% | +23.8 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Concordia | W 73-57 | 76.5 | 46.4% | +15.4 |
| 2025-11-06 | vs Laval | L 45-67 | 80.5 | 32.2% | -29.9 |
| 2025-10-19 | vs UNB | W 66-54 | 73.5 | 44.6% | +19.7 |
| 2025-10-18 | vs York | W 50-39 | 77.5 | 32.9% | +12.0 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ Queen's | L 56-71 | 72.0 | 35.8% | -28.2 |
| 2025-10-09 | vs Guelph | L 61-65 | 79.0 | 40.3% | -7.1 |
| 2025-09-27 | vs Ottawa | L 59-69 | 76.5 | 41.9% | -16.4 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ Acadia | L 49-53 | 75.5 | 31.5% | -15.2 |