| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 70.8 | 15th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 81.9 | 47th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 70.4 | 0th |
| True Shooting % | 40.2% | 15th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 21.3% | 43rd |
| Total Rebound % | 44.6% | 11th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Hansen, Allison · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Vasylenko, Olena | 192.2 | -25 | 66.5 | 76.9 | -10.4 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Vasylenko, Olena · Vollrath, Sydney | 159.7 | -2 | 71.4 | 71.1 | +0.3 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Ramsay, Micah · Vasylenko, Olena | 38.1 | +2 | 84.2 | 81.6 | +2.6 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Hansen, Allison · Koppes, Kylee · Randall, Olivia · Vasylenko, Olena | 21.6 | -18 | 36.1 | 86.1 | -50.0 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Hansen, Allison · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Ramsay, Micah | 19.2 | 0 | 106.5 | 94.3 | +12.2 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Ramsay, Micah · Randall, Olivia | 11.8 | +4 | 66.7 | 50.0 | +16.7 | → |
| Eichenberger, Morgan · Koppes, Kylee · Merrigan, Hailey · Ramsay, Micah · Vollrath, Sydney | 10.4 | -6 | 47.4 | 88.2 | -40.9 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | F | Eichenberger, Morgan | Compare | 16 | 36.3 | 11.3 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 46.6% | 66.7% | 19.5 |
| 8 | G | Koppes, Kylee | Compare | 16 | 34.5 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 25.9% | 14.6% | 5.6 |
| 12 | G | Merrigan, Hailey | Compare | 16 | 33.9 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 30.3% | 26.2% | 14.9 |
| 10 | G | Vasylenko, Olena | Compare | 16 | 32.8 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 28.3% | 22.8% | 12.4 |
| 17 | F | Hansen, Allison | Compare | 10 | 29.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 19.0% | 11.8% | 2.2 |
| 4 | G | Vollrath, Sydney | Compare | 11 | 22.2 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 30.6% | 30.0% | 9.9 |
| 7 | G | Ramsay, Micah | Compare | 16 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 39.3% | 33.3% | 13.5 |
| 15 | G | Randall, Olivia | Compare | 11 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 22.6% | 19.4% | 8.9 |
| 5 | F | Hackman, Maddy | Compare | 11 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 15.4% | 11.1 |
| 14 | G | Konig, Colby | Compare | 4 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | — | 22.4 |
| 11 | G | Leahy, Paige | Compare | 11 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 1.1 |
| — | — | Phillips, Izzy | Compare | 6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | -7.6 |
| 23 | F | Wheatley, Olivia | Compare | 15 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 28.6% | — | 7.2 |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-15 | vs UFV | L 40-54 | 71.5 | 31.5% | -20.5 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs UBC Okanagan | W 53-45 | 70.0 | 41.7% | +19.5 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs UBC Okanagan | L 41-85 | 69.5 | 33.0% | -67.3 |
| 2025-12-05 | vs UNBC | W 74-50 | 73.5 | 54.8% | +29.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ UFV | W 60-50 | 73.0 | 42.2% | +11.6 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ UFV | L 48-52 | 67.0 | 40.8% | -12.7 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs Victoria | W 68-64 | 72.5 | 50.1% | +11.8 |
| 2025-11-21 | vs Victoria | L 42-50 | 74.5 | 36.6% | -13.2 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Trinity Western | L 44-67 | 69.0 | 39.9% | -31.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Trinity Western | L 37-64 | 68.5 | 29.5% | -42.7 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ MacEwan | W 57-49 | 70.0 | 41.5% | +13.6 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ MacEwan | W 60-53 | 71.0 | 45.9% | +7.6 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ UBC | L 32-57 | 67.0 | 30.1% | -29.5 |
| 2025-10-31 | @ UBC | L 26-72 | 72.0 | 25.8% | -62.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | @ UBC Okanagan | L 48-52 | 67.0 | 41.8% | -3.7 |
| 2025-10-10 | @ Mount Royal | W 66-61 | 71.0 | 50.0% | +4.5 |