| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 81.9 | 60th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 76.6 | 72nd |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 75.1 | 6th |
| True Shooting % | 44.2% | 57th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 20.6% | 47th |
| Total Rebound % | 54.4% | 85th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deng, Abany · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · Urban, Jacqueline | 83.5 | -5 | 75.0 | 81.7 | -6.7 | → |
| Francis, Nathalie · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · Urban, Jacqueline | 66.3 | -10 | 81.9 | 85.7 | -3.8 | → |
| Beattie, Hannah · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou · Urban, Jacqueline | 60.3 | +19 | 76.2 | 57.5 | +18.6 | → |
| Deng, Abany · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Urban, Jacqueline | 48.7 | +7 | 80.0 | 77.5 | +2.5 | → |
| Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou · Urban, Jacqueline | 32.5 | +2 | 70.0 | 65.6 | +4.4 | → |
| Beattie, Hannah · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · Urban, Jacqueline | 26.8 | -13 | 64.8 | 96.0 | -31.2 | → |
| Francis, Nathalie · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou · Urban, Jacqueline | 23.2 | -5 | 77.8 | 89.2 | -11.4 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | G | Poulin, Kyana-Jade | Compare | 28 | 31.1 | 19.1 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 41.2% | 32.8% | 23.0 |
| 06 | G | Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne | Compare | 28 | 28.3 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 31.3% | 34.1% | 8.7 |
| 22 | F | Urban, Jacqueline | Compare | 28 | 28.2 | 10.7 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 40.7% | 35.0% | 21.4 |
| 13 | G | Richardson, Olivia | Compare | 28 | 24.9 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 26.9% | 20.9% | 6.6 |
| 5 | G | Oliver, Catherine | Compare | 7 | 22.2 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 26.4% | 26.2% | 8.6 |
| 12 | C | Deng, Abany | Compare | 20 | 19.7 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 59.2% | 0.0% | 28.4 |
| — | G | Charles, Maya | Compare | 3 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | — | 7.0 |
| 7 | G | St-Pierre, Marilou | Compare | 27 | 17.1 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 35.3% | 24.3% | 10.1 |
| 15 | G | Beattie, Hannah | Compare | 28 | 15.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 24.6% | 25.0% | 7.4 |
| 21 | C | Francis, Nathalie | Compare | 28 | 15.3 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 13.9 |
| — | — | Tyannematosaadderley | Compare | 1 | 9.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 22.5 |
| 10 | G | Akeg, Arek | Compare | 22 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 35.4% | 29.3% | 17.7 |
| 04 | G | Pearson, Neve | Compare | 15 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 12.1% | 0.0% | -0.6 |
| — | — | Duvnjak, Ilhana | Compare | 3 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0% | — | -1.3 |
| 14 | G | Duvnjak, Ilhana (hana) | Compare | 4 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | — | -1.1 |
| 8 | G | Hardie, Bryn | Compare | 22 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 15.4% | — | 6.0 |
| 20 | G | Annett, Shaelyn | Compare | 8 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 13.7 |
| — | G | Matteau, Ingrid | Compare | 4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | — | 4.7 |
| — | — | Duvnjak, Hana | Compare | 3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | 3.9 |
| 9 | G | Duvnjak, Zerina | Compare | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | W 60-58 | 72.9 | 38.8% | -1.1 |
| 2026-03-06 | @ McGill | W 64-62 | 74.0 | 47.0% | +5.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | @ UNB | L 63-81 | 69.5 | 45.3% | -24.4 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ Toronto Metropolitan | L 60-75 | 84.5 | 35.0% | -22.5 |
| 2026-02-25 | @ Queen's | W 61-54 | 74.0 | 46.3% | +9.5 |
| 2026-02-21 | vs Guelph | W 82-62 | 74.5 | 53.6% | +30.8 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs Toronto Metropolitan | L 43-66 | 73.5 | 35.4% | -36.4 |
| 2026-01-16 | vs Toronto | W 56-34 | 79.0 | 40.3% | +27.9 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Ontario Tech | W 56-39 | 70.0 | 40.7% | +26.2 |
| 2026-01-09 | vs Queen's | L 43-57 | 69.0 | 35.9% | -18.2 |
| 2026-01-03 | vs McGill | W 65-50 | 70.0 | 48.9% | +16.8 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Western | L 66-75 | 82.5 | 38.9% | -24.5 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ Windsor | L 58-77 | 70.0 | 44.4% | -13.4 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ Ottawa | W 64-63 | 73.0 | 46.6% | -3.4 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Waterloo | W 65-47 | 77.0 | 55.5% | +31.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | vs Laurier | W 64-46 | 81.5 | 41.2% | +24.6 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ Ontario Tech | W 76-70 | 69.5 | 57.5% | +16.2 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ Queen's | L 62-67 | 70.5 | 40.1% | -8.4 |
| 2025-11-01 | vs Laurentian | W 61-45 | 69.0 | 42.2% | +25.4 |
| 2025-10-31 | vs Nipissing | W 78-59 | 82.0 | 55.2% | +27.3 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ Guelph | W 54-51 | 72.5 | 40.2% | +5.1 |
| 2025-10-19 | vs Lakehead | W 62-57 | 77.0 | 45.5% | +2.5 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ Laval | L 51-53 | 80.0 | 38.4% | +2.4 |
| 2025-10-17 | vs Alberta | L 46-59 | 68.5 | 38.7% | -11.2 |
| 2025-10-09 | @ UQAM | W 66-43 | 77.0 | 47.9% | +28.0 |
| 2025-10-04 | vs Concordia | W 59-49 | 80.5 | 45.4% | +14.9 |
| 2025-10-03 | vs Saint Mary's | W 64-54 | 75.0 | 41.4% | +11.2 |
| 2025-10-02 | vs Victoria | W 74-70 | 85.5 | 55.2% | +5.7 |