| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 96.9 | 60th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 92.8 | 66th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 78.3 | 36th |
| True Shooting % | 51.3% | 55th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 15.6% | 66th |
| Total Rebound % | 49.0% | 43rd |
Compared to 48 men's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonsu, Victor · Jahan, Sami · Joseph, Jaheem · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 38.2 | -9 | 97.3 | 115.9 | -18.7 | → |
| Bonsu, Victor · Gibson-Maxwell, Anthony · Joseph, Jaheem · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 25.4 | +18 | 115.2 | 71.4 | +43.8 | → |
| Azzi, Giorgio · Bonsu, Victor · Gibson-Maxwell, Anthony · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 20.5 | +12 | 107.7 | 81.1 | +26.6 | → |
| Bonsu, Victor · Gibson-Maxwell, Anthony · Jahan, Sami · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 20.2 | +17 | 125.0 | 82.4 | +42.6 | → |
| Azzi, Giorgio · Bonsu, Victor · Leger, Yohan · Ngos, Liam · Sahly, Karam | 17.6 | +2 | 89.7 | 80.0 | +9.7 | → |
| Bonsu, Victor · Duprate, Emmanuel · Jahan, Sami · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 14.5 | +3 | 100.0 | 78.6 | +21.4 | → |
| Azzi, Giorgio · Bonsu, Victor · Duprate, Emmanuel · Leger, Yohan · Sahly, Karam | 10.3 | -1 | 85.7 | 95.0 | -9.3 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | — | Leger, Yohan | Compare | 15 | 29.3 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 48.1% | 37.7% | 14.8 |
| 5 | — | Bonsu, Victor | Compare | 15 | 27.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 45.0% | 44.8% | 15.3 |
| 4 | F | Mercy, Junior | Compare | 3 | 23.8 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 38.1% | 16.7% | 10.7 |
| 22 | F | Joseph, Jaheem | Compare | 12 | 23.6 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 42.6% | 27.1% | 19.0 |
| 15 | — | Sahly, Karam | Compare | 15 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 49.0% | 0.0% | 14.1 |
| 9 | — | Jahan, Sami | Compare | 14 | 21.0 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 44.4% | 38.1% | 22.1 |
| 3 | — | Gibson-Maxwell, Anthony | Compare | 14 | 19.4 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 37.6% | 23.1% | 10.2 |
| 24 | F | Djame, Ba Amara | Compare | 2 | 19.2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 36.4% | 24.9 |
| 21 | — | Ngos, Liam | Compare | 9 | 19.1 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 51.9% | 50.0% | 19.8 |
| 23 | — | Duprate, Emmanuel | Compare | 12 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 25.0% | 25.8% | 4.9 |
| 12 | — | Azzi, Giorgio | Compare | 15 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 34.9% | 23.5% | 9.8 |
| 13 | — | Telfort, Jordan | Compare | 3 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 5.7 |
| 14 | F | Goujou, Peniel | Compare | 1 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | — | 28.4 |
| 6 | — | Lamborot, Nino | Compare | 11 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 26.3% | 14.3% | 4.7 |
| 8 | — | Doyon_jeremy, Miguel | Compare | 13 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 35.3% | 20.0% | 14.2 |
| 20 | — | Fewster, Ben | Compare | 12 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 57.1% | — | 14.0 |
| 25 | — | Rocan, Jahcob | Compare | 5 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 100.0% | 6.8 |
| 7 | — | Yan, Zach | Compare | 12 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 15.7 |
| 11 | F | Williams, Tyrell | Compare | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| — | — | Kerr, Jacob Rocan | Compare | 1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| — | — | Duprate, Downley | Compare | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 | @ Laval | L 76-85 | 75.1 | 43.6% | -11.8 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ McGill | W 80-63 | 74.5 | 62.3% | +26.7 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ Carleton | W 59-55 | 77.0 | 41.4% | +11.0 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Bishop's | L 73-86 | 80.5 | 51.2% | -14.9 |
| 2025-11-27 | vs UQAM | W 84-74 | 88.0 | 59.7% | +13.4 |
| 2025-11-20 | vs McGill | W 68-62 | 73.0 | 44.4% | +3.4 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ Laval | L 57-76 | 72.5 | 37.8% | -27.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Bishop's | L 72-78 | 83.5 | 48.6% | -6.1 |
| 2025-11-06 | @ UQAM | L 62-66 | 82.5 | 39.7% | -3.9 |
| 2025-10-17 | @ Calgary | W 87-70 | 69.0 | 61.7% | +27.9 |
| 2025-10-16 | @ Victoria | L 67-95 | 79.0 | 50.1% | -30.3 |
| 2025-10-05 | vs Cape Breton | W 104-60 | 77.0 | 71.3% | +59.9 |
| 2025-10-03 | vs Ottawa | W 86-73 | 76.5 | 63.1% | +23.8 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ Toronto | W 81-77 | 79.0 | 55.5% | +2.5 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ Queen's | L 83-86 | 87.0 | 45.4% | -5.7 |