| Stat | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Offensive Rating | 80.1 | 47th |
| Defensive Rating (inverted — higher = better) | 70.4 | 94th |
| Possessions per 40 min (style) | 80.3 | 68th |
| True Shooting % | 44.8% | 66th |
| Turnover % (inverted — higher = better) | 22.1% | 34th |
| Total Rebound % | 50.2% | 55th |
Compared to 48 women's U Sports teams in 2025-26 (≥5 games). DefRtg and TOV% percentiles are inverted so a higher percentile = lower raw value = better. Pace is a style descriptor — a high Pace percentile means faster tempo, NOT a better team.
| Lineup | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Lawrence, Victoria · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena | 48.8 | +27 | 88.9 | 66.3 | +22.6 | → |
| Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lawrence, Victoria · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena | 40.8 | +17 | 93.7 | 74.0 | +19.6 | → |
| Batrla, Angela · Lawrence, Victoria · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena · Umuhoza, Jeannette | 30.1 | -15 | 63.2 | 92.7 | -29.6 | → |
| Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena · Umuhoza, Jeannette | 23.0 | +10 | 83.3 | 75.0 | +8.3 | → |
| Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Lawrence, Victoria · Tchida, Serena · Umuhoza, Jeannette | 18.7 | -8 | 56.4 | 85.7 | -29.3 | → |
| Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena · Umuhoza, Jeannette | 14.3 | +6 | 75.9 | 57.1 | +18.7 | → |
| Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Lawrence, Victoria · Morisseau, Deymi · Tchida, Serena | 13.5 | +3 | 83.3 | 78.6 | +4.8 | → |
| # | Pos | Player | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | — | Lawrence, Victoria | Compare | 14 | 29.8 | 10.9 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 31.8% | 31.4% | 24.8 |
| 20 | — | Batrla, Angela | Compare | 15 | 29.4 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 40.7% | 24.2% | 16.7 |
| 8 | — | Tchida, Serena | Compare | 15 | 29.2 | 15.4 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 44.3% | 37.5% | 28.8 |
| 03 | — | Morisseau, Deymi | Compare | 15 | 24.6 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 32.8% | 28.3% | 10.8 |
| 0 | — | Umuhoza, Jeannette | Compare | 15 | 19.6 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 32.3% | 19.4% | 9.2 |
| 10 | — | Gasmi, Yasmine | Compare | 15 | 17.4 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 32.0% | 30.6% | 10.7 |
| 11 | — | Lamour, Fabiola | Compare | 11 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 30.4% | 0.0% | 11.4 |
| 07 | — | Fleming, Alice | Compare | 14 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 32.8% | 30.8% | 7.9 |
| 1 | — | Bailly, Sarah Hans | Compare | 12 | 14.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 14.3% | 9.5 |
| 05 | — | Somerville, Jaydnn | Compare | 15 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 04 | — | Charlot, Semaeja | Compare | 11 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 6.6 |
| 06 | — | Roy, Saydie | Compare | 6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | — | 8.5 |
| 25 | — | Gansaore, Nissia | Compare | 3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 100.0% | — | 28.8 |
| — | — | Lawrence, Vicky | Compare | 1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| Date | Opp | Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 | @ Laval | L 50-57 | 66.0 | 40.5% | -13.1 |
| 2026-01-17 | vs McGill | L 51-62 | 78.0 | 39.5% | -12.3 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ McGill | W 80-74 | 76.5 | 56.7% | +11.8 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ Bishop's | L 57-59 | 80.0 | 46.1% | -2.5 |
| 2025-11-27 | vs UQAM | W 80-55 | 88.5 | 45.8% | +29.1 |
| 2025-11-20 | vs McGill | L 64-69 | 81.5 | 42.8% | -7.1 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ Laval | L 44-65 | 81.0 | 31.4% | -24.3 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Bishop's | L 57-73 | 76.5 | 42.6% | -15.4 |
| 2025-11-06 | @ UQAM | W 85-32 | 81.0 | 59.6% | +63.7 |
| 2025-10-19 | vs UNBC | W 83-41 | 85.0 | 48.8% | +47.7 |
| 2025-10-18 | vs Memorial | W 82-60 | 85.0 | 53.9% | +23.9 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ Carleton | L 49-59 | 80.5 | 36.9% | -14.9 |
| 2025-10-03 | vs Victoria | W 61-53 | 80.0 | 42.7% | +8.2 |
| 2025-10-02 | @ Saint Mary's | W 63-47 | 77.5 | 45.0% | +19.7 |
| 2025-09-26 | vs Laurentian | W 58-44 | 88.0 | 37.0% | +19.9 |